1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | ||||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ナイスベンゲル リュウノパンサー グラシア (Polar Falcon) |
村松学 56K
岩手 新田守
46
36
|
11 | 1週 |
水沢 12.19 不 右 1600
Zプラザアテルイ賞
1/10
1/10
7人
村松学 56K
9番
471
パラダイスハ
46
1455
(0.2)
2-2-1
41.2
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1400
C1五組
8/10
8/10
5人
菅原俊 56K
4番
466
セイウンノレッシ
26
1327
(2.7)
5-5-8
42.0
|
水沢 11.21 良 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさと前沢
10/10
10/10
7人
村松学 55K
8番
475
ケージーカツタ
35
1495
(3.4)
5-4-5
43.9
|
水沢 11.08 稍 右 1600
C1二組
7/10
7/10
6人
菅原俊 55K
9番
469
シャイニーハリア
37
1477
(2.2)
5-6-7
42.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ティンバーカントリー マルショウカザン スイートエンジェル (フオテイテン) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 村上実
46
36
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.20 不 右 1400
C1五組
1/10
1/10
4人
村上忍 56K
9番
494
コバルトブル
38
1315
(0.0)
5-3-2
40.9
|
水沢 11.23 稍 右 1400
C1七組
6/10
6/10
2人
村上忍 55K
8番
495
ベルモントダ
29
1355
(1.5)
9-10-9
42.7
|
水沢 11.07 稍 右 1600
モツ家 権カップ C
5/9
5/9
5人
村上忍 55K
9番
490
ジャストインタ
46
1478
(0.3)
2-2-2
41.9
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1400
盛岡材木町「よ市」レ
2/10
2/10
5人
村上忍 55K
7番
485
マイネルスラッカ
29
1284
(0.0)
8-8
37.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
バブルガムフェロー シンメイガルダン マルカジャンプ (アレミロード) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
51
45
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.20 不 右 1600
スキー・スノーボード
2/10
2/10
5人
坂口裕 56K
7番
485
サダチカガー
51
1447
(0.4)
5-5-1
39.8
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
奥州市埋蔵文化財調査
5/10
5/10
3人
坂口裕 56K
5番
480
キタノドレイコ
47
1446
(0.5)
5-2-3
41.2
|
水沢 11.23 稍 右 1600
五葉山火縄銃鉄砲隊レ
4/10
4/10
3人
坂口裕 55K
7番
484
タケデンエイフ
34
1498
(1.3)
6-7-7
42.7
|
水沢 10.30 良 右 1600
B2十組
4/9
4/9
2人
坂口裕 55K
3番
481
マイネルサウダ
46
1483
(1.4)
8-6-5
39.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
グランデラ マツリダマンマ ダンスドゥフォコン (Sadler’s Wells) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地藤
42
39
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 12.18 不 右 1400
安比塗レース C1八
1/10
1/10
9人
南郷家 54K
10番
440
ブロンドレー
42
1313
(0.1)
7-2-1
39.7
|
水沢 12.04 不 右 1400
C1八組
6/10
6/10
4人
齋藤雄 54K
7番
440
ナイトストーカー
39
1323
(1.4)
8-4-5
40.3
|
水沢 11.21 良 右 1400
JA岩手ふるさと前沢
3/10
3/10
9人
南郷家 53K
2番
433
レステカルム
38
1342
(0.2)
7-6-5
41.1
|
水沢 11.07 稍 右 1400
C1七組
7/10
7/10
5人
南郷家 53K
1番
438
ミスターガッテ
36
1340
(2.3)
10-9-10
41.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
スターオブコジーン イモータライズ フリートルビー (アフリート) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々修
46
40
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.20 不 右 1600
スキー・スノーボード
3/10
3/10
6人
阿部英 56K
5番
459
サダチカガー
46
1453
(1.0)
9-8-4
39.9
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
奥州市埋蔵文化財調査
7/10
7/10
9人
阿部英 56K
4番
458
キタノドレイコ
35
1459
(1.8)
9-8-7
41.6
|
水沢 11.23 稍 右 1600
五葉山火縄銃鉄砲隊レ
5/10
5/10
8人
阿部英 55K
6番
455
タケデンエイフ
34
1498
(1.3)
3-4-5
43.3
|
水沢 10.30 良 右 1600
B2十組
5/9
5/9
8人
関本浩 55K
1番
451
マイネルサウダ
46
1483
(1.4)
4-4-4
40.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
3 鹿毛
先
グランデラ ニシノサンダー リメンバーミッドナイト (Cure the Blues) |
沢田盛 56K
岩手 及川良
53
49
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.20 不 右 1400
C1六組
1/10
1/10
1人
沢田盛 56K
5番
431
ランフォーカヴ
47
1303
(0.5)
3-3-1
39.4
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
1/10
1/10
3人
沢田盛 56K
3番
429
バトルドミナ
53
1291
(0.4)
3-3-3
39.1
|
水沢 11.29 稍 右 1400
