1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
先
マンハッタンカフェ タケショウナイト タケショウキララ (リアルシヤダイ) |
山本政 56K
岩手 晴山厚
59
50
|
2 | 2週 |
水沢 12.05 不 右 1600
武家住宅資料館レース
1/10
1/10
1人
山本政 56K
10番
516
トゥザユニヴ
59
1436
(0.9)
1-1-1
38.9
|
水沢 11.21 良 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさと前沢
2/10
2/10
1人
山本政 55K
1番
518
ケージーカツタ
55
1472
(1.1)
7-6-3
41.9
|
水沢 11.08 稍 右 1600
五葉山賞C1
4/10
4/10
3人
山本政 55K
5番
515
ラヴァリーズ
53
1459
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.9
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1400
盛岡りんごレース C
1/10
1/10
1人
山本政 55K
8番
525
ドリームガイ
31
1282
(0.3)
1-1
38.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
アルカセット コンバットジェット タガノブラッサム (サンデーサイレンス) |
菊地康 56K
岩手 三野通
56
48
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 12.13 重 右 1600
B2八組
7/10
7/10
9人
菊地康 56K
8番
446
エスユーシルバ
48
1473
(2.2)
10-9-9
39.8
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
奥州市伝統産業会館レ
7/10
7/10
5人
菊地康 56K
5番
446
シャイニーハリア
42
1452
(1.8)
7-8-9
39.6
|
水沢 11.23 稍 右 1600
気仙スギレース C1
4/10
4/10
7人
菊地康 55K
10番
445
ファーマレッド
44
1487
(1.4)
6-5-4
41.2
|
水沢 10.30 良 右 1600
B2九組
2/10
2/10
9人
菊地康 55K
5番
440
タケデンエビ
56
1472
(0.1)
10-7-7
40.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
ロージズインメイ ドリームガイア ハナノメガミ (サクラユタカオー) |
菅原勲 56K
岩手 城地藤
54
47
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 12.13 重 右 1600
B2八組
5/10
5/10
2人
菅原勲 56K
9番
484
エスユーシルバ
50
1471
(2.0)
3-3-6
41.1
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1800
錦秋湖賞C1
8/10
8/10
5人
菅原勲 56K
2番
483
スズノライコウ
42
1599
(2.1)
4-7-8
40.9
|
水沢 11.22 良 右 1600
奥州商工会議所杯 C
1/9
1/9
1人
菅原勲 55K
8番
481
ラナイダンス
54
1474
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.0
|
水沢 11.08 稍 右 1400
C1五組
1/10
1/10
1人
菅原勲 55K
6番
485
ベルモントダ
40
1325
(0.1)
2-2-2
41.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
ウイングアロー セイントビーナス キョウエイピュア (ジェイドロバリー) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 鈴木七
50
37
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 12.13 重 右 1600
B2八組
9/10
9/10
10人
高橋悠 54K
5番
448
エスユーシルバ
46
1475
(2.4)
4-5-4
41.3
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
奥州市伝統産業会館レ
10/10
10/10
8人
高橋悠 54K
3番
446
シャイニーハリア
35
1459
(2.5)
2-2-6
41.5
|
水沢 11.23 稍 右 1600
気仙スギレース C1
10/10
10/10
6人
高橋悠 53K
8番
451
ファーマレッド
17
1517
(4.4)
1-1-6
45.3
|
水沢 10.30 良 右 1600
B2九組
5/10
5/10
7人
高橋悠 53K
1番
452
タケデンエビ
50
1479
(0.8)
1-1-1
42.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
アサティス サクラエルセダン ハッピープリンセス (リアルシヤダイ) |
村松学 56K
岩手 菅原右
56
47
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 12.13 重 右 1600
B2八組
3/10
3/10
7人
村松学 56K
4番
495
エスユーシルバ
52
1468
(1.7)
8-8-7
39.9
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
奥州市伝統産業会館レ
8/10
8/10
6人
村松学 56K
6番
496
シャイニーハリア
41
1453
(1.9)
8-7-10
39.5
|
水沢 11.23 稍 右 1600
気仙スギレース C1
5/10
5/10
5人
村松学 55K
6番
495
ファーマレッド
39
1492
(1.9)
9-8-8
41.0
|
水沢 10.30 良 右 1600
B2九組
3/10
3/10
6人
村松学 55K
6番
480
タケデンエビ
56
1472
(0.1)
5-5-5
41.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
