1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
アグネスフライト サチノチャンス スナークリーズン (サンダーガルチ) |
菅原辰 51K
岩手 瀬戸幸
35
25
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 11.21 良 右 1400
JA岩手ふるさと奥州
9/10
9/10
7人
菅原辰 50K
7番
385
マイネアイーダ
32
1349
(2.5)
7-7-8
42.4
|
水沢 11.07 稍 右 1400
C1七組
8/10
8/10
10人
菅原辰 50K
6番
385
ミスターガッテ
35
1341
(2.4)
5-7-7
41.7
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1400
盛岡津志田芋レース
10/10
10/10
7人
菅原辰 50K
5番
381
レオミラージュ
17
1306
(2.6)
7-9
38.8
|
盛岡 10.10 重 左 1400
FIRE挽きたて微糖
10/10
10/10
8人
菅原辰 50K
6番
381
シャイニーハリア
16
1295
(3.3)
6-9
40.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
ミスキャスト ラッキーアスム ゴスペルジェンヌ (ビゼンニシキ) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 城地藤
41
33
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 11.21 良 右 1400
JA岩手ふるさと奥州
4/10
4/10
6人
南郷家 55K
8番
534
マイネアイーダ
41
1338
(1.4)
5-3-3
42.2
|
水沢 11.07 稍 右 1400
C1七組
9/10
9/10
3人
菅原勲 55K
7番
532
ミスターガッテ
34
1343
(2.6)
9-8-9
41.7
|
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1400
馬っこパーク・いわて
4/10
4/10
3人
菅原勲 55K
6番
538
セイウンノレッシ
33
1289
(1.7)
5-3
39.6
|
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1400
ブラボー酒場いたのれ
3/9
3/9
7人
南郷家 55K
2番
531
ワイエスシュート
25
1301
(0.9)
4-3
39.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ヘクタープロテクター ヤマニンフリュイド ヤマニングロッシー (ヤマニンゼファー) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
45
37
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 11.21 良 右 1400
JA岩手ふるさと奥州
6/10
6/10
2人
菅原俊 53K
6番
489
マイネアイーダ
36
1344
(2.0)
3-4-5
42.6
|
水沢 11.06 稍 右 1400
昆布之助レース C1
3/10
3/10
5人
村松学 53K
1番
495
ブライティアレ
45
1325
(0.3)
1-1-1
41.5
|
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1400
馬っこパーク・いわて
7/10
7/10
5人
菅原俊 53K
10番
489
セイウンノレッシ
32
1292
(2.0)
6-5
39.7
|
盛岡 10.09 良 左 1400
浄法寺塗レース C1
3/10
3/10
2人
菅原俊 53K
7番
486
キタノドレイコ
33
1288
(0.6)
2-3
38.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
10 鹿毛
差
ミルジヨージ ダンスブリッジ スカイフライアー (ウインザーノツト) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 村上昌
42
29
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 11.21 良 右 1400
JA岩手ふるさと前沢
8/10
8/10
7人
坂口裕 53K
6番
460
レステカルム
28
1354
(1.4)
9-9-9
42.1
|
水沢 11.07 稍 右 1400
C1七組
4/10
4/10
9人
坂口裕 53K
10番
460
ミスターガッテ
42
1332
(1.5)
7-6-6
40.8
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1400
盛岡津志田芋レース
6/10
6/10
6人
坂口裕 53K
2番
456
レオミラージュ
23
1297
(1.7)
9-7
37.8
|
盛岡 10.10 重 左 1400
FIREプレミアムB
5/9
5/9
7人
坂口裕 53K
8番
456
フウハク
23
1282
(1.3)
6-6
38.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
アメリカンボス ダヒルサヨ サクラギャロップ (サクラチヨノオー) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 小笠義
30
27
|
9 | 3週 |
水沢 11.08 稍 右 1400
C1六組
8/10
8/10
9人
大坪慎 53K
4番
448
パラダイスハ
30
1339
(1.2)
9-8-8
41.5
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1400
盛岡りんごレース C
6/10
6/10
10人
大坪慎 53K
9番
450
タケショウナイト
23
1296
(1.4)
9-8
38.4
|
盛岡 10.10 重 左 1400
FIRE挽きたて微糖
6/10
6/10
10人
大坪慎 53K
9番
448
シャイニーハリア
24
1281
(1.9)
8-7
38.8
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1400
ようこそ新幹線七戸十
6/10
6/10
10人
大坪慎 53K
4番
445
シルキーフェザ
29
1295
(1.7)
8-7
