1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ウイングアロー イイデスパート エーピーエンジェル (A.P. Indy) |
的場文 55K
大井 庄子連
65
53
|
2 | 1週 |
大井 10.09 不 右 1800
パルス藍住賞B3一選
3/11
3/11
2人
的場文 55K
4番
497
ムーンライトクロ
65
1538
(0.3)
6-3-2
39.0
|
大井 09.13 良 右 1800
オフトひたちなか賞B
3/11
3/11
3人
的場文 55K
1番
491
ミライカントリー
52
1549
(0.2)
4-5-4
39.0
|
大井 08.12 良 右 1600
シューティングスター
6/12
6/12
6人
的場文 55K
3番
477
グリーングロ
41
1418
(0.8)
9-11-8
40.4
|
大井 12.28 良 右 1600
年忘れ1dayTWB
2/14
2/14
3人
的場文 54K
2番
507
ギンザモーセ
53
1426
(0.1)
7-9-5
39.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
トウカイテイオー ケイアイテイオー ダンシングナウ (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
高橋哲 55K
浦和 吉田正
57
44
|
5 | 1週 |
浦和 10.11 稍 左 1400
メープル特別B3一
8/9
8/9
9人
高橋哲 55K
6番
478
タカラパーク
30
1300
(1.9)
7-9-9
38.3
|
船橋 09.24 不 左 1600
船橋競馬&船橋オート
10/11
10/11
11人
高橋哲 55K
11番
465
テイエムウミユキ
43
1421
(2.4)
8-9-10
39.9
|
大井 08.13 良 右 1800
ペリドット賞B3一選
5/14
5/14
11人
高橋哲 55K
9番
453
ティーケーアジ
57
1553
(0.8)
12-10-11
38.9
|
浦和 08.02 良 左 1600
サードニクス特別B3
4/9
4/9
8人
高橋哲 55K
3番
462
ドリームアスハ
46
1443
(1.3)
7-7-7
39.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ストラヴィンスキー ターンベリー エンプレスマティルダ (Sadler’s Wells) |
戸崎圭 55K
船橋 矢野義
81
57
|
1 | 3週 |
船橋 09.23 稍 左 1700
J交 ファビィサドル
3/13
3/13
2人
本橋孝 54K
4番
479
アイティヤマト
81
1467
(0.3)
3-3-3
39.4
|
船橋 08.27 良 左 1600
処暑特別C1一
1/7
1/7
1人
本橋孝 55K
5番
472
ロッパツノダ
55
1417
(0.2)
3-3-4
38.5
|
船橋 08.06 良 左 1600
C1四 五
1/8
1/8
2人
左海誠 55K
8番
473
セブンワンダ
51
1415
(0.3)
4-4-4
39.3
|
J阪神 07.03 不 右 1800
3歳未勝利
4/16
4/16
3人
福永祐 56K
3番
480
ステキナシャチョ
42
1534
(1.1)
9-10-6
37.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
アサティス ネオアサティス アイディアルクイン (アスワン) |
和田譲 55K
大井 鷹見浩
75
56
|
9 | 5週 |
大井 09.13 良 右 1800
オフトひたちなか賞B
2/11
2/11
1人
和田譲 55K
6番
465
ミライカントリー
53
1548
(0.1)
5-4-5
38.9
|
大井 08.16 良 右 1800
港区特別C1一選抜
1/12
1/12
5人
和田譲 55K
10番
472
エスプリレット
60
1545
(0.5)
2-2-1
38.8
|
大井 07.14 重 右 2000
ジャパンダートダービ
11/12
11/12
11人
和田譲 56K
6番
468
マグニフィカ
75
2081
(2.9)
10-11-11
38.2
|
船橋 06.11 良 左 1600
11月3日は船橋JB
8/11
8/11
5人
真島大 55K
1番
469
キープウイニン
36
1438
(2.5)
2-3-6
41.2
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
アスワン ナリショーキング ビーティングハート (ハートレイク) |
横川怜 53K
大井 上杉昌
48
43
|
10 | 1週 |
大井 10.07 良 右 1400
B3四
3/12
3/12
10人
横川怜 53K
1番
529
ツキノテンシ
48
1270
