1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
先
ロージズインメイ マイネルウインザー ブランドノーブル (シエルシユールドール) |
御神訓 55K
大井 荒井朋
19
7
|
2 | 3週 |
大井 12.03 不 右 1600
中野区特別C1一選抜
10/12
10/12
4人
御神訓 55K
2番
495
レイズミーアッ
19
1442
(2.0)
10-12-12
40.9
|
J中山 09.18 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
10/18
10/18
4人
津村明 56K
3番
478
パリエノミチ
4
2027
(1.7)
2-2-2
36.9
|
J新潟 09.05 良 芝左 2000
3歳未勝利
2/17
2/17
2人
津村明 56K
17番
478
エスピナアスー
7
2011
(0.2)
1-1-1
36.6
|
J新潟 08.14 重 芝左 2200
3歳未勝利
3/16
3/16
4人
津村明 56K
3番
488
エーシンアルカウ
-1
2153
(0.4)
1-1-1
35.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
ブライアンズタイム スマートヴァリュー ネームヴァリュー (Honour and Glory) |
戸崎圭 55K
船橋 川島正
63
50
|
4 | 2週 |
船橋 12.09 重 左 1800
C1C2選抜馬
2/11
2/11
3人
戸崎圭 54K
6番
489
ハチマンタロウ
63
1562
(0.1)
5-3-3
40.4
|
川崎 11.15 良 左 1600
C2二 三 四
1/14
1/14
2人
戸崎圭 55K
4番
485
ドリームエンテ
52
1440
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.5
|
船橋 01.12 稍 左 1600
C2一
取消等
戸崎圭 55K
4番
|
船橋 12.09 稍 左 1600
C1三 四
6/14
6/14
1人
戸崎圭 55K
1番
488
フローラルウイン
34
1449
(1.1)
3-5-6
40.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 芦毛
追
クロフネ ケイアイシャイン オーシャンドリーム (Forty Niner) |
町田直 55K
大井 立花伸
41
35
|
5 | 3週 |
大井 12.02 稍 右 1200
こいぬ座特別C1二選
11/15
11/15
13人
達城龍 55K
3番
481
ロードターゲ
31
1143
(2.0)
9-9
39.1
|
大井 11.08 良 右 1200
立冬特別C1三選抜
9/15
9/15
15人
柏木健 55K
7番
480
トウケイプリン
41
1138
(1.0)
7-6
38.3
|
大井 10.18 良 右 1200
秋麗特別C1三選抜
10/13
10/13
9人
赤嶺亮 55K
7番
479
ミラクルエース
36
1150
(1.2)
8-8
39.4
|
大井 10.04 重 右 1200
くじら座特別C1三選
12/12
12/12
9人
赤嶺亮 55K
9番
482
ダイワデュー
30
1158
(2.5)
11-11
39.7
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
ムーンバラッド マリンバラッド マリンゴールド (オジジアン) |
繁田健 55K
大井 渡部則
41
38
|
14 | 3週 |
大井 12.02 稍 右 1200
C1四 五
11/16
11/16
13人
繁田健 55K
12番
472
ホワイトランナー
35
1137
(1.3)
11-12
37.5
|
大井 11.08 良 右 1200
立冬特別C1三選抜
8/15
8/15
10人
繁田健 55K
14番
476
トウケイプリン
41
1137
(0.9)
13-14
37.1
|
大井 10.18 良 右 1200
秋麗特別C1三選抜
11/13
11/13
7人
繁田健 55K
13番
473
ミラクルエース
36
1151
(1.3)
2-2
40.3
|
大井 10.04 重 右 1200
くじら座特別C1三選
6/12
6/12
7人
大山真 55K
4番
473
ダイワデュー
41
1140
(0.7)
6-7
38.5
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
アフリート フリーバスティア コートリーブレーヴ (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
石崎駿 55K
大井 上杉昌
61
39
|
1 | 3週 |
大井 12.03 不 右 1600
中野区特別C1一選抜
3/12
3/12
6人
石崎駿 55K
8番
451
レイズミーアッ
37
1422
(0.0)
6-7-6
40.2
|
大井 11.11 良 右 1800
時雨特別C1一選抜
6/14
6/14
9人
石崎駿 55K
3番
445
アクロスジャハ
47
1553
(1.0)
5-8-7
38.8
|
