1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
キャプテンスティーヴ マヨノエンゼル エムケイミラクル (フジキセキ) |
坂口裕 57K
岩手 村上昌
73
51
|
2 | 3週 |
水沢 11.21 良 右 1400
栗駒賞オープン
7/8
7/8
4人
小林俊 57K
8番
422
リュウノキング
48
1329
(2.7)
5-5-8
42.4
|
水沢 11.07 稍 右 2500
北上川大賞典オープン
6/7
6/7
4人
小林俊 57K
6番
425
メイホウホップ
32
2526
(5.6)
5-6-6
44.1
|
盛岡 10.11 稍 左 1600
マイルチャンピオンシ
11/12
11/12
9人
小林俊 57K
12番
416
オーロマイスター
52
1389
(4.1)
11-11
37.2
|
水沢 09.13 不 右 1600
青藍賞オープン
4/7
4/7
5人
小林俊 57K
3番
420
マイネベリンタ
73
1401
(1.0)
5-4-3
38.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
キャプテンスティーヴ ダイメイジュエリー ミホキャンバス (フジキセキ) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 村上佐
66
42
|
1 | 3週 |
水沢 11.22 良 右 2000
ダービーグランプリ3
7/12
7/12
11人
高松亮 54K
6番
449
ロックハンドス
66
2155
(2.7)
3-3-6
44.7
|
盛岡 10.24 良 左 2000
不来方賞3歳
6/12
6/12
8人
村上忍 54K
3番
445
ロックハンドス
36
2108
(2.0)
8-9-7
39.0
|
盛岡 10.11 稍 左 1800
オッズパーク賞 A一
7/10
7/10
7人
高松亮 53K
4番
445
マルブツコンハ
19
1574
(1.7)
3-4-4
39.7
|
盛岡 08.08 良 芝左 2400
サファイア賞3歳
3/12
3/12
2人
菅原勲 54K
12番
442
ゲンパチオフ
47
2354
(0.6)
2-4-3
36.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
6 鹿毛
先
ダンスインザダーク ゴールドマイン スーア (Fairy King) |
菅原勲 57K
岩手 櫻田浩
73
64
|
3 | 5週 |
水沢 11.07 稍 右 2500
北上川大賞典オープン
3/7
3/7
1人
菅原勲 57K
1番
475
メイホウホップ
67
2485
(1.5)
6-3-3
40.4
|
門別 10.19 稍 右 1800
瑞穂賞一般オープン
7/14
7/14
6人
菅原勲 58K
14番
478
カゼノコウテイ
44
1546
(0.9)
3-3-4
38.8
|
水沢 09.13 不 右 1600
青藍賞オープン
3/7
3/7
1人
菅原勲 57K
6番
469
マイネベリンタ
73
1400
(0.9)
6-5-6
37.8
|
水沢 08.29 良 右 1600
すずらん賞オープン
1/9
1/9
1人
菅原勲 57K
6番
470
サクラマジェス
73
1417
(0.2)
3-3-1
37.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
コロナドズクエスト ポアントゥブルボン オークスピリッツ (サンデーサイレンス) |
齋藤雄 57K
岩手 櫻田樹
72
64
|
7 | 3週 |
水沢 11.22 良 右 1600
楽天競馬賞 A二組
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 55K
8番
490
オリオンザクロ
72
1454
(0.6)
3-3-1
39.6
|
水沢 10.31 稍 右 1800
ハロウィンカップB1
2/9
2/9
1人
村上忍 58K
9番
485
レッドガルー
66
2009
(0.3)
3-2-2
41.6
|
盛岡 10.09 良 左 1600
二戸市 金田一温A三
1/9
1/9
1人
村上忍 55K
9番
484
モンセルバン
61
1392
(1.0)
1-1
37.1
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 55K
8番
475
スズモンスター
57
1395
(0.2)
2-1
37.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
7 栗毛
差
Woodman サトノスローン Zarani Sidi Anna (Danzig) |
阿部英 57K
岩手 佐々由
59
41
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 12.06 不 右 1800
胆沢ダム学習館レース
3/8
3/8
4人
阿部英 57K
8番
475
コアレスレーサー
59
1579
(1.9)
5-4-3
39.2
|
水沢 11.07 稍 右 2500
北上川大賞典オープン
4/7
4/7
5人
阿部英 57K
3番
471
メイホウホップ
57
2497
(2.7)
4-4-4
41.7
|
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1800
IZAKAYA BA
4/10
4/10
3人
阿部英 56K
2番
474
コアレスレーサー
47
1558
(2.1)
4-4-4
39.1
|
J阪神 09.20 良 芝右 3140
阪神ジャンプSGII
13/14
13/14
14人
五十嵐 60K
12番
478
コウエイトライ
-1
3307
(4.3)
13-13-13
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
9 栗毛
差
デヒア ブローザウインド ブルージーンベイビー (Mr. Prospector) |
木村暁 57K
岩手 千博次
64
39
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 12.05 不 右 1600
A二組
4/7
4/7
7人
木村暁 56K
3番
514
ブラストクロノ
64