(0.8)
2-2-2
38.1
|
大井 09.14 良 右 1400
B3四C1四
9/14
9/14
12人
横川怜 54K
14番
523
ケイアイスサノオ
43
1282
(1.0)
8-8-9
39.2
|
大井 08.31 良 右 1200
東京中日スポーツ賞B
10/15
10/15
8人
横川怜 52K
15番
525
マルターズウテ
37
1142
(0.8)
5-5
38.4
|
大井 08.15 良 右 1200
ドリーミーナイト賞B
10/14
10/14
12人
横川怜 52K
12番
523
テンジンミナト
42
1137
(0.8)
2-2
38.7
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
チーフベアハート ワールドベアハート ホウヨウフェザント (ゴールデンフェザント) |
石崎隆 55K
大井 堀江仁
55
47
|
6 | 1週 |
大井 10.09 不 右 1800
パルス藍住賞B3一選
9/11
9/11
7人
石崎隆 55K
2番
453
ムーンライトクロ
46
1557
(2.2)
5-7-6
40.6
|
大井 09.13 良 右 1800
オフトひたちなか賞B
7/11
7/11
9人
石崎隆 55K
4番
452
ミライカントリー
43
1558
(1.1)
1-1-1
40.2
|
大井 08.29 良 右 1800
野馬追賞B3一選抜特
7/15
7/15
10人
石崎隆 55K
8番
460
トップフィーリ
43
1563
(0.6)
2-2-2
38.8
|
大井 08.16 良 右 1800
港区特別C1一選抜
4/12
4/12
3人
石崎隆 55K
8番
458
ネオアサティス
55
1550
(0.5)
6-5-5
39.0
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
グラスワンダー ムサシグラスオー セカンドノホシ (シンボリルドルフ) |
森泰斗 55K
大井 栗田泰
43
38
|
8 | 13週 |
大井 07.26 良 右 1600
ペッパーツリー賞B3
12/14
12/14
13人
森泰斗 55K
9番
481
スクロヴェーニ
31
1439
(2.7)
7-11-9
41.9
|
大井 06.28 稍 右 1600
パール賞B3三特別
10/13
10/13
6人
森泰斗 55K
11番
486
マルマツフライト
43
1428
(1.9)
4-4-4
42.2
|
大井 06.03 良 右 1600
あやめ特別3歳選抜
5/16
5/16
11人
真島大 55K
9番
483
セイントメモリー
41
1421
(0.4)
2-2-2
40.3
|
大井 05.19 良 右 1600
菖蒲特別3歳選抜
11/13
11/13
7人
柏木健 55K
12番
485
テンダン
36
1430
(1.8)
13-13-12
39.2
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング インディビスティー サテンノホシ (ビシヨツプボブ) |
左海誠 55K
大井 松浦備
49
39
|
13 | 5週 |
大井 09.14 良 右 1200
デイリースポーツ賞B
14/14
14/14
12人
左海誠 54K
11番
462
マルノノパール
32
1153
(2.4)
13-14
38.8
|
大井 08.31 良 右 1200
東京中日スポーツ賞B
11/15
11/15
7人
松岡正 55K
5番
462
マルターズウテ
36
1143
(0.9)
1-1
38.8
|
大井 08.15 良 右 1200
ドリーミーナイト賞B
13/14
13/14
6人
戸崎圭 55K
14番
464
テンジンミナト
37
1145
(1.6)
4-4
39.3
|
大井 12.04 不 右 1400
ステンドグラス賞B2
5/14
5/14
1人
坂井英 56K
11番
468
イーグルビス
49
1286
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.0
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド リワードサラディン リワードカリヨン (トニービン) |
繁田健 55K
大井 太田進
53
29
|
7 | 1週 |
大井 10.09 不 右 1800
パルス藍住賞B3一選
6/11
6/11
10人
町田直 55K
1番
431
ムーンライトクロ
53
1550
(1.5)
11-11-11
38.5
|
大井 06.28 稍 右 1600
パール賞B3三特別
13/13
13/13
13人
繁田健 55K
2番
423
マルマツフライト
34
1438
(2.9)
9-13-13
41.0
|
大井 03.19 重 右 1800
八丈島フリージア賞B
16/16
16/16
10人
繁田健 54K
16番