38.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
10 鹿毛
差
ジェネラス ユーセイキャロル ユーセイフェアリー (アズマハンター) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 村上佐
45
36
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 11.21 良 右 1400
JA岩手ふるさと奥州
5/10
5/10
4人
高松亮 53K
3番
438
マイネアイーダ
39
1340
(1.6)
9-8-7
41.6
|
水沢 11.07 稍 右 1400
C1七組
3/10
3/10
8人
高松亮 53K
5番
440
ミスターガッテ
45
1328
(1.1)
6-5-5
40.5
|
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1400
馬っこパーク・いわて
8/10
8/10
10人
高松亮 53K
2番
443
セイウンノレッシ
30
1295
(2.3)
9-8
39.5
|
盛岡 10.09 良 左 1400
浄法寺塗レース C1
4/10
4/10
4人
高松亮 53K
5番
440
キタノドレイコ
29
1296
(1.4)
5-5
38.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
フサイチフレッド リックエレガンツア シズアトップレディ (ミユゲロワイヤル) |
山本政 54K
岩手 葛西勝
32
25
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 11.21 良 右 1400
JA岩手ふるさと前沢
6/10
6/10
5人
山本政 53K
7番
440
レステカルム
32
1349
(0.9)
1-1-2
42.6
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1400
盛岡津志田芋レース
9/10
9/10
10人
山本政 53K
9番
443
レオミラージュ
18
1304
(2.4)
2-5
39.7
|
盛岡 10.10 重 左 1400
FIRE挽きたて微糖
7/10
7/10
9人
山本政 53K
10番
445
シャイニーハリア
22
1285
(2.3)
1-5
40.3
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1400
トワダ ウィンターイ
9/10
9/10
9人
山本政 53K
2番
446
リュウノパンサ
27
1300
(1.5)
8-7
39.9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
ウイングアロー ダンストンフルーク ポツプアート (ノーザンテースト) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 及川良
42
33
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 11.21 良 右 1400
JA岩手ふるさと奥州
8/10
8/10
7人
沢田盛 53K
9番
449
マイネアイーダ
35
1345
(2.1)
4-5-6
42.5
|
水沢 11.07 稍 右 1400
C1七組
5/10
5/10
6人
沢田盛 53K
3番
450
ミスターガッテ
42
1332
(1.5)
3-3-3
41.5
|
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1400
馬っこパーク・いわて
6/10
6/10
9人
沢田盛 53K
9番
450
セイウンノレッシ
32
1291
(1.9)
3-4
40.0
|
盛岡 10.10 重 左 1400
FIREプレミアムB
4/9
4/9
9人
沢田盛 53K
5番
449
フウハク
24
1280
(1.1)
2-2
39.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
オペラハウス メイスンアスリート タカラミア (フォーティナイナー) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 村上実
35
26
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 11.21 良 右 1400
JA岩手ふるさと奥州
10/10
10/10
9人
菊地康 53K
10番
442
マイネアイーダ
31
1351
(2.7)
8-9-10
42.2
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1400
盛岡津志田芋レース
8/10
8/10
8人
菊地康 53K
8番
437
レオミラージュ
19
1303
(2.3)
10-10
37.9
|
盛岡 10.10 重 左 1400
FIREプレミアムB
8/9
8/9
8人
菅原辰 50K
7番
441
フウハク
20
1287
(1.8)
8-8
38.5
|
水沢 09.13 不 右 1400
C1七組
6/9
6/9
8人
村松学 53K
7番
432
マリーンウェーフ
35
1300
(0.9)
2-2-3
39.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
スキャターザゴールド コウショウシャーク ノースプロムナード (ノーザンテースト) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 佐々恒
42
34
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 11.21 良 右 1400
JA岩手ふるさと奥州
3/10
3/10
3人
山本政 55K
4番
479
マイネアイーダ
42
1336
(1.2)
10-10-9
39.7
|
水沢 11.06 稍 右 1400
昆布之助レース C1
4/10
4/10
7人
山本政 55K
4番
479
ブライティアレ
39
1333
(1.1)
4-6-5
41.9
|
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1400
フォックスバーデン賞
4/10
4/10
8人
大坪慎 55K
3番
472
コバルトブル
30
1295
(0.3)
7-6
38.9
|
盛岡 10.09 良 左 1400
浄法寺塗レース C1
7/10
7/10
5人
山本政 55K
2番
463
キタノドレイコ
24
1303
(2.1)
9-8
38.2
|
|
|