1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | ||||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
オジジアン ベルモントガロップ ジュディペアレ (アジュディケーティング) |
五十冬 55K
大井 藤田輝
62
48
|
9 | 3週 |
大井 11.29 稍 右 1800
オープス磐梯賞B2二
14/16
14/16
7人
戸崎圭 55K
11番
503
ムーンライトクロ
49
1559
(2.7)
11-11-14
39.9
|
大井 11.12 良 右 1700
池月・磨墨賞B3一選
2/13
2/13
7人
御神訓 55K
2番
504
イイデスパー
62
1475
(0.0)
6-9-7
38.0
|
船橋 06.08 良 左 1600
麻綿原特別B2二以下
6/13
6/13
5人
石崎駿 56K
4番
495
ノーステイオー
51
1422
(1.9)
11-11-10
38.5
|
浦和 05.25 重 左 1400
J交 マルチサドル特
6/12
6/12
3人
石崎駿 56K
1番
486
ナイキヴァザ
31
1299
(1.6)
8-9-8
39.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
ブラックタキシード ウォーラシアン ラシアンスキー (ラシアンルーブル) |
繁田健 55K
大井 納谷和
63
60
|
4 | 3週 |
大井 11.29 稍 右 1800
オープス磐梯賞B2二
8/16
8/16
11人
佐藤太 55K
13番
471
ムーンライトクロ
62
1547
(1.5)
14-14-15
38.5
|
大井 11.10 良 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
8/14
8/14
11人
佐藤太 56K
4番
467
ザンスデヤン
54
1548
(0.7)
7-6-5
38.4
|
大井 10.06 稍 右 1800
カシオペア賞B1一B
4/14
4/14
8人
的場文 54K
9番
463
ケイアイゲンフ
62
1544
(0.4)
13-11-7
39.4
|
大井 09.15 稍 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
8/11
8/11
4人
坂井英 56K
9番
463
シルクホウオー
63
1549
(0.6)
9-8-9
39.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ムタファーウエク コアレスアミーゴ ラスブライティア (Bellotto) |
的場文 55K
大井 阪本泰
75
68
|
2 | 3週 |
大井 11.29 稍 右 1800
オープス磐梯賞B2二
4/16
4/16
1人
的場文 55K
2番
472
ムーンライトクロ
69
1540
(0.8)
8-8-7
38.3
|
大井 11.10 良 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
3/14
3/14
1人
的場文 56K
10番
473
ザンスデヤン
58
1544
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.6
|
大井 10.19 良 右 1800
夕刊フジ賞B2一選抜
1/13
1/13
1人
的場文 55K
3番
476
リコーレッド
69
1539
(0.4)
4-4-2
38.2
|
水沢 09.12 不 右 1800
夏油高原紅葉まつりレ
1/10
1/10
1人
関本淳 55K
1番
460
エイシンイッパ
75
1541
(0.1)
4-3-2
36.9
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
ゼンノロブロイ ケイビイテルマ レッドジグ (Danzig) |
御神訓 53K
大井 三坂盛
61
46
|
12 | 6週 |
大井 11.10 良 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
4/14
4/14
2人
戸崎圭 54K
13番
491
ザンスデヤン
58
1544
(0.3)
10-10-10
37.6
|
J東京 11.01 重 左 1600
3歳上
4/12
4/12
5人
戸崎圭 53K
12番
484
ボンバルデ
61
1372
(0.1)
2-3
36.1
|
J福島 10.23 良 右 1700
3歳上
3/14
3/14
2人
的場勇 53K
7番
490
ルージュバン
47
1471
(0.1)
11-10-9
37.9
|
J新潟 08.15 重 芝左 1400
3歳未勝利
6/18
6/18
2人
田中博 54K
11番
484
ショウナンスマイ
16
1222
(0.5)
13-9
35.5
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
フレンチデピュティ アドマイヤワールド ディアボレッサ (サンデーサイレンス) |
森泰斗 55K
大井 上杉昌
59
47
|
14 | 3週 |
大井 12.03 不 右 1800
アルデバラン賞B3一
2/15
2/15
6人
森泰斗 55K
10番
524
アクロスジャハ
59
1540
(0.0)
4-2-2
39.1
