1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 芦毛
逃
シルバーチャーム ブライティアヘアー ラーセニー (Private Account) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 晴山厚
46
42
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 12.20 不 右 1600
はまゆり賞C1
5/12
5/12
7人
山本政 54K
3番
400
ケージーカツタ
40
1459
(1.4)
1-1-2
41.3
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1400
みちゃお きいちゃお
1/10
1/10
1人
関本淳 54K
6番
400
マルブツブリ
44
1306
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.6
|
水沢 11.22 良 右 1400
滝観洞レース C1八
3/10
3/10
5人
関本淳 53K
8番
400
トウカイフォスタ
46
1331
(1.1)
1-1-2
42.1
|
水沢 11.08 稍 右 1400
C1五組
4/10
4/10
9人
関本淳 53K
4番
398
ドリームガイ
39
1327
(0.2)
1-1-1
42.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
8 鹿毛
差
コロニアルアッフェアー エイシンウルフオー エイシンハピネス (ノーザンテースト) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 村上佐
56
45
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 12.19 不 右 1600
Zプラザアテルイ賞
3/10
3/10
2人
高松亮 56K
4番
489
リュウノパンサ
43
1458
(0.3)
9-5-6
40.8
|
水沢 11.21 良 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさと前沢
5/10
5/10
3人
高松亮 55K
7番
494
ケージーカツタ
47
1481
(2.0)
10-10-8
41.7
|
水沢 11.07 稍 右 1600
コン ブッセレース
2/10
2/10
3人
高松亮 55K
10番
488
シルキーフェザ
56
1467
(0.3)
3-3-2
41.1
|
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1600
柳沢ベニヤマザクラ賞
2/10
2/10
4人
高松亮 55K
2番
490
キタノドレイコ
34
1433
(0.6)
6-6
40.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
Choisir コスモエクスプレス Silver Court (Green Line Express) |
沢田盛 56K
岩手 佐々由
45
41
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 12.19 不 右 1600
Zプラザアテルイ賞
4/10
4/10
6人
沢田盛 56K
8番
523
リュウノパンサ
43
1458
(0.3)
7-6-5
40.7
|
水沢 12.04 不 右 1600
明治記念館レース C
7/10
7/10
5人
阿部英 56K
9番
535
ローテスイートヒ
38
1471
(2.9)
6-5-6
41.1
|
水沢 11.21 良 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさと前沢
9/10
9/10
4人
小林俊 55K
9番
530
ケージーカツタ
38
1491
(3.0)
6-7-10
43.3
|
水沢 11.08 稍 右 1600
C1二組
5/10
5/10
5人
阿部英 55K
1番
528
シャイニーハリア
45
1468
(1.3)
6-5-6
41.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ファルブラヴ トウカイメリッサ トウカイピュア (サンデーサイレンス) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 櫻田勝
47
35
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 12.19 不 右 1600
Zプラザアテルイ賞
7/10
7/10
8人
南郷家 54K
6番
457
リュウノパンサ
35
1467
(1.2)
8-7-8
41.5
|
水沢 12.04 不 右 1600
明治記念館レース C
9/10
9/10
7人
南郷家 54K
8番
456
ローテスイートヒ
31
1479
(3.7)
8-9-9
41.4
|
水沢 11.21 良 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさと前沢
4/10
4/10
9人
南郷家 53K
2番
456
ケージーカツタ
47
1481
(2.0)
8-8-6
42.2
|
水沢 11.08 稍 右 1600
C1二組
10/10
10/10
8人
佐々忍 53K
8番
460
シャイニーハリア
25
1490
(3.5)
8-9-8
43.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
チーフベアハート マイネルスラッガー ティーボール (ゴールデンフェザント) |
小林俊 56K
岩手 小林義
41
36
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 12.19 不 右 1600
Zプラザアテルイ賞
5/10
5/10
4人
