1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 芦毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード スターダンス レディパートナー (ミホシンザン) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 村上佐
59
51
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.13 重 右 1300
C2九組
2/10
2/10
2人
高松亮 54K
2番
462
サクラエスケーフ
59
1243
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.4
|
水沢 11.27 良 右 1300
C2十三組
1/9
1/9
4人
高松亮 54K
5番
454
ジョウテンクイ
55
1254
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.4
|
水沢 11.22 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2七組
4/8
4/8
5人
高松亮 53K
7番
458
アブソルートマ
39
1273
(2.6)
3-3-4
43.4
|
水沢 11.13 良 右 1300
C2十六組
1/10
1/10
4人
高松亮 53K
7番
458
シエスタ
51
1252
(0.3)
2-2-2
40.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
コマンダーインチーフ エムエムクイーン シーキングハーフォーチュン (Crafty Prospector) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 村上実
50
43
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.12 重 右 1300
C2十組
4/10
4/10
8人
村上忍 54K
10番
463
アブソルートマ
50
1251
(0.6)
3-3-4
40.7
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1300
選抜戦 C2七組
1/7
1/7
3人
村上忍 54K
6番
465
レイディオド
42
1243
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.1
|
水沢 11.27 良 右 1300
C2十四組
4/9
4/9
6人
沢田盛 54K
4番
462
ベルモントビ
42
1270
(0.3)
4-3-3
39.5
|
水沢 11.21 良 右 1300
JA岩手ふるさとカレ
1/10
1/10
2人
沢田盛 53K
3番
465
ヒビキクエスト
37
1276
(0.0)
3-2-1
42.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
シックスセンス スーパーナチュラル サンタカタリナ (ガダボート) |
菊地康 54K
岩手 三野通
47
42
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 12.05 不 右 1300
選抜戦 C2六組
5/7
5/7
6人
菊地康 54K
2番
385
ショコラティエ
47
1237
(0.7)
5-5-5
38.6
|
水沢 11.28 稍 右 1300
C2十一組
4/9
4/9
4人
菊地康 54K
8番
390
シャインオブロ
38
1284
(2.5)
6-6-4
41.0
|
水沢 11.15 良 右 1300
C2十組
3/10
3/10
3人
菊地康 53K
7番
390
ニシノソリスト
40
1273
(0.5)
6-5-3
40.4
|
水沢 11.06 稍 右 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
4/8
4/8
7人
菊地康 53K
2番
393
ニシノサンダー
43
1328
(1.8)
6-5-4
40.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
サフロンウォルデン ロイヤルサフロン ミナミノモンロー (タマモクロス) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 佐々修
40
33
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 12.04 不 右 1300
C2五組
5/10
5/10
4人
坂口裕 56K
8番
457
イシノサイクロン
31
1267
(1.2)
8-7-7
40.8
|
水沢 11.28 稍 右 1300
C2十組
6/9
6/9
5人
坂口裕 56K
8番
451
リキアイタイリン
36
1286
(2.6)
6-6-6
41.1
|
水沢 11.21 良 右 1400
JA岩手ふるさと米粉
7/10
7/10
8人
坂口裕 55K
4番
464
プレザントス
40
1339
(1.8)
8-8-7
41.7
|
水沢 11.15 良 右 1300
C2九組
5/10
5/10
8人
坂口裕 55K
9番
460
ニシノサンダー
26
1289
(3.2)
10-8-7
41.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
アジュディケーティング ベルモントビクター ベルモントアネム (アフリート) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 佐藤浩
57
51
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.12 重 右 1300
C2十組
3/10
3/10
2人
山本聡 56K
6番
447
アブソルートマ
51
1250
(0.5)
4-5-5
39.3
|
水沢 11.27 良 右 1300
C2十四組
1/9
1/9
1人
村上忍 56K
7番
445
レイディオド
44
1267
(0.1)
2-2-1
41.0
|
水沢 11.22 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2七組
2/8
2/8
2人
村上忍 55K
5番
454
アブソルートマ
52
1258
(1.1)
2-2-2
42.2
|
水沢 11.13 良 右 1300
C2十五組
2/10
2/10
1人
村上忍 55K
6番
458
シュガーレスホ
57
1245
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
マリエンバード バトルダーウィン バトルエロイナ (タヤスツヨシ) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 小笠義
52
29
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.12 重 右 1300
C2十組
2/10
2/10
3人
大坪慎 56K
7番
474
アブソルートマ
52
1248
(0.3)
6-4-2
39.1
|
門別 11.17 稍 右 1200
C3-5組
1/11
1/11
2人
桑村真 56K
10番
486
ラセーヌ
27
1145
(0.1)
7-4
37.9
|
門別 11.10 不 右 1000
C3-5組
2/10
2/10
5人
桑村真 56K
3番
488
パシコエミリ
38
1012
(0.3)
8-7
35.7
|
門別 09.22 良 右 1700
ひだか応援隊h-ke
10/12
10/12
4人
桑村真 56K
2番
478
スープカレー
-1
1552
(3.2)
8-8-8
40.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 鹿毛
逃
マンハッタンカフェ ホッコーファルコン クイーンエタニティ (Kingmambo) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 櫻田浩
56
46
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 12.05 不 右 1300
選抜戦 C2六組
4/7
4/7
1人
齋藤雄 56K
7番
474
ショコラティエ
52
1232
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.8
|
水沢 11.22 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2六組
3/7
3/7
1人
齋藤雄 55K
6番
481
ニシノプレミア
47
1263
(0.1)
2-2-2
41.8
|
水沢 10.31 稍 右 1300
C2十二組
1/10
1/10
1人
齋藤雄 55K
5番
469
エアベルヘザ
56
1250
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.7
|
盛岡 10.16 重 左 1200
C2十五組
1/10
1/10
4人
陶文峰 55K
5番
478
シュガーレスホ
30
1133
(0.8)
2-1
37.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
3 芦毛
先
メジロベイリー チャーミーベル コスミックベル (ゴールデンフェザント) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 菅原右
56
48
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.13 重 右 1300
C2九組
3/10
3/10
3人
阿部英 54K
6番
443
サクラエスケーフ
44
1261
(1.8)
3-3-3
41.7
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1300
選抜戦 C2六組
取消等
阿部英 54K
1番
|
水沢 11.28 稍 右 1300
C2十一組
2/9
2/9
2人
阿部英 54K
2番
440
シャインオブロ
56
1262
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.3
|
水沢 11.22 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2六組
4/7
4/7
3人
阿部英 53K
1番
443
ニシノプレミア
45
1266
(0.4)
1-1-1
42.2
|
|
|