1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | ||||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ヘクタープロテクター メディアトウショウ グローブトウショウ (リアルシヤダイ) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 佐々恒
24
20
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 12.19 不 右 1400
C2二組
7/10
7/10
8人
大坪慎 54K
4番
486
コーネルタテヤマ
10
1354
(3.0)
9-9-9
40.8
|
水沢 12.13 重 右 1400
C2二組
9/10
9/10
10人
大坪慎 54K
8番
484
キタサンアイド
23
1354
(2.5)
10-10-10
41.7
|
水沢 11.29 稍 右 1400
C2三組
9/10
9/10
10人
大坪慎 54K
1番
484
リンドタイショ
24
1364
(1.7)
9-9-9
42.3
|
水沢 11.23 稍 右 1400
C2一組
7/10
7/10
9人
大坪慎 53K
6番
490
ラピッドプ
24
1362
(0.7)
10-8-8
42.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
先
カコイーシーズ リコーピンク フォレットジューナ (マルゼンスキー) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 佐々由
35
26
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 12.19 不 右 1400
C2一組
4/10
4/10
6人
阿部英 54K
10番
450
ニシノグラビ
31
1326
(1.0)
2-2-3
41.6
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1400
C2二組
6/10
6/10
1人
阿部英 54K
2番
446
ケージーアカシ
23
1333
(1.2)
5-6-5
42.0
|
水沢 11.23 稍 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
7/10
7/10
4人
阿部英 53K
10番
457
バトルドミナ
14
1375
(5.2)
4-7-8
44.4
|
水沢 11.07 稍 右 1400
C2二組
1/10
1/10
1人
阿部英 53K
10番
448
ケイアイレインホ
35
1341
(0.5)
2-2-1
41.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
フィガロ クラウドシンガー カツイチシスター (ビシヨツプボブ) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
37
34
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 12.19 不 右 1400
C2一組
3/10
3/10
1人
村上忍 56K
7番
487
ニシノグラビ
37
1319
(0.3)
1-1-1
41.1
|
水沢 12.13 重 右 1400
C2二組
6/10
6/10
3人
村上忍 56K
7番
488
キタサンアイド
34
1340
(1.1)
1-1-2
42.6
|
水沢 11.29 稍 右 1400
C2三組
2/10
2/10
3人
山本聡 56K
2番
488
リンドタイショ
35
1349
(0.2)
1-1-1
42.1
|
水沢 11.23 稍 右 1400
C2二組
3/10
3/10
2人
山本聡 55K
1番
487
ヤマニンミリアー
31
1353
(0.3)
1-1-1
42.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 栗毛
逃
ジャングルポケット リキアイタイリン チェリーフラワー (アフリート) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐々由
58
46
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.20 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
2/10
2/10
1人
阿部英 54K
10番
462
ダンストンヴ
43
1309
(0.2)
2-2-2
40.4
|
水沢 12.12 重 右 1400
C2三組
2/10
2/10
3人
阿部英 54K
5番
458
アズマクロシオ
46
1322
(0.4)
2-2-1
41.4
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1300
選抜戦 C2四組
1/9
1/9
1人
阿部英 54K
8番
458
マリスキー
38
1246
(0.3)
3-1-1
40.3
|
水沢 11.28 稍 右 1300
C2十組
1/9
1/9
3人
阿部英 54K
7番
455
パノラマトウシ
58
1260
(0.0)
2-2-1
39.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
エアジハード ホクトノキズナ ワイルドルピナス (ダンスインザダーク) |
皆川麻 54K
岩手 及川良
43
29
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 12.19 不 右 1400
C2二組
3/10
3/10
3人
菅原辰 51K
10番
435
コーネルタテヤマ
30
1327
(0.3)
2-2-1
40.8
|
水沢 12.12 重 右 1400
C2三組
10/10
10/10
6人
菅原辰 51K
4番
437
アズマクロシオ
18
1358
(4.0)
5-5-6
42.2
|
水沢 12.04 不 右 1400
C2三組
1/10
1/10
7人
菅原辰 51K
6番
433
グレイトモーメ
43
1317
(0.2)
4-5-3
40.4
|
水沢 11.28 稍 右 1400
C2六組
8/9
8/9
7人
