1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
ゴールドアリュール トウカイミラクル トウカイチャイム (クリスタルグリツターズ) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 櫻田樹
40
34
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 12.12 重 右 1300
C2十二組
6/10
6/10
6人
高橋悠 54K
5番
457
エアベルヘザ
39
1265
(1.7)
1-1-2
42.3
|
水沢 12.04 不 右 1300
C2六組
3/10
3/10
2人
菅原俊 54K
10番
455
スカイレジェン
40
1256
(1.1)
2-2-2
40.6
|
水沢 11.22 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2七組
8/8
8/8
7人
菅原俊 53K
8番
458
アブソルートマ
25
1290
(4.3)
5-5-6
44.4
|
水沢 11.06 稍 右 1300
C2七組
1/10
1/10
1人
菅原俊 53K
9番
456
ミサワルート
30
1277
(0.0)
5-3-2
41.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
ブライアンズタイム アドマイヤアーチ マイナーズジェム (Miner’s Mark) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 小西重
46
15
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 12.12 重 右 1300
C2十二組
4/10
4/10
2人
齋藤雄 56K
1番
470
エアベルヘザ
46
1256
(0.8)
7-8-5
39.4
|
J阪神 09.11 良 右 1800
3歳未勝利
12/15
12/15
6人
藤岡康 56K
8番
470
グランドチャ
11
1576
(1.3)
14-14-14
38.4
|
J小倉 08.21 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
15/18
15/18
11人
藤岡康 56K
8番
476
スマートグリッ
-1
2029
(1.8)
18-18-15
35.9
|
J京都 06.06 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
12/18
12/18
8人
藤岡康 56K
4番
466
ロードホーリー
4
2027
(1.2)
15-12-12
35.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ムーンバラッド キャンディポップ アンプルカット (ナリタハヤブサ) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 佐藤浩
52
40
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.19 不 右 1300
選抜戦 C2六組
8/8
8/8
4人
山本聡 54K
8番
424
カゼノルビー
34
1257
(1.9)
7-6-7
40.5
|
水沢 12.12 重 右 1300
C2十二組
2/10
2/10
4人
山本聡 54K
4番
435
エアベルヘザ
52
1249
(0.1)
4-2-3
39.6
|
水沢 11.22 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2七組
7/8
7/8
4人
高橋悠 53K
1番
433
アブソルートマ
34
1280
(3.3)
7-7-7
42.9
|
水沢 11.14 良 右 1300
C2十三組
4/10
4/10
1人
村上忍 53K
2番
427
シャインオブロ
40
1264
(1.4)
5-2-4
40.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
サツカーボーイ カルチョマドンナ サンシャインバレイ (サンデーサイレンス) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 只野廣
36
32
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.18 不 右 1300
C2六組
5/10
5/10
9人
山本聡 54K
6番
415
シュガーレスホ
36
1255
(1.9)
10-10-8
39.8
|
水沢 12.12 重 右 1300
C2十二組
10/10
10/10
10人
木村暁 54K
7番
415
エアベルヘザ
24
1283
(3.5)
9-9-9
41.6
|
水沢 12.04 不 右 1300
C2六組
5/10
5/10
6人
山本聡 54K
2番
416
スカイレジェン
35
1262
(1.7)
5-5-5
40.4
|
水沢 11.27 良 右 1300
C2十三組
8/9
8/9
8人
山本聡 54K
9番
416
スターダンス
34
1279
(2.5)
8-8-8
41.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
スキャターザゴールド ベティレガーロ ゴールデントレジャリー (Lyphard) |
沢田盛 54K
岩手 只野廣
34
30
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 12.12 重 右 1300
C2十二組
9/10
9/10
8人
村松学 54K
3番
443
エアベルヘザ
24
1283
(3.5)
10-10-10
40.8
|
水沢 12.04 不 右 1300
C2六組
9/10
9/10
8人
村松学 54K
9番
444
スカイレジェン
32
1266
(2.1)
7-8-6
40.2
|
水沢 11.27 良 右 1300
C2十三組
9/9
9/9
7人
村松学 54K
6番
441
スターダンス
28
1287
(3.3)
9-9-9
41.0
|
