1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 芦毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード アースシェイカー キセキクイン (フジキセキ) |
達城龍 53K
大井 鷹見浩
47
46
|
4 | 3週 |
大井 11.30 稍 右 1200
トパーズ賞B3二選抜
3/13
3/13
2人
達城龍 53K
13番
465
シゲキテキテキ
47
1126
(0.7)
6-7
36.8
|
大井 10.20 良 右 1200
カノープス賞B3二選
2/14
2/14
1人
達城龍 53K
14番
475
キリバスター
45
1131
(0.3)
3-3
37.7
|
大井 10.05 稍 右 1200
ハーベストムーン賞B
3/12
3/12
1人
達城龍 53K
7番
476
アンサーザベ
47
1127
(0.0)
3-4
36.8
|
大井 09.14 良 右 1400
B3四C1四
6/14
6/14
1人
達城龍 54K
9番
474
ケイアイスサノオ
45
1279
(0.7)
3-4-2
40.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ パックノオトウト ウインクアットデエンジャー (Danzig) |
山崎誠 55K
大井 高橋三
45
35
|
3 | 1週 |
川崎 12.15 不 左 1600
ハッピーエンド特別B
10/11
10/11
11人
山崎誠 55K
6番
516
ブルーカフェ
32
1447
(3.1)
6-8-10
42.4
|
大井 11.30 稍 右 1200
トパーズ賞B3二選抜
7/13
7/13
9人
早田秀 55K
3番
513
シゲキテキテキ
45
1130
(1.1)
4-3
37.3
|
大井 07.25 良 右 1800
アンタレス賞B3三特
13/14
13/14
9人
坂井英 55K
14番
505
トップフィーリ
20
1584
(3.5)
4-3-3
43.9
|
川崎 07.05 良 左 1600
三浦すいか特別B3二
13/14
13/14
7人
山田信 55K
14番
510
ラスカルキッド
44
1451
(2.6)
4-2-5
43.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
アグネスデジタル ハッピーネーション エイシンアイノウタ (サンデーサイレンス) |
酒井忍 53K
大井 村上頼
38
30
|
10 | 6週 |
J京都 11.14 良 芝右 1600
3歳上
9/18
9/18
17人
古川吉 55K
1番
458
シエラネヴァタ
22
1353
(0.5)
3-3
35.1
|
園田 04.08 良 右 1400
J交 由良川特別4歳
8/12
8/12
4人
川原正 54K
9番
449
ネオファロス
38
1319
(2.3)
1-2-2
42.2
|
J中京 12.20 良 左 1000
3歳上
取消等
國分恭 51K
13番
|
J札幌 08.15 良 右 1000
3歳上
9/12
9/12
3人
岩田康 52K
5番
440
フェールクークー
30
1001
(1.2)
4-4
36.5
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ジョリーズヘイロー フォージドジョリー フォージドブライド (ポリッシュネイビー) |
水野貴 55K
大井 荒井朋
38
35
|
13 | 3週 |
大井 12.02 稍 右 1200
B3四C1三
4/13
4/13
8人
水野貴 56K
10番
468
カズノローレル
37
1134
(0.2)
9-9
37.5
|
大井 11.08 良 右 1600
オフト大郷賞B2二B
14/14
14/14
14人
水野貴 54K
16番
472
カーサノーヴァ
27
1440
(3.4)
10-12-14
42.0
|
大井 10.19 良 右 1400
B3四C1四
8/11
8/11
9人
水野貴 56K
11番
470
スマートスパー
38
1287
(1.2)
10-10-9
38.3
|
大井 07.01 稍 右 1200
風待月賞B3二選抜特
7/14
7/14
9人
水野貴 55K
5番
466
アグリフェスタ
38
1139
(1.1)
11-11
37.6
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
アドマイヤボス ティティボス タニノアトラス (バンブーアトラス) |
有年淳 55K
大井 松浦裕
56
43
|
12 | 3週 |
大井 11.30 稍 右 1200
トパーズ賞B3二選抜
13/13
13/13
11人
有年淳 55K
12番
484
シゲキテキテキ
34
1147
(2.8)
8-9
38.1
|
大井 11.09 良 右 1200
リゲル賞B3二選抜特
16/16
16/16
13人
有年淳 55K
7番
485
マトリックストー
37
1149
(2.1)
14-14
37.8
|
金沢 09.28 稍 右 1700
恋人の聖地うちなだ特
7/8
7/8
7人
吉田晃 55K
1番
487
ラインブレイク
56
1527
(2.8)
1-5-5
