1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
追
ジェニュイン カヌマホープ モリトサツキ (ジェイドロバリー) |
村松学 54K
岩手 菅原右
47
35
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 12.18 不 右 1600
岩手山コマクサレース
8/10
8/10
5人
村松学 54K
6番
435
ゲイリークイン
19
1485
(3.0)
10-8-7
40.8
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1400
C1六組
2/10
2/10
3人
村松学 54K
7番
428
ブライティアレ
39
1310
(0.0)
10-8-5
38.9
|
水沢 11.23 稍 右 1400
C1七組
3/10
3/10
3人
村松学 53K
10番
434
ベルモントダ
33
1350
(1.0)
8-9-6
42.3
|
水沢 11.07 稍 右 1600
モツ家 権カップ C
3/9
3/9
4人
村松学 53K
4番
435
ジャストインタ
47
1477
(0.2)
6-4-3
41.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
追
コマンダーインチーフ ハイブリッジオール イナリチェリー (グレートローマン) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 千博次
44
37
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 12.18 不 右 1600
岩手山コマクサレース
4/10
4/10
6人
木村暁 56K
5番
475
ゲイリークイン
31
1472
(1.7)
6-4-4
40.6
|
水沢 11.07 稍 右 1600
コン ブッセレース
4/10
4/10
4人
高橋悠 55K
5番
475
シルキーフェザ
43
1481
(1.7)
7-4-4
42.0
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1600
盛岡城石垣ライトアッ
4/10
4/10
3人
高橋悠 55K
5番
472
マルブツジャ
29
1427
(1.2)
9-7
38.1
|
盛岡 10.11 稍 左 1600
東北楽天ゴールデンイ
3/10
3/10
8人
高橋悠 55K
6番
470
シャイニーベス
44
1400
(0.9)
9-6
38.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
フサイチコンコルド ヤマニンベルファム ヤマニンアリーナ (サンデーサイレンス) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 伊藤和
41
30
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 12.19 不 右 1600
Zプラザアテルイ賞
9/10
9/10
5人
菅原俊 54K
3番
435
リュウノパンサ
22
1481
(2.6)
6-10-9
42.7
|
水沢 11.21 良 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさと前沢
8/10
8/10
5人
菅原俊 53K
6番
435
ケージーカツタ
38
1491
(3.0)
1-3-7
44.1
|
水沢 11.08 稍 右 1600
C1二組
6/10
6/10
7人
高松亮 53K
5番
443
シャイニーハリア
41
1472
(1.7)
1-1-4
42.6
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1600
盛岡城石垣ライトアッ
10/10
10/10
6人
菅原俊 53K
7番
432
マルブツジャ
17
1445
(3.0)
1-5
41.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
逃
ロージズインメイ マイネアイーダ ノーブルメロディー (コインドシルバー) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 畠山信
51
47
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 12.18 不 右 1600
岩手山コマクサレース
2/10
2/10
2人
村上忍 54K
4番
454
ゲイリークイン
46
1456
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.9
|
水沢 11.21 良 右 1400
JA岩手ふるさと奥州
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 53K
5番
450
ブロンドレー
51
1324
(1.1)
2-2-1
41.0
|
水沢 11.08 稍 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
2/9
2/9
2人
村上忍 53K
3番
450
ゲイリークイン
50
1312
(0.7)
2-2-2
40.4
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 53K
8番
445
サマーブルーヘ
39
1268
(0.6)
1-1
37.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
10 鹿毛
差
ミルジヨージ ダンスブリッジ スカイフライアー (ウインザーノツト) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 村上昌
49
39
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 12.20 不 右 1600
はまゆり賞C1
6/12