小林俊 56K
5番
485
リュウノパンサ
41
1460
(0.5)
9-8-7
40.5
|
水沢 12.04 不 右 1600
明治記念館レース C
6/10
6/10
2人
小林俊 56K
6番
484
ローテスイートヒ
40
1469
(2.7)
9-8-8
40.3
|
水沢 11.22 良 右 1600
奥州商工会議所杯 C
7/9
7/9
4人
村上忍 55K
4番
485
ドリームガイ
35
1495
(2.1)
8-8-7
41.9
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1400
盛岡材木町「よ市」レ
1/10
1/10
7人
小林俊 55K
2番
482
マルショウカザ
29
1284
(0.0)
4-1
38.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
サクラプレジデント カヌマサクラ カヌマスキャン (スキャン) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 千博次
50
42
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 12.19 不 右 1600
八幡平ゆきフェスティ
6/10
6/10
6人
木村暁 54K
8番
422
ラナイダンス
44
1457
(0.9)
5-5-6
39.3
|
水沢 12.04 不 右 1600
明治記念館レース C
3/10
3/10
6人
木村暁 54K
2番
422
ローテスイートヒ
50
1458
(1.6)
3-4-3
40.3
|
水沢 11.22 良 右 1600
奥州商工会議所杯 C
6/9
6/9
9人
村松学 53K
9番
423
ドリームガイ
41
1488
(1.4)
2-2-3
42.3
|
水沢 11.08 稍 右 1600
こんぶ入り生たれレー
7/10
7/10
7人
木村暁 53K
5番
424
ファーマレッド
31
1483
(3.1)
10-9-7
42.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
メジロライアン ライアンガール シャコーレモン (サンデーサイレンス) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 晴山厚
39
37
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 12.19 不 右 1600
Zプラザアテルイ賞
6/10
6/10
8人
山本聡 54K
7番
419
リュウノパンサ
39
1462
(0.7)
4-4-4
41.6
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1400
C1五組
4/10
4/10
8人
陶文峰 54K
1番
422
セイウンノレッシ
38
1311
(1.1)
4-4-3
40.6
|
水沢 11.21 良 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさと前沢
7/10
7/10
10人
陶文峰 53K
5番
428
ケージーカツタ
39
1490
(2.9)
9-9-9
43.0
|
水沢 11.08 稍 右 1600
C1二組
8/10
8/10
10人
山本政 53K
4番
426
シャイニーハリア
31
1483
(2.8)
10-10-10
41.2
|
|||
8 | 8 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
シャーディー オウシュウシュガー ドリームシュガー (バブルガムフェロー) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 酒井仁
47
41
|
3 | 3週 |
水沢 12.04 不 右 1600
明治記念館レース C
5/10
5/10
4人
村上忍 56K
10番
447
ローテスイートヒ
47
1462
(2.0)
3-3-3
40.8
|
水沢 11.22 良 右 1600
奥州商工会議所杯 C
5/9
5/9
5人
沢田盛 55K
2番
446
ドリームガイ
47
1482
(0.8)
3-4-4
41.4
|
水沢 11.08 稍 右 1600
こんぶ入り生たれレー
6/10
6/10
4人
沢田盛 55K
4番
450
ファーマレッド
39
1475
(2.3)
8-6-6
41.9
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1600
盛岡城石垣ライトアッ
3/10
3/10
7人
沢田盛 55K
10番
436
マルブツジャ
30
1425
(1.0)
5-3
38.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
フサイチソニック コスモジャーニー スカロ (Halo) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々由
35
26
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 12.19 不 右 1600
Zプラザアテルイ賞
10/10
10/10
10人
高橋悠 56K
1番
459
リュウノパンサ
18
1485
(3.0)
3-9-9
43.6
|
水沢 12.04 不 右 1600
明治記念館レース C
8/10
8/10
10人
高橋悠 56K
5番
459
ローテスイートヒ
35
1475
(3.3)
5-7-7
41.8
|
水沢 11.22 良 右 1600
奥州商工会議所杯 C
9/9
9/9
8人
菅原俊 55K
1番
460
ドリームガイ
26
1505
(3.1)
6-7-8
43.2
|
水沢 11.08 稍 右 1600
こんぶ入り生たれレー
10/10
10/10
10人
高橋悠 55K
2番
463
ファーマレッド
24
1491
(3.9)
6-8-9
43.4
|
|
|