皆川麻 54K
8番
435
アズマクロシオ
23
1372
(4.2)
5-7-8
43.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
マリエンバード ノボマリーン ムジュリ (Mujtahid) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
26
18
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 12.19 不 右 1400
C2一組
7/10
7/10
10人
坂口裕 54K
5番
405
ニシノグラビ
26
1333
(1.7)
5-8-8
41.5
|
水沢 12.13 重 右 1400
C2二組
10/10
10/10
8人
高橋悠 54K
5番
405
キタサンアイド
20
1359
(3.0)
8-8-9
43.2
|
金沢 11.21 重 右 1400
C3六
9/9
9/9
7人
鈴木太 53K
1番
414
クロスカサブラ
9
1367
(3.6)
8-8-9
41.8
|
金沢 11.16 不 右 1300
C3十
7/8
7/8
8人
鈴木太 53K
5番
412
ペスタロッチ
15
1283
(2.0)
8-8-8
39.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
Snitzel コンゴウタイガー Hula Flight (Hula Town) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
34
26
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.20 不 右 1300
C2三組
1/10
1/10
3人
坂口裕 56K
4番
476
アーサガーベ
27
1263
(0.3)
1-1-1
41.7
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
7/10
7/10
3人
沢田盛 56K
8番
478
キタサンアイド
16
1340
(3.0)
4-5-5
40.8
|
水沢 11.22 良 右 1300
種山ヶ原レース C2
1/10
1/10
1人
坂口裕 55K
4番
478
ミュウテイション
34
1280
(0.6)
1-1-1
41.1
|
水沢 11.13 良 右 1400
C2八組
6/10
6/10
7人
坂口裕 55K
4番
472
グリントインタ
26
1350
(2.2)
7-7-5
41.9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
テイエムジャンボ ジャイコ トップルビーリング (サンダーガルチ) |
沢田盛 54K
岩手 及川良
32
29
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 12.19 不 右 1400
C2二組
2/10
2/10
2人
沢田盛 54K
1番
405
コーネルタテヤマ
32
1325
(0.1)
3-3-3
40.4
|
水沢 12.12 重 右 1400
C2三組
7/10
7/10
5人
沢田盛 54K
7番
410
アズマクロシオ
26
1348
(3.0)
6-7-6
42.4
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
5/10
5/10
9人
菅原俊 54K
6番
408
キングサーベ
32
1318
(1.0)
6-8-7
39.7
|
水沢 11.29 稍 右 1400
C2四組
5/10
5/10
8人
高橋悠 54K
7番
415
ニシノサンダー
27
1359
(1.9)
6-5-5
41.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
タニノギムレット ラブイズカクテル ラブイズドリーム (タマモクロス) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 福田秀
31
24
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.20 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
10/10
10/10
9人
齋藤雄 54K
8番
419
キタサンアイド
21
1338
(3.8)
9-10-10
41.8
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1400
C2二組
3/10
3/10
9人
齋藤雄 54K
8番
419
ケージーアカシ
31
1323
(0.2)
1-1-1
41.6
|
水沢 11.29 稍 右 1400
C2三組
8/10
8/10
7人
齋藤雄 54K
8番
420
リンドタイショ
24
1363
(1.6)
3-4-5
43.3
|
水沢 11.23 稍 右 1400
C2一組
9/10
9/10
6人
関本淳 53K
2番
425
ラピッドプ
20
1367
(1.2)
3-3-3
43.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
Bluegrass Spirit タツアキコ Gaily Field (Crafty Prospector) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
32
31
|
3 | 2週 |
水沢 12.12 重 右 1400
C2三組
4/10
4/10
4人
村上忍 54K
9番
477
アズマクロシオ
29
1344
(2.6)
7-5-5
42.2
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1400
C2三組
3/8
3/8
1人
村上忍 53K
7番
482
ヤマニンベルフ
29
1298
(0.8)
3-3
39.7
|
盛岡 07.26 良 左 1400
C2三組
4/10
4/10
1人
村上忍 53K
6番
477
ジャストインタ
32
1289
(0.8)
4-2
40.2
|
盛岡 07.10 不 左 1400
C2六組
1/7
1/7
1人
村上忍 53K
7番
481
フウハク
32
1280
(0.5)
1-1
38.0
|
|
|