1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク ケージーアカシア ケージープリンセス (ティンバーカントリー) |
山本政 53K
岩手 晴山厚
34
26
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.10 重 左 1400
メルシャン・フランス
4/10
4/10
4人
関本淳 53K
3番
452
マツリダマンマ
22
1285
(0.5)
6-6
38.6
|
盛岡 10.04 稍 左 1400
おいしい二戸のりんご
8/9
8/9
7人
山本政 53K
9番
452
マイネポローニ
17
1302
(1.7)
8-9
39.2
|
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1400
C2二組
4/10
4/10
8人
山本政 53K
1番
448
ブライティアレ
29
1298
(1.3)
1-3
39.5
|
水沢 09.12 不 右 1400
C2一組
5/10
5/10
2人
山本政 53K
3番
448
ハクユウワンダ
34
1299
(0.3)
5-5-5
39.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
カリズマティック カリズマトウショウ オーロラトウショウ (キンググローリアス) |
小林俊 53K
岩手 平沢芳
53
40
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.11 重 左 1400
成吉思汗の店 羅夢賞
1/9
1/9
1人
小林俊 53K
8番
477
ノワールエルーシ
30
1280
(0.4)
1-1
39.1
|
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
2/9
2/9
1人
小林俊 53K
2番
463
セイウンノレッシ
45
1273
(0.3)
1-1
37.9
|
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1200
C2九組
1/10
1/10
1人
小林俊 53K
9番
473
エルグラン
32
1146
(2.0)
2-1
37.6
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1300
青森県連杯 C2十四
1/10
1/10
1人
関本淳 53K
8番
459
ドクトルファレ
53
1232
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 青鹿毛
差
タマモクロス ヤマニンミリアード ヤマニンアリュール (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 伊藤和
24
18
|
8 | 3週 |
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
9/9
9/9
9人
菅原俊 55K
3番
443
ドリームガイ
17
1318
(3.2)
9-9
39.8
|
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1400
十和田湖お月見クルー
5/9
5/9
6人
菅原俊 55K
4番
442
タケショウナイト
24
1307
(3.0)
6-7
40.4
|
水沢 08.28 良 右 1400
C1十二組
10/10
10/10
4人
内田利 55K
8番
444
マルショウカザ
12
1353
(4.1)
9-10-10
42.6
|
盛岡 08.16 重 左 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
9/9
9/9
3人
村上忍 55K
2番
444
カヌマサクラ
20
1293
(2.0)
5-6
39.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
ブラックホーク オーシャンフロント メガンズイメージ (Deputy Minister) |
陶文峰 53K
岩手 佐々恒
29
25
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.11 重 左 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
4/9
4/9
6人
陶文峰 53K
3番
434
ミスターガッテ
24
1290
(1.1)
7-5
37.7
|
盛岡 10.04 稍 左 1400
おいしい二戸のりんご
4/9
4/9
6人
杉村一 53K
7番
441
マイネポローニ
20
1298
(1.3)
4-3
39.4
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
2/9
2/9
5人
陶文峰 53K
2番
436
レオミラージュ
26
1302
(0.5)
4-3
37.7
|
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1400
C2二組
5/10
5/10
10人
陶文峰 53K
9番
437
ブライティアレ
29
1298
(1.3)
6-6
38.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
フジキセキ モエレサンドラ トーヨーサンダー (サクラチヨノオー) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 城地俊
36
29
|
4 | 2週 |
盛岡 10.04 稍 左 1400
馬仙峡レース C2一
5/10
5/10
7人
齋藤雄 53K
2番
445
ラナイダンス
29
1282
(1.9)
5-5
38.9
|
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1400
べっか食堂賞 C2一
3/10
3/10
3人
南郷家 53K
9番
445
ストライクラプ
26
1299
(0.0)
3-3
39.1
|
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1400
十和田湖お月見クルー
6/9
6/9
7人
関本浩 53K
5番
440
タケショウナイト
23
1308
(3.1)
6-6
40.6
|
水沢 09.12 不 右 1400
C2一組
3/10
3/10
4人
齋藤雄 53K
10番
447
ハクユウワンダ
36
1296
(0.0)
4-3-4
39.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
タニノギムレット ラブイズカクテル ラブイズドリーム (タマモクロス) |
佐々忍 53K
岩手 福田秀
26
21
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.10 重 左 1400
メルシャン・フランス
7/10
7/10
6人
佐々忍 53K
9番
409
マツリダマンマ
20
1288
(0.8)
2-1
39.7
|
盛岡 10.04 稍 左 1400
おいしい二戸のりんご
7/9
7/9
8人
佐々忍 53K
5番
409
マイネポローニ
17
1302
(1.7)
1-1
40.3
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
8/9
8/9
8人
齋藤雄 53K
9番
408
ドリームガイ
26
1302
(1.6)
5-5
38.9
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1400
C2五組
1/7
1/7
1人
齋藤雄 53K
5番
405
ノーマディック
19
1311
(0.2)
1-1
41.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
9 栗毛
差
ジェリ サージェリー エミノディクタス (デイクタス) |
村松学 55K
岩手 佐々修
27
26
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.11 重 左 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
5/9
5/9
3人
内田利 55K
4番
444
ミスターガッテ
23
1292
(1.3)
6-7
37.8
|
盛岡 10.04 稍 左 1400
おいしい二戸のりんご
2/9
2/9
4人
内田利 55K
4番
441
マイネポローニ
26
1288
(0.3)
7-6
38.1
|
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1400
べっか食堂賞 C2一
2/10
2/10
4人
内田利 55K
5番
439
ストライクラプ
26
1299
(0.0)
8-6
38.4
|
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1400
C2二組
7/10
7/10
4人
内田利 55K
6番
439
ブライティアレ
27
1301
(1.6)
8-8
38.1
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
マヤノトップガン マヤフェロー ファインフェロー (ラシアンルーブル) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 村上佐
26
24
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.10 重 左 1400
メルシャン・フランス
5/10
5/10
7人
高橋悠 53K
2番
415
マツリダマンマ
22
1285
(0.5)
5-7
38.8
|
盛岡 10.04 稍 左 1400
馬仙峡レース C2一
8/10
8/10
10人
菊地康 53K
6番
413
ラナイダンス
26
1287
(2.4)
10-10
38.1
|
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1400
べっか食堂賞 C2一
6/10
6/10
7人
菊地康 53K
1番
422
ストライクラプ
23
1305
(0.6)
10-10
38.6
|
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1400
十和田湖お月見クルー
取消等
菊地康 53K
9番
|
|
|