6/12
10人
沢田盛 54K
12番
457
ケージーカツタ
36
1464
(1.9)
10-8-8
40.6
|
水沢 12.04 不 右 1400
C1九組
1/10
1/10
8人
坂口裕 54K
4番
455
ヤマニンフリュイ
49
1310
(0.1)
4-4-2
39.9
|
水沢 11.21 良 右 1400
JA岩手ふるさと前沢
8/10
8/10
7人
坂口裕 53K
6番
460
レステカルム
28
1354
(1.4)
9-9-9
42.1
|
水沢 11.07 稍 右 1400
C1七組
4/10
4/10
9人
坂口裕 53K
10番
460
ミスターガッテ
42
1332
(1.5)
7-6-6
40.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
フサイチコンコルド ノーティーズファン シクレノンホーリー (シンボリルドルフ) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
41
37
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 12.18 不 右 1600
岩手山コマクサレース
3/10
3/10
10人
菅原俊 56K
7番
460
ゲイリークイン
37
1466
(1.1)
3-3-3
40.2
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1400
C1六組
5/10
5/10
4人
菅原俊 56K
2番
460
ブライティアレ
31
1320
(1.0)
5-5-4
40.5
|
水沢 11.07 稍 右 1600
コン ブッセレース
6/10
6/10
9人
菅原俊 55K
9番
466
シルキーフェザ
41
1484
(2.0)
7-10-10
41.8
|
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1600
LED 東部総業賞
6/10
6/10
8人
菅原俊 55K
8番
468
ラヴァリーズ
37
1429
(2.0)
5-7
39.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
逃
ブラックホーク ナイトストーカーズ テスラ (Glint of Gold) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 千田知
50
36
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 12.20 不 右 1600
はまゆり賞C1
12/12
12/12
8人
高松亮 54K
7番
440
ケージーカツタ
15
1487
(4.2)
2-4-10
44.0
|
水沢 12.04 不 右 1400
C1八組
1/10
1/10
2人
高松亮 54K
9番
437
フジノチョウシ
50
1309
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.3
|
水沢 11.22 良 右 1400
滝観洞レース C1八
5/10
5/10
6人
高松亮 53K
9番
436
トウカイフォスタ
42
1337
(1.7)
2-2-3
42.6
|
水沢 11.08 稍 右 1400
C1六組
2/10
2/10
1人
高松亮 53K
1番
436
パラダイスハ
37
1330
(0.3)
1-1-1
41.5
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
マーベラスサンデー ファイアアラーム オーミディア (Riverman) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 櫻田勝
47
39
|
4 | 3週 |
水沢 12.06 不 右 1400
C1五組
3/10
3/10
4人
齋藤雄 54K
9番
440
セイウンノレッシ
38
1311
(1.1)
3-3-4
40.8
|
水沢 11.23 稍 右 1400
住田町「水しぎ」レー
3/10
3/10
4人
齋藤雄 53K
6番
443
ミスターガッテ
35
1348
(2.4)
7-7-6
42.3
|
水沢 11.07 稍 右 1600
モツ家 権カップ C
2/9
2/9
1人
佐々忍 53K
6番
443
ジャストインタ
47
1477
(0.2)
3-3-6
41.5
|
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1600
柳沢ベニヤマザクラ賞
2/10
2/10
3人
佐々忍 53K
7番
448
キタノドレイコ
34
1433
(0.6)
2-2
40.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
セン
9 栗毛
差
エアジハード レステカルム クリロータリー (デイクタス) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々由
48
37
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 12.18 不 右 1600
岩手山コマクサレース
7/10
7/10
4人
阿部英 56K
9番
459
ゲイリークイン
26
1478
(2.3)
5-5-4
41.2
|
水沢 11.21 良 右 1400
JA岩手ふるさと前沢
1/10
1/10
2人
阿部英 55K
3番
459
ノワールエルーシ
39
1340
(0.1)
5-4-3
41.1
|
水沢 11.07 稍 右 1400
C1七組
2/10
2/10
2人
阿部英 55K
8番
457
ミスターガッテ
48
1324
(0.7)
4-4-2
40.5
|
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1400
馬っこパーク・いわて
3/10
3/10
8人
村上忍 55K
8番
455
セイウンノレッシ
36
1284
(1.2)
7-7
38.8
|
|
|