1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
レギュラーメンバー キタノテリフィック タカラオードリー (アンバーシヤダイ) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 佐藤浩
24
17
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.09 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2六組
7/9
7/9
9人
山本政 53K
8番
371
ディアグレー
24
1304
(3.1)
6-7
39.3
|
盛岡 10.04 稍 左 1200
C2十一組
4/7
4/7
5人
山本聡 53K
2番
370
シャイニーサンテ
12
1175
(1.9)
5-6
39.9
|
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1200
奥入瀬エコロードフェ
4/9
4/9
4人
山本聡 53K
6番
370
トウカイウルトラ
19
1176
(0.7)
2-3
39.4
|
盛岡 09.20 稍 左 1200
C2十一組
8/10
8/10
10人
山本聡 53K
6番
369
サマーブルーヘ
11
1189
(2.6)
5-7
40.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
トウカイテイオー オオイシマルコ シンジュサンゴ (ラムタラ) |
皆川麻 53K
岩手 千田知
17
15
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.18 稍 左 1200
C2九組
7/10
7/10
9人
皆川麻 53K
8番
448
サクラサンクス
17
1166
(3.3)
9-9
37.6
|
盛岡 10.09 良 左 1200
二戸産 南部かしわレ
6/10
6/10
5人
皆川麻 53K
5番
445
トーホクオペラ
14
1182
(1.2)
10-9
38.1
|
盛岡 10.03 良 左 1200
C2十二組
6/10
6/10
8人
皆川麻 53K
8番
443
ニシノグラビ
11
1185
(3.0)
10-9
38.0
|
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1200
奥入瀬エコロードフェ
5/9
5/9
8人
皆川麻 53K
5番
441
トウカイウルトラ
17
1180
(1.1)
9-9
37.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
差
バゴ ゴールドスコール ローマンダンス (ダンスインザダーク) |
山本政 53K
岩手 大和静
22
19
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.18 稍 左 1200
C2九組
8/10
8/10
6人
山本政 53K
10番
455
サクラサンクス
17
1166
(3.3)
3-6
40.0
|
盛岡 10.10 重 左 1200
キリン一番搾り生ビー
6/8
6/8
5人
山本政 53K
1番
451
フレンドミリオ
21
1146
(2.0)
4-5
38.3
|
盛岡 10.03 良 左 1200
C2十二組
3/10
3/10
4人
山本政 53K
6番
452
ニシノグラビ
22
1162
(0.7)
2-1
38.4
|
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2六組
5/9
5/9
5人
山本政 53K
3番
449
チャハヤ
17
1174
(1.9)
7-6
39.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
シックスセンス スーパーナチュラル サンタカタリナ (ガダボート) |
菊地康 53K
岩手 三野通
44
28
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.09 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2六組
8/9
8/9
5人
菊地康 53K
5番
383
ディアグレー
24
1304
(3.1)
8-8
39.1
|
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2六組
4/9
4/9
7人
村上忍 53K
4番
389
チャハヤ
20
1168
(1.3)
8-5
38.4
|
盛岡 09.20 稍 左 1200
C2十一組
3/10
3/10
6人
菊地康 53K
10番
388
サマーブルーヘ
22
1168
(0.5)
8-5
38.4
|
水沢 09.11 不 右 1300
選抜戦 C2七組
4/9
4/9
4人
菊地康 53K
9番
387
ハセノヒマワリ
44
1240
(0.7)
8-8-5
38.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ダンスインザダーク ダイギンジョウ グレートクリスティーヌ (Danzig) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 櫻田康
14
11
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.18 稍 左 1200
C2八組
9/10
9/10
7人
村上忍 55K
6番
465
コスモタイカン
10
1181
(3.1)
3-6
40.7
|
盛岡 10.09 良 左 1200
二戸産 南部かしわレ
4/10
4/10
3人
村上忍 55K
1番
464
トーホクオペラ
14
1180
(1.0)
2-2
40.4
|
盛岡 10.04 稍 左 1200
C2十一組
7/7
7/7
3人
村上忍 55K
1番
466
シャイニーサンテ
5
1188
(3.2)
6-5
41.2
|
盛岡 09.20 稍 左 1200
C2十一組
7/10
7/10
4人
村上忍 55K
9番
466
サマーブルーヘ
13
1187
(2.4)
2-3
41.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