|
門別 10.21 稍 右 1800
JAしずない太陽の瞳
2/8
2/8
5人
吉田稔 55K
2番
542
タグハンター
52
1553
(0.2)
8-8-7
39.1
|
門別 10.12 重 右 1700
蘭越町おいしいらんこ
2/8
2/8
1人
山口竜 56K
1番
546
タカラタロウ
32
1486
(0.3)
4-4-4
36.9
|
門別 09.28 重 右 1700
一般A級B級C1級
3/12
3/12
2人
桑村真 56K
11番
540
リンガスファー
45
1495
(2.5)
11-8-8
38.7
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
Gulch リノヴァティオ Persian Flute (Persian Boy) |
町田直 55K
大井 荒山勝
62
50
|
10 | 1週 |
川崎 12.13 重 左 1500
ジョイホース横浜賞B
11/12
11/12
10人
森泰斗 56K
3番
479
イケノナイン
57
1361
(1.5)
11-12-11
41.0
|
大井 12.01 稍 右 1600
シリウス賞B2三B3
10/16
10/16
14人
今野忠 56K
7番
480
マイネスターライ
32
1425
(1.3)
15-14-14
40.1
|
大井 07.14 重 右 1800
デネブ賞B2一選抜特
3/13
3/13
4人
御神訓 55K
9番
477
カネショウパハ
62
1557
(0.8)
7-5-6
39.9
|
大井 07.02 良 右 1400
B2四B3五
2/14
2/14
6人
御神訓 56K
6番
481
トキワノマツカセ
48
1273
(0.5)
12-10-11
37.1
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
クリプティックラスカル バージンサファイヤ オギサファイヤ (デイカードレム) |
真島大 53K
大井 山藤統
66
63
|
11 | 5週 |
園田 11.17 良 右 1700
兵庫クイーンカップ3
4/11
4/11
1人
木村健 55K
2番
431
エンタノメガミ
60
1509
(0.1)
3-3-3
38.3
|
大井 10.20 良 右 1800
TCKディスタフ3上
5/16
5/16
16人
坂本和 55K
1番
428
ザッハーマイン
66
1539
(1.1)
8-9-7
37.5
|
園田 09.30 不 右 1700
豊岡・コウノトリ特別
3/8
3/8
4人
坂本和 56K
6番
430
マルサンチーフ
62
1480
(0.5)
2-1-3
37.6
|
園田 08.25 良 右 1700
兵庫サマークイーン賞
3/9
3/9
4人
下原理 55K
8番
430
エレーヌ
62
1523
(0.5)
2-3-3
40.1
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
シンボリクリスエス アンハートフェスト サニーモーニング (Law Society) |
服部茂 55K
大井 鷹見浩
46
41
|
7 | 3週 |
大井 12.02 稍 右 1600
プロキオン賞B1一B
10/16
10/16
13人
山田信 54K
7番
492
マケテタマルカ
35
1418
(1.1)
16-16-16
38.9
|
大井 10.19 良 右 1800
夕刊フジ賞B2一選抜
取消等
ムンロ 55K
2番
|
大井 10.05 稍 右 1600
スポーツニッポン賞B
12/13
12/13
11人
町田直 55K
6番
491
マルマツフライト
42
1422
(1.1)
9-10-9
39.8
|
大井 09.01 良 右 1800
アルテミス賞B2一選
11/12
11/12
7人
町田直 55K
10番
500
ケイアイサンダ
46
1553
(1.9)
6-4-5
40.6
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク シルククレヴァー トランクイルデイズ (Easy Goer) |
ムンロ 55K
大井 佐野謙
66
54
|
3 | 3週 |
大井 11.29 稍 右 1800
オープス磐梯賞B2二
6/16
6/16
6人
ムンロ 55K
5番
544
ムーンライトクロ
66
1543
(1.1)
5-5-5
39.1
|
大井 09.01 良 右 1800
アルテミス賞B2一選
8/12
8/12
3人
坂井英 55K
8番
536
ケイアイサンダ
53
1546
(1.2)
7-6-6
39.5
|
大井 07.29 不 右 1800
盛夏賞B2三特別
10/13
10/13
2人
坂井英 55K
11番
533
ネガイヲコメテ
43
1561
(2.7)
7-9-8
39.9
|
大井 06.30 稍 右 1800
ロマンティックナイB
2/14
2/14
2人
岩田康 54K
4番
530
スーパーパワ
55
1547
(0.2)
7-8-8
38.4
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牝
3 栃栗毛
逃
スパイキュール スクロヴェーニ ダイエイハーネス (キヤタオラ) |
桑村真 53K
大井 橋本和
62
51
|
1 | 3週 |
大井 11.29 稍 右 1800
オープス磐梯賞B2二
9/16
9/16
9人
真島大 53K
9番
432
ムーンライトクロ
60