1431
(0.9)
1-1-2
40.3
|
水沢 11.21 良 右 1400
栗駒賞オープン
6/8
6/8
6人
木村暁 57K
7番
522
リュウノキング
48
1329
(2.7)
3-4-7
42.7
|
水沢 11.08 稍 右 1800
北緯40度シンボル塔
9/10
9/10
8人
村松学 55K
9番
525
ブラストクロノ
23
2035
(4.8)
8-8-9
43.1
|
盛岡 10.11 稍 左 1800
オッズパーク賞 A一
9/10
9/10
4人
菅原勲 55K
5番
520
マルブツコンハ
19
1574
(1.7)
9-10-7
39.1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
先
スキャターザゴールド リュウノキングダム サンライズグロリア (ロイヤルスキー) |
村上忍 57K
岩手 佐藤晴
68
57
|
6 | 3週 |
水沢 11.21 良 右 1400
栗駒賞オープン
1/8
1/8
2人
村上忍 57K
1番
495
ジョウテンロマ
68
1302
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.5
|
水沢 11.08 稍 右 1800
北緯40度シンボル塔
7/10
7/10
3人
菅原勲 56K
5番
501
ブラストクロノ
36
2023
(3.6)
2-5-5
42.6
|
船橋 03.11 重 左 1700
夢見月特別A2以下
取消等
坂井英 57K
1番
|
川崎 01.28 良 左 1600
多摩川オープン4上
7/11
7/11
7人
坂井英 55K
9番
490
マンオブパー
68
1417
(1.8)
5-4-8
40.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
スペシャルウィーク コスモスペシャリー エンゼルカロ (スターオブコジーン) |
関本淳 57K
岩手 平沢芳
24
5
|
11 | 1週 |
水沢 12.06 不 右 1800
胆沢ダム学習館レース
8/8
8/8
3人
陶文峰 56K
6番
463
コアレスレーサー
-1
2061
(10.1)
6-8-8
46.3
|
J新潟 07.25 良 芝左 2850
障害3歳未勝利
12/14
12/14
11人
平沢健 60K
8番
460
シデンカイ
-1
3182
(10.3)
13-13-13
|
J福島 06.27 良 芝右 2750
障害3歳未勝利
12/14
12/14
9人
平沢健 60K
11番
472
モエレエキスパ
-1
3066
(5.9)
13-13-13
|
J京都 05.02 良 芝右 1600
朱雀S4歳上
16/18
16/18
10人
池添謙 54K
13番
462
スズカコーズ
24
1349
(1.6)
2-2
35.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
サンデーサイレンス ジョウテンロマン ビューチフルドラマ (ヘクタープロテクター) |
小林俊 57K
岩手 佐々由
67
55
|
4 | 3週 |
水沢 11.21 良 右 1400
栗駒賞オープン
2/8
2/8
3人
村松学 57K
5番
490
リュウノキング
67
1303
(0.1)
4-3-2
40.2
|
水沢 11.08 稍 右 1800
北緯40度シンボル塔
3/10
3/10
2人
小林俊 55K
10番
490
ブラストクロノ
63
1597
(1.0)
10-3-3
39.7
|
盛岡 10.25 良 芝左 1000
きんもくせい賞オープ
2/12
2/12
2人
村松学 57K
9番
482
ウメノレイメイ
42
595
(0.5)
6-8
35.4
|
盛岡 09.26 良 芝左 1700
岩手県知事杯OROカ
9/12
9/12
10人
阿部英 57K
2番
480
コスモヴァシュ
48
1489
(1.5)
3-4-7
38.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 芦毛
差
Cozzene アポロノサトリ Mississippi Queen (Dixieland Band) |
南郷家 57K
岩手 田村光
72
48
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 12.06 不 右 1800
胆沢ダム学習館レース
6/8
6/8
7人
高松亮 56K
4番
455
コアレスレーサー
52
1585
(2.5)
2-3-4
40.3
|
水沢 11.07 稍 右 2500
北上川大賞典オープン
7/7
7/7
6人
高松亮 57K
2番
451
メイホウホップ
28
2531
(6.1)
7-7-7
44.1
|
盛岡 10.11 稍 左 1600
マイルチャンピオンシ
12/12
12/12
8人
高松亮 57K
5番
446
オーロマイスター
41
1405
(5.7)
9-12
38.8
|
水沢 09.13 不 右 1600
青藍賞オープン
5/7
5/7
6人
高松亮 57K
4番
440
マイネベリンタ
72
1402
(1.1)
7-7-7
38.0
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
8 鹿毛
先
ヒシアケボノ ウメノレイメイ タニノマイヒメ (ダイナミツクリーダー) |
沢田盛 57K
岩手 千田知
72
53
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 12.04 不 右 1600
えさし郷土文化館レー
1/10
1/10
7人
山本聡 56K
4番
501
ヤマトスピリッ
72
1434
(1.0)
1-1-1
39.7
|
水沢 11.22 良 右 1600
楽天競馬賞 A二組
10/10
10/10
8人
関本浩 55K
3番
498
ポアントゥブ
51
1477
(2.3)
1-2-3
42.1
|
盛岡 10.25 良 芝左 1000
きんもくせい賞オープ
1/12
1/12
4人
関本浩 55K
1番
501
ジョウテンロマ
45
590
(0.5)
1-1
35.6
|
盛岡 10.03 良 芝左 1000
ハーベストカップB1
1/11
1/11
2人
沢田盛 56K
5番
495
タニノレジェン
44
595
(0.0)
6-6
36.0
|
|
|