C2四組
1/10
1/10
1人
沢田盛 56K
6番
432
エーシンエーエル
42
1340
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.7
|
水沢 11.21 良 右 1400
JA岩手ふるさとひと
1/10
1/10
2人
沢田盛 55K
10番
435
アズマクロシオ
52
1323
(0.6)
3-3-1
40.7
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
タップダンスシチー サダチカガーベラ ディアレストハニー (Smart Strike) |
陶文峰 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
55
53
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.20 不 右 1600
スキー・スノーボード
1/10
1/10
4人
陶文峰 54K
9番
418
シンメイガルタ
55
1443
(0.4)
7-6-2
39.2
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
奥州市埋蔵文化財調査
4/10
4/10
2人
陶文峰 54K
10番
420
キタノドレイコ
48
1445
(0.4)
8-6-5
40.4
|
水沢 11.22 良 右 1600
楽天銀行賞 C1三組
3/10
3/10
2人
陶文峰 53K
9番
420
スズノライコウ
54
1474
(0.4)
5-4-4
41.1
|
水沢 10.30 良 右 1600
B2十組
3/9
3/9
3人
陶文峰 53K
2番
415
マイネルサウダ
53
1476
(0.7)
3-3-3
39.9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ティンバーカントリー ケージーカツタロウ ケージーキセキ (フジキセキ) |
小林俊 57K
岩手 晴山厚
65
56
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.20 不 右 1600
はまゆり賞C1
1/12
1/12
3人
小林俊 56K
2番
575
キタノドレイコ
53
1445
(0.0)
7-3-1
39.3
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1800
錦秋湖賞C1
5/10
5/10
4人
関本淳 56K
10番
573
スズノライコウ
50
1591
(1.3)
3-3-4
40.5
|
水沢 11.21 良 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさと前沢
1/10
1/10
8人
関本淳 55K
10番
572
タケショウナイト
65
1461
(1.1)
3-2-1
41.0
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1600
八甲田紅葉真っ盛りレ
取消等
山本政 55K
5番
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
ネオユニヴァース バトルドミナ バトルメイトリーズ (バトルイニシャチブ) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
61
54
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 12.19 不 右 1400
岩手山焼走り溶岩流レ
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 54K
9番
463
カネスドミナト
49
1303
(0.2)
3-2-2
39.7
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
2/10
2/10
1人
村上忍 54K
6番
461
ニシノサンダー
50
1295
(0.4)
2-2-2
39.9
|
水沢 11.23 稍 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
1/10
1/10
2人
村上忍 53K
6番
465
キングサーベ
54
1323
(1.1)
1-1-1
40.6
|
水沢 11.15 良 右 1400
C2二組
2/10
2/10
2人
村上忍 53K
4番
468
ディアグレー
61
1312
(0.0)
2-2-2
39.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 芦毛
逃
Victory Gallop ゲイリークイン Mari Go Round (Mari’s Book) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
56
53
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 12.18 不 右 1600
岩手山コマクサレース
1/10
1/10
1人
山本聡 54K
10番
456
マイネアイーダ
47
1455
(0.1)
2-1-1
39.7
|
水沢 11.29 稍 右 1400
C2一組
1/10
1/10
1人
山本聡 54K
7番
451
コスモブラン
56
1321
(1.1)
1-1-1
40.7
|
水沢 11.23 稍 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 53K
6番
455
ディアグレー
51
1327
(0.2)
3-3-1
40.7
|
水沢 11.08 稍 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
1/9
1/9
1人
山本聡 53K
4番
452
マイネアイーダ
56
1305
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.9
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
アドマイヤベガ コスモアンファング マイネアリーナ (カツラギエース) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 吉田司
49
41
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.20 不 右 1600
はまゆり賞C1
4/12
4/12
9人
山本聡 56K
6番
490
ケージーカツタ
42
1457
(1.2)
8-8-5
40.0
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1800
錦秋湖賞C1
10/10
10/10
10人
山本聡 56K
8番
486
スズノライコウ
28
2012
(3.4)
9-10-10
41.4
|
水沢 11.23 稍 右 1600
五葉山火縄銃鉄砲隊レ
3/10
3/10
4人
山本聡 55K
5番
490
タケデンエイフ
43
1488
(0.3)
5-5-3
41.9
|
水沢 10.30 良 右 1600
B2九組
6/10
6/10
5人
小林俊 55K
4番
488
タケデンエビ
49
1480
(0.9)
8-6-6
41.7
|
|
|