1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | ||||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ヒシアケボノ アミフジリュージュ アミフジペアグラス (ワージブ) |
山本政 56K
岩手 大和静
37
29
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.20 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
6/10
6/10
6人
山本政 56K
2番
541
ダンストンヴ
30
1326
(1.9)
8-8-7
41.1
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1400
C2二組
5/10
5/10
4人
山本政 56K
5番
541
ケージーアカシ
25
1331
(1.0)
6-4-5
41.5
|
水沢 11.29 稍 右 1400
C2三組
7/10
7/10
6人
山本政 56K
7番
539
リンドタイショ
25
1362
(1.5)
10-10-10
41.3
|
水沢 11.22 良 右 1300
C2三組
1/10
1/10
2人
山本政 55K
1番
538
ワイエスファイヤ
37
1276
(0.6)
3-3-2
41.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
エアエミネム センターゲイル センターシャイネン (ブライアンズタイム) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 小西重
40
35
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.20 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
4/10
4/10
5人
齋藤雄 56K
9番
451
ダンストンヴ
38
1316
(0.9)
7-7-6
40.3
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
3/10
3/10
4人
齋藤雄 56K
3番
451
キタサンアイド
29
1322
(1.2)
5-4-3
39.2
|
水沢 11.23 稍 右 1400
C2二組
2/10
2/10
1人
齋藤雄 55K
5番
445
ヤマニンミリアー
32
1352
(0.2)
9-7-4
41.3
|
水沢 11.08 稍 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
6/9
6/9
7人
齋藤雄 55K
8番
445
ゲイリークイン
40
1326
(2.1)
6-5-5
40.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
プリサイスエンド リュウノグローリア キヌガサドリーム (ジョリーズヘイロー) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 千博次
32
31
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 12.19 不 右 1400
C2二組
5/10
5/10
1人
木村暁 54K
8番
463
コーネルタテヤマ
30
1328
(0.4)
1-1-1
41.1
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
7/10
7/10
6人
木村暁 54K
4番
466
キングサーベ
29
1323
(1.5)
1-1-2
40.9
|
水沢 11.23 稍 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
5/10
5/10
4人
木村暁 53K
1番
476
バトルドミナ
32
1351
(2.8)
3-3-5
42.8
|
水沢 11.01 不 右 1400
C2二組
2/10
2/10
1人
沢田盛 53K
4番
480
バイモ
31
1334
(0.0)
2-1-1
42.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
Fusaichi Pegasus ブラックマスタング Madame Secretary (Secretariat) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
30
25
|
10 | 2週 |
水沢 12.12 重 右 1400
C2三組
8/10
8/10
9人
高橋悠 56K
2番
512
アズマクロシオ
25
1349
(3.1)
9-9-9
41.6
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
9/10
9/10
7人
高橋悠 56K
10番
509
キングサーベ
21
1333
(2.5)
10-10-10
40.1
|
水沢 11.29 稍 右 1400
C2三組
5/10
5/10
8人
高橋悠 56K
4番
513
リンドタイショ
30
1356
(0.9)
8-3-4
42.3
|
水沢 11.23 稍 右 1400
C2二組
7/10
7/10
4人
高橋悠 55K
7番
516
ヤマニンミリアー
22
1364
(1.4)
10-6-7
42.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
エアエミネム コスモマーシャル メンバーワン (アスワン) |
菊地康 56K
岩手 三野通
39
33
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.20 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
3/10
3/10
4人
菊地康 56K
3番
538
ダンストンヴ
39
1314
(0.7)
6-5-4
40.5
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
4/10
4/10
4人
菊地康 56K
5番
526
キングサーベ
33
1317
(0.9)
