1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
マルターズライオン マルターズウディー ウディバードソング (Woodman) |
町田直 55K
大井 栗田泰
42
40
|
10 | 4週 |
大井 12.31 良 右 1400
カウントダウン201
8/14
8/14
13人
町田直 55K
6番
507
ケージーアメリ
38
1270
(1.0)
6-6-6
38.4
|
大井 10.20 良 右 1200
カノープス賞B3二選
7/14
7/14
9人
町田直 55K
1番
510
キリバスター
41
1136
(0.8)
12-12
36.9
|
大井 10.05 稍 右 1200
ハーベストムーン賞B
10/12
10/12
5人
町田直 55K
1番
506
アンサーザベ
38
1141
(1.4)
11-11
36.4
|
大井 08.31 良 右 1200
東京中日スポーツ賞B
1/15
1/15
10人
町田直 55K
3番
501
キョウエイパテ
42
1134
(0.0)
15-15
36.7
|
|||
1 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
スターリングローズ コウギョウダグラス アモーレペガサス (メジロライアン) |
松崎正 55K
大井 松浦裕
51
46
|
2 | 5週 |
大井 12.24 重 右 1200
「キキ&ララ」バース
1/14
1/14
4人
松崎正 55K
12番
521
ホワイトランナー
50
1121
(0.0)
9-9
36.7
|
大井 10.07 良 右 1400
B3四
2/12
2/12
1人
松崎正 55K
4番
518
ツキノテンシ
51
1267
(0.5)
8-8-7
36.9
|
大井 09.13 良 右 1200
おひつじ座特別C1三
2/12
2/12
1人
松崎正 55K
2番
521
シュガーリック
45
1129
(0.0)
7-6
36.8
|
大井 08.12 良 右 1200
J交 フォーチュネイ
1/14
1/14
3人
松崎正 55K
9番
520
マーシュハリアー
39
1135
(0.2)
13-13
36.9
|
|||
2 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
マヤノトップガン キリバスター ポーロウニア (コマンダーインチーフ) |
金子正 55K
川崎 河津裕
63
53
|
6 | 1週 |
船橋 01.17 良 左 1000
初鷹スプリントB3C
5/11
5/11
3人
金子正 56K
5番
452
サユリ
50
1013
(1.0)
11-9
37.1
|
川崎 01.06 良 左 1400
ニューイヤー特別B2
6/10
6/10
6人
金子正 54.5K
8番
449
パルジファル
47
1306
(1.7)
8-7-7
39.8
|
川崎 12.15 不 左 1600
ターコイズ特別B2一
6/14
6/14
5人
金子正 55K
4番
453
ハナビバーチ
53
1424
(0.8)
10-8-9
39.6
|
川崎 11.17 良 左 1500
J交 トパーズスター
6/12
6/12
3人
金子正 56K
12番
450
ジュピターフ
63
1360
(0.7)
10-10-8
40.3
|
|||
2 | 4 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ホワイトランナー モンレーブ (タマモクロス) |
戸崎圭 55K
大井 鷹見浩
72
48
|
3 | 5週 |
大井 12.24 重 右 1200
「キキ&ララ」バース
2/14
2/14
2人
坂井英 55K
11番
462
コウギョウダ
50
1121
(0.0)
4-4
37.2
|
大井 12.02 稍 右 1200
C1四 五
1/16
1/16
2人
石崎駿 55K
1番
460
ランライクウイン
43
1124
(0.3)
4-2
37.1
|
大井 11.12 良 右 1600
初冬特別C1二選抜
10/14
10/14
4人
坂井英 55K
13番
470
スマートスパー
26
1436
(2.3)
12-9-7
41.6
|
姫路 06.03 良 右 2000
兵庫ダービー3歳登録
4/10
4/10
2人
川原正 55K
1番
449
ハイパーフォル
72
2121
(0.6)
7-3-4