大井 07.16 稍 右 1800
荒川区特別C1一選抜
3/14
3/14
7人
石崎駿 55K
1番
442
ミライカントリー
61
1541
(1.3)
5-6-5
39.0
|
J東京 06.05 良 芝左 1800
ロベリア賞3歳
11/12
11/12
12人
戸崎圭 56K
9番
438
オリエンタルジ
11
1486
(1.7)
10-11-11
35.2
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ノボジャック サトコンワールド イセノエース (ジェネラス) |
五十冬 55K
大井 寺田新
57
40
|
6 | 1週 |
川崎 12.16 重 左 1500
C1三
1/12
1/12
4人
五十冬 55K
10番
463
コチャ
57
1363
(0.1)
10-10-8
39.3
|
大井 12.01 稍 右 1500
C1六 七
2/14
2/14
10人
五十冬 55K
6番
461
ヒノマルクン
35
1351
(0.0)
2-2-2
39.0
|
大井 11.10 良 右 1600
C1六 七
7/14
7/14
5人
森泰斗 55K
6番
455
レーヴボラー
34
1429
(0.7)
11-12-12
39.8
|
大井 10.21 良 右 1500
C1六 七
5/13
5/13
9人
町田直 55K
3番
448
アジュディキ
34
1358
(0.7)
8-12-11
38.9
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
カコイーシーズ タイセイシーザー サドバーシッド (Sadler’s Wells) |
坂井英 55K
大井 鷹見浩
40
33
|
9 | 3週 |
大井 12.02 稍 右 1600
C1四 五
2/12
2/12
1人
坂井英 55K
7番
520
グローバルキ
35
1418
(0.3)
2-2-2
40.4
|
大井 11.10 良 右 1600
C1六 七
2/14
2/14
6人
坂井英 55K
13番
515
レーヴボラー
40
1422
(0.0)
3-2-2
40.3
|
大井 06.28 稍 右 1600
矢車草特別3歳選抜
11/13
11/13
3人
坂井英 55K
9番
521
ガンバルスタ
30
1442
(2.4)
2-2-3
42.4
|
大井 06.01 良 右 1800
若竹賞B2 3歳選抜
14/16
14/16
1人
坂井英 54K
13番
522
ツルオカオウジ
28
1578
(3.0)
5-2-2
42.1
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット ハイベットタイム ファビラスターン (サンデーサイレンス) |
的場文 55K
船橋 出川龍
61
49
|
7 | 2週 |
船橋 12.09 重 左 1600
C1二
12/14
12/14
3人
坂井英 55K
3番
460
ブレイクスルー
34
1449
(2.6)
4-3-6
42.8
|
船橋 11.05 良 左 1600
銀杏特別C1一
3/12
3/12
4人
坂井英 55K
12番
442
イケノエイトマン
44
1428
(0.6)
8-9-9
40.1
|
大井 09.03 良 右 1800
すみだ特別C1一選抜
6/14
6/14
1人
的場文 55K
8番
445
ブラックポイ
61
1543
(1.7)
4-3-3
40.0
|
大井 07.30 不 右 1800
葛飾区特別C1一選抜
3/14
3/14
1人
的場文 55K
12番
452
ティーケーアジ
58
1552
(0.2)
5-5-6
39.5
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
先
ティンバーカントリー ラブリーランサム レディランサム (Red Ransom) |
山田信 53K
大井 市村誠
59
52
|
11 | 5週 |
門別 11.16 稍 右 1800
北海道産米「ゆめぴり
1/11
1/11
1人
宮崎光 54K
4番
464
シップウドト
42
1546
(0.0)
4-3-4
38.1
|
門別 11.02 稍 右 1800
むかわ町長杯鵡川しし
1/9
1/9
2人
五十冬 54K
6番
464
ナンヨードリー
59
1553
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.4
|
門別 10.05 重 右 1800
北海道日高装蹄師会特
3/12
3/12
4人
五十冬 54K
7番
460
ゴルトブリッ
55
1535
(1.4)
3-3-3
38.7
|
門別 09.21 良 右 1800
鵡川カネダイ大野シシ
2/12
2/12
2人
五十冬 54K
11番
466
ピンクバーテ
50
1564
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.6
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牡
3 鹿毛
ファルブラヴ ネオペンドラゴン プラチナキャスト (ティンバーカントリー) |
桑村真 55K
大井 村上頼
44
38
|
13 |
大井 12.03 不 右 1600