水沢 11.21 良 右 1300
JA岩手ふるさとポー
6/10
6/10
10人
村松学 53K
8番
446
リキアイタイリン
34
1279
(1.0)
8-8-7
41.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ブライアンズタイム ナスケンアゼリア チコリーベル (Strike the Gold) |
菊地康 54K
岩手 畠山信
41
34
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.18 不 右 1300
C2六組
10/10
10/10
9人
菊地康 54K
4番
425
シュガーレスホ
26
1267
(3.1)
8-9-10
41.2
|
水沢 12.12 重 右 1300
C2十二組
8/10
8/10
8人
菊地康 54K
8番
425
エアベルヘザ
34
1271
(2.3)
6-7-8
41.0
|
水沢 12.04 不 右 1300
C2六組
8/10
8/10
3人
菊地康 54K
7番
424
スカイレジェン
34
1263
(1.8)
6-6-7
40.2
|
水沢 11.27 良 右 1300
C2十三組
7/9
7/9
9人
菊地康 54K
2番
426
スターダンス
41
1271
(1.7)
7-7-7
40.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル チャメ コスモハイクラス (ウォーニング) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐々修
37
19
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.18 不 右 1300
C2六組
7/10
7/10
4人
村松学 54K
10番
480
シュガーレスホ
31
1261
(2.5)
4-4-7
41.7
|
水沢 12.12 重 右 1300
C2十二組
7/10
7/10
5人
阿部英 54K
6番
482
エアベルヘザ
37
1267
(1.9)
5-4-7
41.1
|
J札幌 10.02 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
9/13
9/13
13人
柴山雄 55K
5番
488
マキシムトパー
8
1520
(3.5)
11-11-11
40.7
|
J中山 01.16 良 右 1800
3歳未勝利
15/16
15/16
11人
木幡初 54K
15番
478
ヒラボクビシ
-1
2036
(4.5)
3-3-11
44.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
ブライアンズタイム サクラソルジャー サクラヴァニータ (サクラローレル) |
菅原勲 56K
岩手 村上昌
49
46
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.18 不 右 1300
C2六組
3/10
3/10
2人
菅原勲 56K
7番
470
シュガーレスホ
45
1244
(0.8)
9-7-5
39.0
|
水沢 11.27 良 右 1300
C2十三組
6/9
6/9
3人
沢田盛 56K
4番
467
スターダンス
41
1271
(1.7)
6-5-6
41.2
|
水沢 11.14 良 右 1300
C2十三組
3/10
3/10
4人
沢田盛 55K
1番
466
シャインオブロ
47
1255
(0.5)
3-4-3
39.6
|
水沢 10.31 稍 右 1300
C2十一組
3/10
3/10
3人
沢田盛 55K
7番
466
パノラマトウシ
49
1259
(0.8)
4-3-3
40.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
ヤマニンリスペクト ヤマニンアルダント ヤマニンメディア (スリルシヨー) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
48
45
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.19 不 右 1300
選抜戦 C2六組
4/8
4/8
2人
小林俊 56K
7番
520
カゼノルビー
46
1242
(0.4)
3-3-4
39.7
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1300
選抜戦 C2九組
1/7
1/7
1人
菅原俊 56K
1番
510
コスモレゾヌマ
42
1243
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.1
|
水沢 11.13 良 右 1300
C2十六組
3/10
3/10
3人
菅原俊 55K
10番
522
スターダンス
48
1256
(0.4)
3-3-3
40.7
|
水沢 11.07 稍 右 1300
選抜戦 C2七組
4/9
4/9
2人
菅原俊 55K
6番
521
キャンディポ
45
1262
(1.4)
5-5-5
40.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
Dinyeper ユアアイズオンリー マンダララ (Lahib) |
小林俊 56K
岩手 櫻田勝
50
48
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 12.12 重 右 1300
C2十二組
3/10
3/10
1人
小林俊 56K
2番
482
エアベルヘザ
50
1251
(0.3)
8-5-4
39.3
|
水沢 11.27 良 右 1300
C2十六組
1/8
1/8
2人
小林俊 56K
7番
480
ライスヴェス
48
1263
(0.2)
3-3-3
39.9
|
水沢 11.13 良 右 1300
C2十六組
4/10
4/10
2人
小林俊 55K
9番
485
スターダンス
48
1256
(0.4)
4-4-4
40.5
|
水沢 10.30 良 右 1300
C2十五組
2/8
2/8
1人
小林俊 55K
6番
482
シャインオブロ
46
1265
(0.3)
4-3-3
40.3
|
|
|