41.7
|
金沢 09.14 不 右 1500
宇出津港あかりフェス
9/10
9/10
8人
服部大 55K
5番
488
ファインスター
43
1384
(1.3)
9-8-10
40.2
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
マルターズライオン マルターズウディー ウディバードソング (Woodman) |
町田直 55K
大井 栗田泰
42
41
|
8 | 9週 |
大井 10.20 良 右 1200
カノープス賞B3二選
7/14
7/14
9人
町田直 55K
1番
510
キリバスター
41
1136
(0.8)
12-12
36.9
|
大井 10.05 稍 右 1200
ハーベストムーン賞B
10/12
10/12
5人
町田直 55K
1番
506
アンサーザベ
38
1141
(1.4)
11-11
36.4
|
大井 08.31 良 右 1200
東京中日スポーツ賞B
1/15
1/15
10人
町田直 55K
3番
501
キョウエイパテ
42
1134
(0.0)
15-15
36.7
|
大井 08.16 良 右 1400
B3四C1四
6/11
6/11
6人
真島大 56K
9番
502
ロットオブウイ
42
1280
(1.2)
7-6-6
38.2
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
アフリート ケージーアメリカン ケージーレインボー (ダンスインザダーク) |
戸崎圭 55K
大井 朝倉実
49
34
|
1 | 3週 |
大井 12.01 稍 右 1600
シリウス賞B2三B3
11/16
11/16
7人
戸崎圭 54K
11番
466
マイネスターライ
32
1425
(1.3)
11-8-9
40.7
|
J東京 10.10 重 左 1400
3歳上
13/16
13/16
10人
勝浦正 55K
11番
462
スターボード
49
1243
(0.9)
12-13
36.4
|
J新潟 08.15 重 左 1200
岩室温泉特別3歳上
9/15
9/15
8人
蛯名正 54K
12番
450
ステイドリーム
29
1110
(0.6)
13-13
35.1
|
J新潟 07.25 良 左 1200
3歳上
1/15
1/15
9人
伊藤工 52K
12番
452
エイコオミリオン
27
1116
(0.1)
9-9
36.3
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
エイシンサンディ マルヨサイレンス テクラヤティ (Lyphard) |
横川怜 53K
大井 石田貞
74
60
|
9 | 4週 |
笠松 11.24 良 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
5/10
5/10
2人
尾島徹 56K
9番
456
フサイチフウジ
59
1423
(1.7)
8-7-5
38.8
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1800
J交 安房峠特別A3
3/10
3/10
2人
尾島徹 56K
7番
455
ブライトパス
71
1557
(0.5)
7-7-5
37.2
|
笠松 10.28 不 右 1900
岐阜金賞3歳・オープ
1/10
1/10
7人
尾島徹 56K
7番
452
ホワイトロマン
74
2045
(0.2)
8-7-6
39.1
|
笠松 10.15 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
1/9
1/9
1人
尾島徹 56K
4番
453
スプリングコ
34
1453
(0.7)
2-2-1
38.2
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ダンツシアトル ブラックタイフーン アカネゾラ (ソウルオブザマター) |
柏木健 55K
大井 蛯名雄
49
45
|
5 | 20週 |
大井 08.16 良 右 1400
B3四C1四
2/11
2/11
2人
柏木健 56K
6番
463
ロットオブウイ
49
1271
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.0
|
大井 07.15 稍 右 1200
アルビレオ賞B3二選
5/14
5/14
7人
柏木健 55K
11番
460
マトリックストー
44
1132
(0.3)
1-1
38.1
|
大井 07.01 稍 右 1200
風待月賞B3二選抜特
2/14
2/14
14人
柏木健 55K
4番
460
アグリフェスタ
44
1130
(0.2)
1-1
37.8
|
大井 06.04 良 右 1200
ムーンストーン賞B3
13/16
13/16
15人
柏木健 55K
3番
458
イイデソユース
43
1143
(1.2)
13-11
38.3
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
トウカイテイオー トキワノマツカゼ ハツノジョニー (ブレイヴエストローマン) |
服部茂 55K
大井 立花伸
68
46
|
2 | 3週 |
大井 12.01 稍 右 1600
