1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
フサイチソニック コスモジャーニー スカロ (Halo) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 佐々由
35
25
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 12.04 不 右 1600
明治記念館レース C
8/10
8/10
10人
高橋悠 56K
5番
459
ローテスイートヒ
35
1475
(3.3)
5-7-7
41.8
|
水沢 11.22 良 右 1600
奥州商工会議所杯 C
9/9
9/9
8人
菅原俊 55K
1番
460
ドリームガイ
26
1505
(3.1)
6-7-8
43.2
|
水沢 11.08 稍 右 1600
こんぶ入り生たれレー
10/10
10/10
10人
高橋悠 55K
2番
463
ファーマレッド
24
1491
(3.9)
6-8-9
43.4
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
9/9
9/9
9人
菅原俊 57K
7番
460
トウカイカラー
14
1450
(5.8)
9-9
42.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
スペシャルウィーク タツオーカン ハニーバン (Unfuwain) |
菅原勲 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
54
39
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 12.04 不 右 1600
明治記念館レース C
4/10
4/10
1人
菅原勲 56K
4番
535
ローテスイートヒ
47
1462
(2.0)
2-2-2
40.9
|
水沢 11.21 良 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさと前沢
3/10
3/10
2人
村上忍 55K
3番
537
ケージーカツタ
54
1474
(1.3)
2-1-2
42.5
|
水沢 11.08 稍 右 1600
C1二組
4/10
4/10
2人
菅原勲 55K
3番
541
シャイニーハリア
45
1468
(1.3)
3-2-1
41.8
|
J阪神 09.19 良 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
17/17
17/17
9人
後藤浩 56K
16番
512
スイートテン
10
1496
(2.2)
9-11
36.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
フサイチコンコルド ヤマニンベルファム ヤマニンアリーナ (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
41
31
|
9 | 3週 |
水沢 11.21 良 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさと前沢
8/10
8/10
5人
菅原俊 53K
6番
435
ケージーカツタ
38
1491
(3.0)
1-3-7
44.1
|
水沢 11.08 稍 右 1600
C1二組
6/10
6/10
7人
高松亮 53K
5番
443
シャイニーハリア
41
1472
(1.7)
1-1-4
42.6
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1600
盛岡城石垣ライトアッ
10/10
10/10
6人
菅原俊 53K
7番
432
マルブツジャ
17
1445
(3.0)
1-5
41.4
|
盛岡 10.11 稍 左 1600
東北楽天ゴールデンイ
10/10
10/10
6人
菅原俊 53K
5番
432
シャイニーベス
26
1428
(3.7)
7-10
41.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
8 鹿毛
差
コロニアルアッフェアー エイシンウルフオー エイシンハピネス (ノーザンテースト) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 村上佐
56
45
|
3 | 3週 |
水沢 11.21 良 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさと前沢
5/10
5/10
3人
高松亮 55K
7番
494
ケージーカツタ
47
1481
(2.0)
10-10-8
41.7
|
水沢 11.07 稍 右 1600
コン ブッセレース
2/10
2/10
3人
高松亮 55K
10番
488
シルキーフェザ
56
1467
(0.3)
3-3-2
41.1
|
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1600
柳沢ベニヤマザクラ賞
2/10
2/10
4人
高松亮 55K
2番
490
キタノドレイコ
34
1433
(0.6)
6-6
40.0
|
盛岡 10.09 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
2/10
2/10
7人
高松亮 55K
2番
483
ローランダイキ
41
1420
(0.5)
7-3
38.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
チーフベアハート マイネルスラッガー ティーボール (ゴールデンフェザント) |
小林俊 56K
岩手 小林義
40
34
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 12.04 不 右 1600
明治記念館レース C
6/10
6/10
2人
小林俊 56K
6番
484
ローテスイートヒ
40
1469
(2.7)
9-8-8
40.3
|
水沢 11.22 良 右 1600
奥州商工会議所杯 C
7/9
7/9
4人
村上忍 55K
4番
485
ドリームガイ
35
1495
(2.1)
8-8-7
41.9
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1400
盛岡材木町「よ市」レ
1/10
1/10
7人
小林俊 55K
2番
482
マルショウカザ
29
1284
(0.0)
4-1
38.9
|
盛岡 10.09 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
6/10
6/10
6人
小林俊 55K
4番
480
ローランダイキ
31
1436
(2.1)
10-9