10 鹿毛
差
サンシャインフォーエヴァー ベルモントボンバー エスケイチャーミイ (マルゼンスキー) |
陶文峰 55K
岩手 平沢芳
17
11
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.18 稍 左 1200
C2八組
10/10
10/10
7人
山本政 55K
9番
484
コスモタイカン
9
1183
(3.3)
8-10
39.6
|
盛岡 10.11 重 左 1200
岩泉町 物産振攻会賞
8/10
8/10
10人
陶文峰 55K
7番
485
ウインエンパイ
9
1180
(1.3)
6-6
39.0
|
盛岡 10.04 稍 左 1200
C2十組
6/8
6/8
8人
陶文峰 55K
4番
487
ノルカソルカ
8
1182
(3.5)
6-6
39.4
|
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1200
奥入瀬エコロードフェ
6/9
6/9
6人
陶文峰 55K
4番
487
トウカイウルトラ
17
1180
(1.1)
7-5
39.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
スキャン ドロシーパーキンス ドロシーズドリーム (ラツキーソブリン) |
関本浩 53K
岩手 城地俊
23
18
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.10 重 左 1200
キリン一番搾り生ビー
8/8
8/8
8人
南郷家 53K
2番
448
フレンドミリオ
18
1153
(2.7)
8-8
38.0
|
盛岡 10.03 良 左 1200
C2十二組
4/10
4/10
5人
関本浩 53K
10番
445
ニシノグラビ
15
1176
(2.1)
5-5
39.1
|
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1200
奥入瀬エコロードフェ
2/9
2/9
1人
関本浩 53K
1番
442
トウカイウルトラ
23
1169
(0.0)
5-4
38.4
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1200
C2十二組
6/10
6/10
6人
関本浩 53K
5番
444
マイネアイーダ
17
1174
(3.5)
8-8
38.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
メジロライアン アスカノジャック エンジェルマインド (Rahy) |
菅原辰 52K
岩手 瀬戸幸
11
10
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.09 良 左 1200
二戸産 南部かしわレ
8/10
8/10
8人
菅原俊 55K
6番
475
トーホクオペラ
11
1189
(1.9)
8-7
40.1
|
盛岡 10.03 良 左 1200
C2十二組
9/10
9/10
9人
菅原辰 52K
4番
475
ニシノグラビ
8
1191
(3.6)
7-7
40.1
|
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1200
奥入瀬エコロードフェ
9/9
9/9
9人
菅原辰 52K
7番
474
トウカイウルトラ
10
1196
(2.7)
8-8
40.3
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1200
C2十二組
10/10
10/10
10人
菅原辰 52K
1番
467
マイネアイーダ
9
1190
(5.1)
9-10
39.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
メジロライアン メリリータッチ ジェニーカラン (タマモクロス) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 畠山信
14
13
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.18 稍 左 1200
C2八組
8/10
8/10
7人
関本浩 53K
5番
442
コスモタイカン
13
1175
(2.5)
10-8
38.8
|
盛岡 10.11 重 左 1200
岩泉町 物産振攻会賞
5/10
5/10
9人
関本浩 53K
2番
438
ウインエンパイ
11
1176
(0.9)
8-7
37.6
|
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1200
奥入瀬エコロードフェ
取消等
高松亮 53K
8番
|
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1200
C2十組
6/9
6/9
7人
関本浩 53K
8番
432
ライオネス
14
1185
(2.1)
9-9
39.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
ダイワテキサス テキサスヒット ヴェリガ (Mr. Prospector) |
大坪慎 55K
岩手 小笠義
17
15
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.09 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2六組
9/9
9/9
8人
大坪慎 55K
1番
477
ディアグレー
17
1316
(4.3)
9-9
39.9
|
盛岡 10.04 稍 左 1200
C2十一組
5/7
5/7
7人
大坪慎 55K
6番
472
シャイニーサンテ
12
1175
(1.9)
7-7
39.1
|
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2六組
8/9
8/9
9人
大坪慎 55K
1番
465
チャハヤ
14
1181
(2.6)
9-9
39.0
|
盛岡 09.20 稍 左 1200
C2十一組
5/10
5/10
8人
大坪慎 55K
5番
468
サマーブルーヘ
15
1181
(1.8)
9-8
39.3
|
|
|