中野区特別C1一選抜
取消等
桑村真 55K
13番
|
J札幌 08.29 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
8/13
8/13
5人
藤岡佑 56K
11番
486
アルアラビアン
32
1485
(0.9)
4-2-3
38.7
|
J函館 07.31 稍 右 1700
3歳未勝利
5/13
5/13
2人
藤岡佑 56K
11番
492
レジュールダ
44
1474
(0.6)
12-7-7
38.3
|
J函館 07.18 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
2/11
2/11
4人
藤岡佑 56K
10番
494
ツヨイキモチ
39
1482
(0.3)
4-3-3
37.9
|
||||
7 | 11 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
アグネスタキオン エアベルヴュー グロリアスバラッド (Kingmambo) |
有年淳 55K
大井 宮浦正
61
51
|
8 | 3週 |
大井 12.03 不 右 1600
中野区特別C1一選抜
7/12
7/12
1人
ムンロ 55K
9番
464
レイズミーアッ
34
1426
(0.4)
3-2-2
40.7
|
大井 11.11 良 右 1800
時雨特別C1一選抜
5/14
5/14
2人
水野貴 55K
2番
467
アクロスジャハ
48
1552
(0.9)
3-6-2
38.9
|
大井 10.08 良 右 1800
世田谷区特別C1一選
2/11
2/11
6人
有年淳 55K
1番
465
タテヤマキセキ
61
1549
(0.0)
4-4-4
38.5
|
大井 09.17 重 右 1800
三宅島帰島5周年記念
6/11
6/11
3人
真島大 55K
9番
468
ベストライクテ
61
1551
(0.8)
2-2-2
39.1
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
タニノギムレット ドリームサンセール スターチス (ティンバーカントリー) |
藤江渉 55K
浦和 小嶋一
36
28
|
10 | 連闘 |
浦和 12.22 不 左 1400
南天特別C1二
10/11
10/11
11人
藤江渉 55K
1番
515
スマートジョー
32
1299
(1.5)
10-10-11
38.9
|
大井 08.16 良 右 1800
港区特別C1一選抜
12/12
12/12
11人
山崎誠 55K
2番
503
ネオアサティス
21
1582
(3.7)
8-10-11
41.0
|
浦和 08.05 良 左 1500
納涼特別C1一
7/10
7/10
10人
國分祐 55K
3番
506
シモキタダッシ
23
1400
(2.3)
6-9-9
41.7
|
船橋 07.22 良 左 1600
ピーナッツ特別C1一
7/10
7/10
10人
藤江渉 55K
8番
503
ナイセストスター
36
1437
(2.2)
10-9-9
39.7
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ムタファーウエク コアレスミューズ サクセスインライフ (ハイブリツジスルー) |
本橋孝 55K
大井 阪本泰
42
37
|
12 | 2週 |
船橋 12.10 重 左 1600
船橋ファイナル201
12/13
12/13
13人
本橋孝 55K
12番
519
ヒシピラルクー
35
1442
(2.7)
12-12-13
40.1
|
大井 09.13 良 右 1200
おひつじ座特別C1三
11/12
11/12
11人
横川怜 53K
9番
522
シュガーリック
31
1150
(2.1)
10-10
38.4
|
大井 08.29 良 右 1200
晩夏特別C1三選抜
7/14
7/14
6人
横川怜 52K
1番
521
ツキノテンシ
42
1136
(1.2)
6-5
37.5
|
大井 08.13 良 右 1200
涼風特別C1三選抜
8/12
8/12
10人
中野省 54K
3番
522
カムストック
39
1143
(0.7)
9-9
37.9
|
|||
8 | 14 |
セン
5 栗毛
追
キャプテンスティーヴ グローバルキャスト ロージーメドウ (アルカング) |
ムンロ 55K
大井 井上弘
60
49
|
3 | 3週 |
大井 12.02 稍 右 1600
C1四 五
1/12
1/12
3人
ムンロ 55K
11番
475
タイセイシーザ
37
1415
(0.3)
9-6-5
39.4
|
大井 11.11 良 右 1800
時雨特別C1一選抜
4/14
4/14
7人
ムンロ 55K
11番
475
アクロスジャハ
51
1549
(0.6)
10-13-14
37.7
|
大井 10.22 良 右 1800
渋谷区特別C1一選抜
4/10
4/10
9人
ムンロ 55K
9番
477
シルクコンダク
60
1553
(0.7)
7-7-6
39.6
|
大井 10.08 良 右 1800
世田谷区特別C1一選
10/11
10/11
8人
ムンロ 55K
9番
479
タテヤマキセキ
49
1561
(1.2)
7-7-7
39.3
|
|
|