1549
(1.7)
1-1-1
40.0
|
大井 11.08 良 右 1600
オフト大郷賞B2二B
12/14
12/14
4人
町田直 54K
2番
437
カーサノーヴァ
37
1429
(2.3)
2-7-8
41.3
|
大井 10.19 良 右 1800
夕刊フジ賞B2一選抜
4/13
4/13
11人
真島大 53K
4番
437
コアレスアミーコ
62
1546
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.2
|
大井 10.05 稍 右 1600
スポーツニッポン賞B
11/13
11/13
7人
御神訓 53K
13番
438
マルマツフライト
45
1419
(0.8)
2-2-3
40.4
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
アドマイヤコジーン マイネスターライト マイネステラ (アフリート) |
吉井竜 53K
大井 飯野文
52
47
|
6 | 3週 |
大井 12.01 稍 右 1600
シリウス賞B2三B3
1/16
1/16
13人
吉井竜 52K
6番
473
ミラクルエース
44
1412
(0.3)
7-7-7
39.3
|
大井 11.08 良 右 1600
オフト大郷賞B2二B
6/14
6/14
9人
吉井竜 52K
15番
467
カーサノーヴァ
52
1412
(0.6)
8-8-7
39.3
|
大井 10.18 良 右 1600
オフト新潟賞B3三特
4/13
4/13
10人
吉井竜 53K
2番
467
カーサノーヴァ
47
1424
(0.3)
5-3-3
40.5
|
大井 10.04 重 右 1600
ペガサス賞B3三特別
9/11
9/11
4人
吉井竜 53K
11番
464
クラッチシュータ
43
1426
(1.5)
2-2-3
40.7
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ニューイングランド ジョイフルビンゴ ケイアイチャチャ (サクラバクシンオー) |
柏木健 55K
大井 久保信
68
56
|
5 | 3週 |
大井 11.29 稍 右 1800
オープス磐梯賞B2二
5/16
5/16
5人
森泰斗 55K
3番
475
ムーンライトクロ
68
1541
(0.9)
10-12-12
38.1
|
大井 11.12 良 右 1700
池月・磨墨賞B3一選
4/13
4/13
3人
森泰斗 55K
3番
478
イイデスパー
62
1475
(0.0)
9-11-11
37.5
|
大井 10.18 良 右 1600
オフト新潟賞B3三特
2/13
2/13
7人
森泰斗 55K
12番
482
カーサノーヴァ
49
1422
(0.1)
7-7-4
39.9
|
大井 10.06 稍 右 1600
錦秋特別C1二選抜
1/10
1/10
1人
森泰斗 55K
5番
480
ロッキーダイヤ
43
1422
(0.0)
4-3-2
39.8
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
サツカーボーイ トップフィーリング ベイティドブレス (Bates Motel) |
山田信 55K
大井 渡邉和
74
55
|
8 | 3週 |
大井 11.29 稍 右 1800
オープス磐梯賞B2二
2/16
2/16
8人
山田信 55K
10番
555
ムーンライトクロ
74
1535
(0.3)
16-15-9
37.3
|
大井 11.10 良 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
7/14
7/14
7人
山田信 56K
9番
553
ザンスデヤン
55
1547
(0.6)
14-13-12
37.4
|
大井 10.19 良 右 1800
夕刊フジ賞B2一選抜
8/13
8/13
4人
山田信 55K
6番
552
コアレスアミーコ
57
1550
(1.1)
13-13-13
37.5
|
大井 10.07 良 右 2400
東京記念3上オープン
9/16
9/16
9人
山田信 56K
12番
555
セレン
35
2361
(3.1)
16-15-13
39.7
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
デヒア ギンザモーゼ オグリウェルズ (Sadler’s Wells) |
今野忠 55K
大井 村上頼
63
54
|
13 | 1週 |
川崎 12.15 不 左 1600
ターコイズ特別B2一
8/14
8/14
9人
今野忠 55K
2番
479
ハナビバーチ
49
1428
(1.2)
6-6-5
40.5
|
大井 11.29 稍 右 1800
オープス磐梯賞B2二
10/16
10/16
10人
石崎駿 55K
6番
481
ムーンライトクロ
60
1549
(1.7)
12-13-13
38.7
|
大井 11.10 良 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
11/14
11/14
13人
有年淳 56K
12番
480
ザンスデヤン
44
1557
(1.6)
12-12-13
38.6
|
大井 10.19 良 右 1800
夕刊フジ賞B2一選抜
3/13
3/13
9人
石崎駿 55K
9番
480
コアレスアミーコ
63
1545
(0.6)
10-8-8
38.5
|
|
|