39.5
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
追
スウェプトオーヴァーボード カスミダンサー ハタノシラユリ (ビワハヤヒデ) |
森泰斗 53K
大井 三坂盛
46
44
|
4 | 5週 |
大井 12.24 重 右 1200
「キキ&ララ」バース
5/14
5/14
13人
森泰斗 53K
2番
453
コウギョウダ
45
1129
(0.8)
7-7
37.6
|
大井 11.30 稍 右 1200
トパーズ賞B3二選抜
8/13
8/13
8人
森泰斗 53K
8番
464
シゲキテキテキ
44
1131
(1.2)
9-8
36.4
|
大井 11.09 良 右 1200
リゲル賞B3二選抜特
9/16
9/16
10人
森泰斗 53K
14番
466
マトリックストー
46
1136
(0.8)
15-15
36.5
|
大井 10.20 良 右 1200
カノープス賞B3二選
10/14
10/14
12人
森泰斗 53K
13番
461
キリバスター
41
1137
(0.9)
9-11
37.6
|
|||
3 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
イーグルカフェ ハニービー ベアーザプー (ウォーニング) |
柏木健 53K
大井 橋本和
51
47
|
7 | 1週 |
船橋 01.17 良 左 1000
初鷹スプリントB3C
4/11
4/11
6人
服部茂 52K
7番
454
サユリ
51
1011
(0.8)
8-7
37.3
|
大井 10.05 稍 右 1200
ハーベストムーン賞B
9/12
9/12
8人
柏木健 53K
8番
460
アンサーザベ
41
1137
(1.0)
6-7
37.4
|
船橋 09.21 良 左 1000
B3C1選抜馬
8/14
8/14
11人
柏木健 54K
9番
462
エレガントスヒ
49
1003
(1.4)
13-13
35.9
|
大井 04.05 不 右 1800
夜桜賞B3一選抜特別
6/14
6/14
9人
柏木健 53K
11番
458
ゴールドマー
45
1572
(1.1)
11-9-6
41.5
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
先
ニューイングランド ライトラン マルヨシバンゼン (テユーター) |
Cデム 55K
大井 栗田裕
67
45
|
1 | 5週 |
大井 12.24 重 右 1200
「キキ&ララ」バース
9/14
9/14
6人
御神訓 55K
1番
454
コウギョウダ
44
1131
(1.0)
2-2
38.9
|
大井 12.01 稍 右 1600
シリウス賞B2三B3
14/16
14/16
15人
御神訓 54K
13番
458
マイネスターライ
23
1435
(2.3)
2-2-2
42.1
|
大井 11.08 良 右 1600
オフト大郷賞B2二B
取消等
御神訓 54K
12番
|
大井 06.02 良 右 2000
東京ダービー3歳オー
10/16
10/16
15人
御神訓 56K
13番
448
マカニビスティ
67
2081
(1.4)
3-3-2
40.2
|
|||
4 | 8 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
Storm Cat リスペクトキャット Princess Atoosa (Gone West) |
和田譲 55K
大井 月岡健
46
31
|
8 | 1週 |
船橋 01.21 良 左 1600
B3三
9/9
9/9
5人
戸崎圭 55K
9番
506
ミライキング
28
1463
(2.3)
3-3-7
42.7
|
大井 12.24 重 右 1200
「キキ&ララ」バース
11/14
11/14
5人
和田譲 55K
4番
506
コウギョウダ
42
1133
(1.2)
10-10
37.5
|
大井 11.30 稍 右 1200
トパーズ賞B3二選抜
4/13
4/13
10人
和田譲 55K
2番
505
シゲキテキテキ
46
1128
(0.9)
7-6
36.6
|
大井 06.01 良 右 1600
東京スポーツ賞B2二
15/15
15/15
12人
和田譲 56K
2番
495
シルククレヴァ
6
1465
(5.1)
2-8-13
44.2