5-5-4
39.8
|
水沢 11.29 稍 右 1400
C2四組
3/10
3/10
2人
菊地康 56K
5番
531
ニシノサンダー
34
1350
(1.0)
2-2-2
41.3
|
水沢 11.13 良 右 1400
C2六組
1/9
1/9
1人
関本淳 55K
9番
530
コンバットポ
26
1350
(0.1)
3-3-2
41.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
タップダンスシチー プレザントスマイル キティーパラダイス (パラダイスクリーク) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 板垣吉
54
46
|
5 | 2週 |
水沢 12.12 重 右 1400
C2三組
3/10
3/10
2人
高松亮 54K
3番
465
アズマクロシオ
37
1333
(1.5)
2-2-2
42.5
|
水沢 11.28 稍 右 1400
C2七組
1/10
1/10
1人
高松亮 54K
2番
458
サンデーレクサ
46
1341
(0.2)
1-1-1
41.6
|
水沢 11.21 良 右 1400
JA岩手ふるさと米粉
1/10
1/10
2人
高松亮 53K
1番
457
パノラマトウシ
54
1321
(0.0)
3-3-3
41.4
|
水沢 11.08 稍 右 1300
C2五組
1/10
1/10
1人
高松亮 53K
9番
458
ジャングルホ
48
1250
(0.3)
2-1-1
41.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
先
コマンダーインチーフ ダンドリュー ファインディッシュ (Devil’s Bag) |
小林俊 56K
岩手 吉田司
61
52
|
2 | 2週 |
水沢 12.12 重 右 1400
C2五組
1/10
1/10
1人
小林俊 56K
2番
536
ノルカソルカ
41
1328
(0.2)
2-2-2
40.7
|
水沢 11.28 稍 右 1300
C2九組
1/10
1/10
1人
小林俊 56K
4番
538
サマーパステル
61
1256
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.5
|
水沢 11.14 良 右 1300
C2十二組
1/10
1/10
1人
小林俊 55K
4番
534
ショコラティエ
51
1250
(0.1)
2-2-2
40.0
|
水沢 11.01 不 右 1300
C2十組
2/10
2/10
3人
小林俊 55K
1番
534
ラブルビー
56
1237
(0.2)
9-5-4
39.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
A.P. Indy エーシンエーエル La Lupe (Mr. Prospector) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 小笠義
35
28
|
7 | 2週 |
水沢 12.12 重 右 1400
C2三組
6/10
6/10
7人
大坪慎 56K
6番
470
アズマクロシオ
26
1348
(3.0)
8-8-8
44.2
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
8/10
8/10
10人
大坪慎 56K
2番
472
キングサーベ
25
1328
(2.0)
8-9-9
40.3
|
水沢 11.29 稍 右 1400
C2四組
2/10
2/10
6人
大坪慎 56K
10番
473
ニシノサンダー
35
1349
(0.9)
4-3-3
40.7
|
水沢 11.23 稍 右 1400
C2二組
5/10
5/10
6人
大坪慎 55K
9番
473
ヤマニンミリアー
25
1360
(1.0)
3-3-5
42.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
先
ジェニュイン パワーオブマジック ヴェルクロパンティース (Topsider) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
50
35
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 12.18 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 56K
8番
524
マリスキー
39
1317
(0.1)
2-2-1
39.3
|
水沢 12.11 重 右 1400
C2六組
2/10
2/10
2人
村上忍 56K
7番
520
アグネスラプ
50
1315
(0.3)
2-1-1
41.1
|
門別 11.17 稍 右 1200
C3-6組
1/12
1/12
3人
小国博 56K
1番
522
カクテルハート
24
1149
(0.1)
4-3
37.6
|
門別 11.03 重 右 1200
C3-7組
2/12
2/12
1人
小国博 56K
5番
512
ホトバシルチカ
27
1158
(0.0)
2-1
38.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード アグネスラプチャ アグネスアテーナー (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
52
39
|
1 | 2週 |
水沢 12.11 重 右 1400
C2六組
1/10
1/10
1人
菅原俊 54K
9番
407
パワーオブマ
52
1312
(0.3)
3-2-1
40.7
|
門別 11.16 稍 右 1200
C3-1組
3/12
3/12
2人
五十冬 54K
8番
410
クイーンズガ
32
1141
(1.0)
2-2
38.3
|
門別 11.11 不 右 1700
C3-3組
1/8
1/8
1人
五十冬 54K
6番
414
ライクキャロット
35
1494
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.5
|
門別 11.02 稍 右 1200
サッポロ クリーミー
3/12
3/12
2人
宮崎光 54K
5番
418
メイビーズエ
38
1146
(0.7)
3-3
37.9
|
|
|