40.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ファルブラヴ トウカイメリッサ トウカイピュア (サンデーサイレンス) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 櫻田勝
47
31
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 12.04 不 右 1600
明治記念館レース C
9/10
9/10
7人
南郷家 54K
8番
456
ローテスイートヒ
31
1479
(3.7)
8-9-9
41.4
|
水沢 11.21 良 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさと前沢
4/10
4/10
9人
南郷家 53K
2番
456
ケージーカツタ
47
1481
(2.0)
8-8-6
42.2
|
水沢 11.08 稍 右 1600
C1二組
10/10
10/10
8人
佐々忍 53K
8番
460
シャイニーハリア
25
1490
(3.5)
8-9-8
43.0
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1600
盛岡城石垣ライトアッ
7/10
7/10
8人
佐々忍 53K
4番
468
マルブツジャ
22
1438
(2.3)
8-8
39.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
メジロライアン ライアンガール シャコーレモン (サンデーサイレンス) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 晴山厚
39
33
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 12.06 不 右 1400
C1五組
4/10
4/10
8人
陶文峰 54K
1番
422
セイウンノレッシ
38
1311
(1.1)
4-4-3
40.6
|
水沢 11.21 良 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさと前沢
7/10
7/10
10人
陶文峰 53K
5番
428
ケージーカツタ
39
1490
(2.9)
9-9-9
43.0
|
水沢 11.08 稍 右 1600
C1二組
8/10
8/10
10人
山本政 53K
4番
426
シャイニーハリア
31
1483
(2.8)
10-10-10
41.2
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1600
盛岡城石垣ライトアッ
8/10
8/10
9人
山本政 53K
8番
432
マルブツジャ
22
1438
(2.3)
10-10
38.9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
Choisir コスモエクスプレス Silver Court (Green Line Express) |
沢田盛 56K
岩手 佐々由
45
37
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 12.04 不 右 1600
明治記念館レース C
7/10
7/10
5人
阿部英 56K
9番
535
ローテスイートヒ
38
1471
(2.9)
6-5-6
41.1
|
水沢 11.21 良 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさと前沢
9/10
9/10
4人
小林俊 55K
9番
530
ケージーカツタ
38
1491
(3.0)
6-7-10
43.3
|
水沢 11.08 稍 右 1600
C1二組
5/10
5/10
5人
阿部英 55K
1番
528
シャイニーハリア
45
1468
(1.3)
6-5-6
41.3
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1600
盛岡城石垣ライトアッ
5/10
5/10
4人
阿部英 55K
6番
520
マルブツジャ
28
1429
(1.4)
4-2
39.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ナイスベンゲル リュウノパンサー グラシア (Polar Falcon) |
村松学 56K
岩手 新田守
37
34
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 12.06 不 右 1400
C1五組
8/10
8/10
5人
菅原俊 56K
4番
466
セイウンノレッシ
26
1327
(2.7)
5-5-8
42.0
|
水沢 11.21 良 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさと前沢
10/10
10/10
7人
村松学 55K
8番
475
ケージーカツタ
35
1495
(3.4)
5-4-5
43.9
|
水沢 11.08 稍 右 1600
C1二組
7/10
7/10
6人
菅原俊 55K
9番
469
シャイニーハリア
37
1477
(2.2)
5-6-7
42.3
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1600
盛岡城石垣ライトアッ
2/10
2/10
2人
村松学 55K
1番
465
マルブツジャ
37
1416
(0.1)
2-1
38.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
パラダイスクリーク パラダイスバスク エイシンストレート (ミシエロ) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々由
42
36
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 12.06 不 右 1400
C1五組
2/10
2/10
3人
阿部英 56K
3番
448
セイウンノレッシ
42
1306
(0.6)
2-2-2
40.5
|
水沢 11.21 良 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさと前沢
6/10
6/10
6人
阿部英 55K
4番
455
ケージーカツタ
42
1487
(2.6)
4-5-4
43.3
|
水沢 11.08 稍 右 1400
C1六組
1/10
1/10
3人
阿部英 55K
8番
450
ナイトストーカー
39
1327
(0.3)
3-2-2
41.0
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1400
盛岡りんごレース C
8/10
8/10
3人
阿部英 55K
4番
447
タケショウナイト
20
1302
(2.0)
5-7
40.0
|
|
|