ムーンバラッド シルキーフェザント シルクオルテンシア (ダンスインザダーク) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 小西重
59
45
|
4 | 2週 |
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
奥州市伝統産業会館レ
6/10
6/10
4人
齋藤雄 54K
4番
408
シャイニーハリア
43
1451
(1.7)
1-1-3
40.8
|
水沢 11.23 稍 右 1600
五葉山火縄銃鉄砲隊レ
2/10
2/10
2人
齋藤雄 53K
1番
410
タケデンエイフ
44
1487
(0.2)
1-1-1
43.2
|
水沢 11.07 稍 右 1600
コン ブッセレース
1/10
1/10
1人
齋藤雄 53K
3番
410
エイシンウルフオ
59
1464
(0.3)
1-1-1
41.1
|
盛岡 10.23 良 芝左 1700
区界賞C1
8/11
8/11
4人
齋藤雄 53K
6番
418
コスモローダン
35
1503
(1.7)
1-1-3
39.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 栗毛
逃
アグネスタキオン ミスターガッテン メグミガバナー (ニホンピロウイナー) |
小林俊 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
63
58
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 12.13 重 右 1600
B2八組
2/10
2/10
1人
小林俊 56K
10番
486
エスユーシルバ
63
1456
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.0
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1800
錦秋湖賞C1
2/10
2/10
7人
坂口裕 56K
9番
487
スズノライコウ
60
1582
(0.4)
1-1-2
40.0
|
水沢 11.23 稍 右 1400
住田町「水しぎ」レー
1/10
1/10
1人
小林俊 55K
5番
490
セイウンノレッシ
53
1324
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.5
|
水沢 11.07 稍 右 1400
C1七組
1/10
1/10
1人
小林俊 55K
4番
485
レステカルム
54
1317
(0.7)
2-1-1
40.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ ブリッジポート カプティヴァン (ダンスインザダーク) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 板垣吉
48
32
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 12.13 重 右 1600
B2八組
8/10
8/10
7人
関本淳 54K
1番
452
エスユーシルバ
48
1473
(2.2)
5-3-3
41.3
|
水沢 11.27 良 右 1600
B2八組
7/8
7/8
7人
関本淳 54K
4番
451
トウカイカラー
23
1508
(3.3)
6-8-8
44.6
|
水沢 11.15 良 右 1600
住田町かっこ花レース
6/9
6/9
6人
関本浩 53K
4番
450
ケイビイラッキ
28
1503
(2.1)
5-8-7
43.8
|
園田 10.27 良 右 1400
C2一3歳以上
6/12
6/12
8人
有馬澄 53K
1番
452
トーアボンジ
28
1341
(2.6)
7-7-7
41.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ラムタラ ベルローラン ロマンストウショウ (トウシヨウボーイ) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 村上佐
50
45
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 12.13 重 右 1600
B2八組
6/10
6/10
4人
高松亮 54K
7番
405
エスユーシルバ
48
1473
(2.2)
9-10-10
40.0
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
奥州市伝統産業会館レ
3/10
3/10
9人
高松亮 54K
9番
407
シャイニーハリア
50
1443
(0.9)
4-4-4
39.6
|
水沢 11.23 稍 右 1600
気仙スギレース C1
6/10
6/10
8人
高松亮 53K
2番
415
ファーマレッド
39
1492
(1.9)
5-7-7
41.5
|
水沢 10.30 良 右 1600
B2九組
8/10
8/10
2人
高松亮 53K
9番
412
タケデンエビ
41
1489
(1.8)
9-9-8
41.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース シルクナトゥール エンジェルインザモーニング (Mt. Livermore) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 村上実
52
43
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 12.13 重 右 1600
B2八組
4/10
4/10
5人
村上忍 56K
3番
507
エスユーシルバ
52
1468
(1.7)
7-6-5
40.2
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
奥州市伝統産業会館レ
4/10
4/10
7人
村上忍 56K
10番
505
シャイニーハリア
44
1449
(1.5)
10-10-8
38.8
|
水沢 11.23 稍 右 1600
気仙スギレース C1
7/10
7/10
4人
村上忍 55K
9番
509
ファーマレッド
36
1496
(2.3)
4-6-5
42.6
|
盛岡 10.23 良 芝左 1700
区界賞C1
5/11
5/11
10人
菊地康 56K
3番
499
コスモローダン
39
1499
(1.3)
5-7-7
38.3
|
|
|