シリウス賞B2三B3
13/16
13/16
6人
水野貴 54K
2番
490
マイネスターライ
27
1431
(1.9)
3-5-5
41.5
|
大井 07.02 良 右 1400
B2四B3五
1/14
1/14
3人
坂井英 54K
8番
486
リノヴァティオ
52
1268
(0.5)
7-7-5
37.9
|
大井 05.31 重 右 1800
ゲンマ賞B3一選抜特
11/14
11/14
2人
坂井英 55K
14番
476
インベストホー
38
1571
(1.6)
4-4-4
42.5
|
水沢 04.26 良 右 1800
浅舞公園あやめまつり
4/10
4/10
5人
菅原勲 55K
6番
484
ソニックルーラー
68
1573
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.6
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
グリーンアプローズ スピードキング リンドユメ (モンテプリンス) |
御神訓 55K
大井 久保与
52
47
|
11 | 39週 |
大井 04.05 不 右 1800
夜桜賞B3一選抜特別
8/14
8/14
6人
石崎駿 55K
13番
535
ゴールドマー
39
1577
(1.6)
14-14-14
40.9
|
大井 11.02 重 右 1800
晩秋賞B2一 B3一
5/16
5/16
1人
坂井英 54K
11番
529
リワードサラテ
50
1587
(1.0)
12-6-8
42.2
|
大井 10.19 良 右 1800
カイジ杯B3一 選抜
2/14
2/14
4人
柏木健 55K
8番
525
コスモプリズ
47
1560
(0.7)
10-8-6
38.6
|
大井 09.28 良 右 1800
ハーベストムーン賞B
6/14
6/14
4人
石崎駿 54K
4番
520
マケテタマルカ
52
1565
(1.5)
14-11-10
38.7
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
ミラクルアドマイヤ タイセイアドミラル ルナルナ (アフリート) |
坂井英 55K
大井 鷹見浩
52
45
|
7 | 3週 |
大井 12.01 稍 右 1600
シリウス賞B2三B3
4/16
4/16
4人
坂井英 54K
8番
472
マイネスターライ
40
1416
(0.4)
9-10-8
39.4
|
大井 11.09 良 右 1200
リゲル賞B3二選抜特
6/16
6/16
16人
遠藤健 53K
6番
473
マトリックストー
48
1132
(0.4)
13-13
36.1
|
大井 06.01 良 右 1800
若竹賞B2 3歳選抜
5/16
5/16
13人
真島大 54K
9番
469
ツルオカオウジ
52
1555
(0.7)
8-8-6
39.1
|
大井 05.19 良 右 1600
菖蒲特別3歳選抜
9/13
9/13
8人
真島大 55K
3番
473
テンダン
40
1425
(1.3)
5-7-8
39.9
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
カコイーシーズ スターオブペガサス トキメキ (ウォーニング) |
ムンロ 55K
大井 米田英
55
45
|
14 | 3週 |
大井 12.02 稍 右 1200
B3四C1三
3/13
3/13
4人
ムンロ 56K
11番
453
カズノローレル
37
1134
(0.2)
11-12
37.2
|
大井 11.08 良 右 1600
オフト大郷賞B2二B
10/14
10/14
7人
ムンロ 54K
7番
456
カーサノーヴァ
42
1423
(1.7)
9-13-13
40.3
|
大井 10.04 重 右 1200
くじら座特別C1三選
2/12
2/12
4人
ムンロ 55K
11番
450
ダイワデュー
44
1136
(0.3)
8-8
38.0
|
大井 09.17 重 右 1800
三宅島帰島5周年記念
8/11
8/11
7人
繁田健 55K
4番
448
ベストライクテ
55
1557
(1.4)
10-9-9
38.8
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ビックインパクト メイショウマイヒメ (トウシヨウボーイ) |
的場文 55K
大井 佐々洋
46
42
|
6 | 3週 |
大井 12.02 稍 右 1200
B3四C1三
6/13
6/13
1人
的場文 56K
9番
485
カズノローレル
36
1136
(0.4)
5-4
38.1
|
大井 11.08 良 右 1200
立冬特別C1三選抜
2/15
2/15
4人
的場文 55K
12番
479
トウケイプリン
46
1129
(0.1)
5-4
37.8
|
大井 10.18 良 右 1200
秋麗特別C1三選抜
3/13
3/13
4人
的場文 55K
2番
479
ミラクルエース
42
1141
(0.3)
4-4
39.0
|
大井 10.04 重 右 1200
くじら座特別C1三選
4/12
4/12
8人
鮫島克 55K
12番
477
ダイワデュー
43
1138
(0.5)
7-6
38.3
|
|
|