1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
デュラブ ケイアイダンシング サチジョージ (ミルジヨージ) |
高松亮 57K
愛知 錦見勇
40
36
|
2 | 連闘 |
名古屋 01.25 稍 右 1400
サラA4組
6/9
6/9
8人
高松亮 56K
5番
470
ブルーラピス
35
1308
(1.4)
9-8-8
39.0
|
名古屋 01.12 良 右 1800
デージー特別A3b
6/12
6/12
8人
柴田直 56K
12番
464
パラダイスラ
32
2015
(2.6)
10-10-10
39.0
|
笠松 01.09 良 右 1600
新春特別A3
8/9
8/9
6人
大畑雅 56K
6番
466
タキオンクール
40
1450
(1.6)
7-5-6
39.3
|
名古屋 01.03 良 右 1400
初春特別A3
5/12
5/12
8人
持原大 56K
9番
467
セイインディア
37
1306
(0.7)
10-10-7
38.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
トワイニング ナギサノヨウニ プリンセスミラクル (フジキセキ) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 町野良
61
52
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 01.22 良 右 1800
千両特別A3B1
8/10
8/10
6人
藤原幹 54K
5番
414
エーシンセーフテ
54
1590
(2.6)
4-6-7
39.4
|
名古屋 01.11 良 右 1400
睦月特別B2
7/7
7/7
7人
藤原幹 54K
5番
413
サンキンカミカセ
32
1322
(2.2)
3-5-6
41.5
|
笠松 01.06 良 右 1600
ことぶき特別B1(イ
4/7
4/7
3人
藤原幹 54K
2番
417
アラマサマンボ
60
1444
(1.7)
2-1-2
40.4
|
笠松 12.29 重 右 1600
シクラメン特別B2
7/9
7/9
2人
藤原幹 55K
9番
418
ラヴァリーボ
61
1438
(0.9)
5-5-5
39.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 青毛
差
ブライアンズタイム マジックポー マジックキス (サンデーサイレンス) |
阪野学 57K
愛知 今津博
71
50
|
1 | 連闘 |
名古屋 01.25 稍 右 1400
サラA4組
2/9
2/9
6人
阪野学 56K
7番
475
ブルーラピス
39
1300
(0.6)
4-5-4
39.4
|
笠松 01.18 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
取消等
阪野学 56K
4番
|
名古屋 01.12 良 右 1800
デージー特別A3b
3/12
3/12
4人
宇都英 56K
6番
480
パラダイスラ
41
2005
(1.6)
5-4-3
39.7
|
笠松 01.01 重 右 1800
岐阜新聞・岐阜放送杯
4/9
4/9
7人
高木健 56K
4番
482
フサイチフウジ
71
1581
(0.9)
3-3-4
39.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
7 栗毛
リキアイワカタカ グレイトアクション コージネット (Affirmed) |
東川公 55K
笠松 後藤保
65
58
|
4 |
笠松 01.18 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
取消等
湯前良 54K
1番
|
笠松 01.09 良 右 1600
新春特別A3
4/9
4/9
7人
湯前良 54K
1番
480
タキオンクール
47
1443
(0.9)
5-6-5
38.6
|
笠松 01.01 重 右 1800
岐阜新聞・岐阜放送杯
6/9
6/9
4人
湯前良 54K
2番
484
フサイチフウジ
65
1587
(1.5)
6-6-6
39.9
|
笠松 12.16 良 右 1600
伊吹賞A4特選
5/10
5/10
4人
東川公 54K
5番
478
ボニータシチー
61
1441
(1.4)
5-5-5
38.8
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 栗毛
追
トワイニング ポナハロ セピックブルー (ノーザンテースト) |
大塚研 55K
笠松 松原義
50
35
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 01.22 良 右 1800
千両特別A3B1
9/10
9/10
8人
大塚研 55K
1番
475
エーシンセーフテ
50
1594
(3.0)
10-10-10
37.9
|
笠松 01.18 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
取消等
大塚研 54K
7番
|
大井 12.29 良 右 1400
C2八 九
9/14
9/14
13人
山崎誠 53K
12番
468
オースミベリー
30
1287
(1.3)
14-14-14
38.2
|
大井 12.02 稍 右 1200
C2八 九
7/14
7/14
14人
山崎誠 53K
4番
472
エスポワールエ
26
1151
(1.0)
14-14