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
サクラローレル カズノローレル キタノツムジカゼ (アフリート) |
早田秀 55K
大井 高橋三
62
47
|
5 | 5週 |
大井 12.24 重 右 1200
「キキ&ララ」バース
6/14
6/14
7人
早田秀 55K
5番
508
コウギョウダ
45
1129
(0.8)
13-14
36.6
|
川崎 12.13 重 左 1500
ジョイホース横浜賞B
7/12
7/12
5人
金子正 54K
12番
505
イケノナイン
62
1355
(0.9)
10-11-9
40.4
|
大井 12.02 稍 右 1200
B3四C1三
1/13
1/13
5人
金子正 56K
3番
509
コスモボーイ
38
1132
(0.0)
7-6
37.6
|
大井 11.10 良 右 1400
B3四C1四
8/13
8/13
12人
早田秀 56K
2番
502
ハニーカラー
41
1279
(1.2)
7-5-5
39.2
|
|||
5 | 10 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
スピードワールド ハニーカラー スピードエアロ (ヤマニンゼファー) |
山崎誠 53K
大井 荒井朋
50
36
|
15 | 1週 |
船橋 01.20 良 左 1600
花信風特別B3二
7/11
7/11
7人
山崎誠 53K
3番
458
トーセンエッセン
38
1448
(2.4)
4-5-4
42.6
|
大井 12.28 良 右 1600
ウインターテール賞B
4/14
4/14
6人
山崎誠 55K
2番
452
ブライティアク
36
1417
(1.3)
1-1-1
40.7
|
大井 12.01 稍 右 1600
シリウス賞B2三B3
15/16
15/16
9人
山崎誠 52K
3番
457
マイネスターライ
18
1441
(2.9)
6-9-10
42.2
|
大井 11.10 良 右 1400
B3四C1四
1/13
1/13
13人
山崎誠 54K
1番
452
コスモコンテンタ
50
1267
(0.0)
3-4-4
38.2
|
|||
6 | 11 |
牡
6 芦毛
追
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ドリームシャドウ ケイシュウプライム (マジツクミラー) |
真島大 55K
大井 藤村和
39
27
|
12 | 4週 |
大井 12.29 良 右 1200
アデュー2010賞B
13/14
13/14
10人
真島大 55K
13番
525
セイントメモリー
39
1133
(2.3)
7-7
37.7
|
J福島 10.23 良 芝右 1200
会津特別3歳上
11/12
11/12
10人
丹内祐 57K
8番
510
バンガロール
22
1088
(1.5)
8-7
35.1
|
J中山 10.02 良 芝右 1200
勝浦特別3歳上
12/14
12/14
13人
中谷雄 57K
14番
514
ケンブリッジ
22
1092
(1.3)
12-11
34.9
|
J中山 09.19 良 芝右 1200
ゆめ半島千葉国体・千
7/13
7/13
10人
丹内祐 52K
4番
506
ブルーミンバ
24
1086
(0.9)
5-5
34.0
|
|||
6 | 12 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
キャプテンスティーヴ ジルヴァンクール ギブス (Boundary) |
石崎駿 55K
大井 月岡健
48
34
|
11 | 4週 |
大井 12.27 良 右 1600
ノースウインド賞B1
13/14
13/14
11人
石崎駿 54K
6番
490
グリーングロ
39
1428
(2.4)
1-1-1
41.3
|
大井 01.22 良 右 1600
望春賞B2三B3三特
11/14
11/14
6人
石崎駿 56K
8番
496
ケイアイゲンフ
48
1433
(1.8)
3-4-4
40.9
|
大井 12.28 良 右 1600
年忘れ1dayTWB
10/14
10/14
5人
石崎駿 56K
3番
497
ギンザモーセ
16
1439
(1.4)
10-11-9
40.8
|
大井 12.03 不 右 1600
オープス磐梯賞B1二
11/16
11/16
3人
石崎駿 54K
9番
496
ピエールバス
31
1429
(2.9)