437
アコニットムーン
30
1588
(4.1)
5-12-16
42.5
|
大井 03.05 不 右 1800
ゴールデンステッキ賞
16/16
16/16
7人
繁田健 55K
11番
445
フェアウインド
-1
2005
(5.2)
3-7-16
44.8
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
アサティス ザンスデヤンス ホットマイハート (モガンボ) |
ムンロ 55K
大井 鷹見浩
53
42
|
3 | 1週 |
大井 10.09 不 右 1800
パルス藍住賞B3一選
10/11
10/11
8人
ムンロ 55K
5番
478
ムーンライトクロ
39
1563
(2.8)
7-10-10
40.2
|
大井 06.02 良 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
6/13
6/13
11人
柏木健 56K
3番
458
コアレスアミーコ
53
1558
(1.2)
5-4-6
39.4
|
大井 05.18 良 右 1800
新緑賞B2二選抜特別
14/16
14/16
8人
町田直 55K
9番
461
タケノショウリュ
29
1574
(1.7)
16-13-15
40.1
|
大井 04.19 重 右 1800
ダイヤモンド賞B2二
10/15
10/15
4人
的場文 56K
5番
460
アコニットムーン
47
1567
(1.3)
9-14-14
40.3
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
追
アグネスタキオン クールバニヤン ベネットクィーン (Clever Trick) |
真島大 55K
大井 山藤統
65
55
|
4 | 1週 |
大井 10.09 不 右 1800
パルス藍住賞B3一選
2/11
2/11
3人
真島大 55K
10番
462
ムーンライトクロ
65
1538
(0.3)
10-9-7
38.5
|
大井 09.13 良 右 1800
オフトひたちなか賞B
4/11
4/11
4人
真島大 55K
7番
451
ミライカントリー
51
1550
(0.3)
8-7-6
38.6
|
大井 08.29 良 右 1800
野馬追賞B3一選抜特
6/15
6/15
4人
石崎駿 55K
3番
455
トップフィーリ
45
1561
(0.4)
8-9-8
38.3
|
大井 08.13 良 右 1800
ペリドット賞B3一選
3/14
3/14
5人
真島大 55K
14番
450
ティーケーアジ
60
1550
(0.5)
10-8-6
39.7
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
サクラローレル バンブーフリット リトミコバンブー (バンブーアトラス) |
金子正 55K
浦和 冨田藤
44
31
|
11 | 連闘 |
浦和 10.13 良 左 1400
錦秋〈きんしゅう〉特
12/12
12/12
12人
金子正 55K
12番
478
ロッパツノダ
25
1316
(1.9)
8-12-12
39.0
|
大井 10.04 重 右 1600
ペガサス賞B3三特別
11/11
11/11
11人
金子正 55K
1番
480
クラッチシュータ
38
1432
(2.1)
9-11-11
40.0
|
船橋 09.23 良 左 1600
B3三
10/11
10/11
9人
金子正 55K
9番
482
ケイアイスサノオ
18
1454
(4.9)
10-11-11
41.0
|
川崎 09.10 稍 左 1500
舞岡特別B3三
13/14
13/14
13人
金子正 55K
3番
475
スズツルギオ
44
1395
(3.5)
9-10-12
42.2
|
|||
8 | 13 |
セン
4 鹿毛
逃
アフリート ケイアイシンドウ ケイアイバリア (ニホンピロウイナー) |
達城龍 55K
大井 立花伸
57
50
|
12 | 1週 |
大井 10.09 不 右 1800
パルス藍住賞B3一選
4/11
4/11
11人
達城龍 55K
9番
492
ムーンライトクロ
57
1546
(1.1)
1-1-1
40.3
|
川崎 09.30 不 左 1600
材木座特別B3二
10/10
10/10
8人
達城龍 55K
4番
490
レギュラーサヤ
43
1448
(3.4)
5-7-10
42.6
|
大井 09.15 稍 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
9/11
9/11
10人
横川怜 54K
1番
491
シルクホウオー
54
1557
(1.4)
1-1-1
41.0
|
大井 09.02 良 右 1600
セプテンバー賞B3三
10/15
10/15
13人
横川怜 52K
2番
490
ガイアカサノウ
46
1418
(0.9)
1-1-1
41.7
|
|
|