37.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
7 黒鹿毛
先
タニノギムレット コパノライジン ウェディングシルク (サンデーサイレンス) |
濱口楠 57K
笠松 柳江仁
62
56
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 01.22 良 右 1800
千両特別A3B1
6/10
6/10
4人
濱口楠 57K
6番
469
エーシンセーフテ
62
1582
(1.8)
7-7-6
38.5
|
笠松 01.18 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
取消等
濱口楠 56K
6番
|
笠松 01.09 良 右 1600
新春特別A3
6/9
6/9
3人
濱口楠 56K
3番
464
タキオンクール
44
1446
(1.2)
1-1-2
39.4
|
笠松 12.31 不 右 1800
大晦日特別A2
4/5
4/5
3人
藤原幹 56K
2番
469
ブライトパス
62
1595
(1.5)
3-3-3
39.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
マイネルラヴ ラブエッセンス フジノバンナ (ラツキーソブリン) |
松戸政 55K
愛知 伊藤己
20
14
|
10 | 連闘 |
名古屋 01.25 稍 右 1400
サラA4組
9/9
9/9
9人
松戸政 54K
8番
505
ブルーラピス
20
1335
(4.1)
8-9-9
41.2
|
笠松 01.18 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
取消等
松戸政 54K
8番
|
名古屋 01.03 良 右 1400
初春特別A3
12/12
12/12
11人
尾崎章 54K
7番
496
セイインディア
2
1367
(6.8)
11-11-12
43.2
|
名古屋 12.21 重 右 1600
シクラメン特別A3b
12/12
12/12
10人
尾崎章 54K
2番
492
スマートインパ
20
1479
(5.6)
10-11-11
42.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
タヤスツヨシ ワールドレデー アルカディア (マルゼンスキー) |
花本正 54K
笠松 伊藤強
32
24
|
8 | 2週 |
浦和 01.13 良 左 1400
C2八 九
8/12
8/12
7人
本村直 53K
1番
503
シベチャリレン
30
1315
(1.5)
5-8-7
40.9
|
大井 12.24 重 右 1600
サイレントナイトC1
14/14
14/14
14人
本村直 53K
14番
498
モエレベオウル
8
1458
(3.8)
5-9-11
43.2
|
川崎 12.13 重 左 1500
C1七
9/12
9/12
6人
五十冬 53K
10番
500
ディレクシオン
32
1392
(2.8)
11-11-11
43.0
|
大井 11.29 稍 右 1500
C1十 十一
10/14
10/14
4人
町田直 53K
12番
498
ダイワカレン
25
1374
(1.9)
11-8-9
41.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
カリズマティック マーブルカーリー マーブルズタイム (ブライアンズタイム) |
持原大 54K
愛知 成田明
46
39
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 01.24 重 右 1400
恵方特別B2
7/10
7/10
6人
持原大 54K
1番
445
ニポーティ
35
1312
(1.8)
7-7-6
39.8
|
名古屋 01.11 良 右 1600
山羊座特別B1
4/8
4/8
5人
持原大 54K
6番
443
ハートオブスト
46
1450
(0.4)
6-6-6
40.4
|
名古屋 12.31 重 右 1600
年忘れ特別B2
1/9
1/9
3人
持原大 54K
8番
444
キセキノカチ
41
1458
(0.1)
6-5-4
39.5
|
名古屋 12.21 重 右 1400
やまだともひろバース
3/9
3/9
3人
持原大 54K
3番
446
エブリイニュー
33
1311
(0.7)
5-4-3
38.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
8 栗毛
差
リンドシェーバー リバイブ トライバルサンダー (トライバルセンプー) |
大原浩 55K
笠松 青木達
42
38
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 01.22 良 右 1800
千両特別A3B1
10/10
10/10
10人
小林拓 55K
3番
437
エーシンセーフテ
42
2001
(3.7)
9-9-9
39.5
|
笠松 01.18 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
取消等
小林拓 54K
2番
|
金沢 01.02 重 右 1500
B1二
8/10
8/10
7人
葛山晃 53K
5番
453
ルミナスヘイロー
38
1400
(2.1)
9-10-7
40.1
|
金沢 12.19 重 右 1400
冬の宝達山特別B1一
9/9
9/9
7人
青柳正 53K
1番
451
ダンチョウ
34
1333
(2.6)
5-7-9
40.1
|
|
|