8-9-8
41.3
|
|||
7 | 13 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
マヤノトップガン ロードターゲット スナークダンサー (ダンスインザダーク) |
内田博 55K
大井 堀千亜
45
42
|
13 | 2週 |
浦和 01.12 良 左 1500
初春特別B3選抜馬
5/12
5/12
3人
戸崎圭 55K
8番
479
プルシャンブ
37
1372
(0.5)
6-4-4
40.2
|
大井 12.24 重 右 1200
「キキ&ララ」バース
10/14
10/14
3人
戸崎圭 55K
14番
469
コウギョウダ
43
1132
(1.1)
6-6
38.1
|
大井 12.02 稍 右 1200
こいぬ座特別C1二選
1/15
1/15
5人
戸崎圭 55K
8番
474
オリヅル
44
1123
(0.0)
9-7
37.1
|
大井 11.08 良 右 1200
立冬特別C1三選抜
4/15
4/15
7人
戸崎圭 55K
5番
475
トウケイプリン
45
1131
(0.3)
10-9
37.2
|
|||
7 | 14 |
牡
6 芦毛
追
ブラックタキシード サタンゴールド エンジェルホワイト (ミシル) |
左海誠 55K
大井 佐藤寿
46
44
|
14 | 5週 |
大井 12.24 重 右 1200
「キキ&ララ」バース
3/14
3/14
10人
左海誠 55K
9番
440
コウギョウダ
46
1127
(0.6)
13-13
36.4
|
川崎 12.15 不 左 1600
ハッピーエンド特別B
8/11
8/11
9人
真島大 55K
7番
441
ブルーカフェ
37
1442
(2.6)
4-4-9
42.2
|
大井 11.30 稍 右 1200
トパーズ賞B3二選抜
5/13
5/13
13人
左海誠 55K
9番
442
シゲキテキテキ
46
1128
(0.9)
10-12
35.8
|
大井 11.09 良 右 1200
リゲル賞B3二選抜特
10/16
10/16
12人
大山真 55K
2番
442
マトリックストー
45
1137
(0.9)
11-11
37.3
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
先
アグネスワールド キセンハボク スプリングサミット (パークリージエント) |
御神訓 55K
大井 須田和
30
26
|
16 | 38週 |
J新潟 05.15 重 左 1200
3歳未勝利
2/15
2/15
1人
荻野琢 56K
12番
466
キセキ
22
1129
(0.2)
3-3
38.1
|
J新潟 05.08 稍 左 1200
3歳未勝利
2/15
2/15
1人
三浦皇 56K
2番
462
エーシンアライア
23
1128
(0.2)
1-1
38.2
|
J福島 04.11 良 右 1000
3歳未勝利
2/12
2/12
2人
三浦皇 56K
10番
466
ブライティアモ
30
1006
(0.0)
4-4
37.1
|
J中京 03.13 良 左 1000
3歳未勝利
2/16
2/16
1人
丸田恭 56K
5番
460
ドンイースター
27
1007
(0.4)
5-5
36.6
|
|||
8 | 16 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
ダイタクヤマト ファンキードラゴン ノーザンサンライズ (ヘクタープロテクター) |
山田信 55K
大井 村上頼
44
41
|
9 | 4週 |
大井 12.29 良 右 1200
アデュー2010賞B
5/14
5/14
9人
ムンロ 55K
5番
511
セイントメモリー
44
1125
(1.5)
12-12
36.5
|
大井 12.01 稍 右 1200
J交 アーバンステー
11/14
11/14
12人
石崎駿 56K
8番
513
キューバンエイ
40
1133
(1.2)
12-12
37.1
|
大井 11.11 良 右 1200
ベテルギウス賞B2一
5/12
5/12
7人
石崎駿 55K
11番
512
ロイヤルデジ
43
1131
(0.5)
12-10
36.2
|
大井 10.21 良 右 1200
オパール賞B2二選抜
13/14
13/14
10人
石崎駿 55K
7番
515
エレガントスヒ
36
1144
(1.8)
13-12
37.1
|
|
|