1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
マルターズライオン マルターズウディー ウディバードソング (Woodman) |
町田直 55K
大井 栗田泰
42
41
|
7 | 1週 |
大井 10.05 稍 右 1200
ハーベストムーン賞B
10/12
10/12
5人
町田直 55K
1番
506
アンサーザベ
38
1141
(1.4)
11-11
36.4
|
大井 08.31 良 右 1200
東京中日スポーツ賞B
1/15
1/15
10人
町田直 55K
3番
501
キョウエイパテ
42
1134
(0.0)
15-15
36.7
|
大井 08.16 良 右 1400
B3四C1四
6/11
6/11
6人
真島大 56K
9番
502
ロットオブウイ
42
1280
(1.2)
7-6-6
38.2
|
大井 07.28 良 右 1200
アメリカンアンバサダ
5/14
5/14
14人
町田直 55K
4番
498
フェアリーノート
41
1136
(0.1)
13-13
36.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
フジキセキ ダイワデューク シルバーコースト (Silver Deputy) |
和田譲 55K
大井 立花伸
46
42
|
3 | 1週 |
大井 10.04 重 右 1200
くじら座特別C1三選
1/12
1/12
10人
和田譲 55K
5番
445
スターオブペ
46
1133
(0.3)
4-4
38.5
|
大井 09.13 良 右 1200
おひつじ座特別C1三
7/12
7/12
6人
和田譲 55K
6番
443
シュガーリック
38
1139
(1.0)
6-5
38.0
|
大井 08.13 良 右 1200
涼風特別C1三選抜
3/12
3/12
8人
和田譲 55K
8番
444
カムストック
43
1138
(0.2)
8-7
38.2
|
大井 07.11 稍 右 1200
こと座特別C1三選抜
6/12
6/12
4人
和田譲 55K
11番
451
ナリショーキンク
39
1139
(0.9)
3-4
38.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
バイオマスター コスモジブリル コウエイルーデンス (マルゼンスキー) |
横川怜 53K
大井 上杉昌
43
39
|
5 | 1週 |
大井 10.05 稍 右 1200
ハーベストムーン賞B
7/12
7/12
10人
横川怜 53K
3番
434
アンサーザベ
43
1133
(0.6)
10-10
36.0
|
大井 09.14 良 右 1200
デイリースポーツ賞B
11/14
11/14
11人
御神訓 54K
9番
436
マルノノパール
39
1142
(1.3)
14-13
37.7
|
大井 08.31 良 右 1200
東京中日スポーツ賞B
3/15
3/15
14人
高野毅 55K
2番
448
マルターズウテ
40
1136
(0.2)
9-6
37.7
|
大井 08.12 良 右 1600
シューティングスター
11/12
11/12
12人
横川怜 52K
12番
447
グリーングロ
32
1428
(1.8)
8-10-11
41.6
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
スクワートルスクワート グッドサークル アサカゲラン (ブライアンズタイム) |
澤田龍 55K
船橋 石井勝
47
46
|
4 | 1週 |
大井 10.05 稍 右 1200
ハーベストムーン賞B
5/12
5/12
3人
澤田龍 55K
12番
458
アンサーザベ
47
1128
(0.1)
7-8
36.5
|
船橋 09.24 不 左 1600
船橋競馬&船橋オート
9/11
9/11
8人
澤田龍 55K
9番
462
テイエムウミユキ
44
1419
(2.2)
8-10-9
39.6
|
大井 08.15 良 右 1200
ドリーミーナイト賞B
2/14
2/14
3人
山田信 55K
7番
463
テンジンミナト
47
1129
(0.0)
13-12
36.9
|
大井 07.15 稍 右 1200
アルビレオ賞B3二選
4/14
4/14
4人
山田信 55K
3番
462
マトリックストー
44
1132
(0.3)
12-11
36.1
|
|||
4 | 5 |
セン
4 栗毛
逃
ジャングルポケット バンブーレアル スイートバンブー (スキャン) |
真島大 55K
大井 栗田泰
47
42
|
8 | 1週 |
大井 10.07 良 右 1400
B3四
4/12
4/12
11人
真島大 55K
11番
476
ツキノテンシ
47
1271
(0.9)
1-1-1
38.6
|
大井 09.14 良 右 1400
B3四C1四
13/14
13/14
5人
真島大 56K
2番
471
ケイアイスサノオ
30
1299
(2.7)
2-2-3
42.3
|
大井 08.15 良 右 1200
ドリーミーナイト賞B
5/14
5/14
8人
真島大 55K
6番
466
テンジンミナト
45
1132
(0.3)
1-1
38.3
|
大井 07.25 良 右 1200
さそり座特別C1三選
1/12
1/12
4人
真島大 55K
9番
470
ケイアイツバキ
44
1132
(0.3)
1-1
38.2
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
メジロマックイーン マトリックストート パーティータイム (クリミナルタイプ) |
赤嶺亮 53K
大井 赤嶺本
47
42
|
9 | 1週 |
大井 10.05 稍 右 1200
ハーベストムーン賞B
2/12
2/12
7人
赤嶺亮 53K
13番
457
アンサーザベ
47
1127
(0.0)
5-4
36.7
|
大井 09.14 良 右 1200
デイリースポーツ賞B
7/14
7/14
10人
赤嶺亮 52K
13番
457
マルノノパール
43
1136
(0.7)
8-8
37.8
|
大井 08.29 良 右 1800
野馬追賞B3一選抜特
9/15
9/15
11人
赤嶺亮 53K
10番
456
トップフィーリ
38
1567
(1.0)
9-8-11
38.9
|
大井 08.15 良 右 1200
ドリーミーナイト賞B
11/14
11/14
2人
赤嶺亮 53K
13番
453
テンジンミナト
41
1138
(0.9)
7-9
38.3
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
マヤノトップガン キリバスター ポーロウニア (コマンダーインチーフ) |
金子正 55K
川崎 河津裕
61
50
|
1 | 2週 |
川崎 10.01 不 左 1500
権太坂特別B3三
1/8
1/8
3人
金子正 55K
2番
447
トゥルーヴァラ
61
1350
(0.4)
6-5-4
38.9
|
船橋 09.21 良 左 1000
B3C1選抜馬
4/14
4/14
10人
金子正 56K
5番
448
エレガントスヒ
53
597
(0.8)
10-8
35.9
|
大井 08.31 良 右 1200
東京中日スポーツ賞B
9/15
9/15
4人
真島大 55K
11番
448
マルターズウテ
37
1141
(0.7)
13-14
37.9
|
浦和 08.02 良 左 1600
サードニクス特別B3
2/9
2/9
2人
真島大 55K
8番
445
ドリームアスハ
49
1440
(1.0)
6-4-3
40.6
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
フオテイテン ミッシェルラブ マックスエイト (シャンハイ) |
千田洋 50K
大井 上杉昌
46
42
|
11 | 1週 |
大井 10.05 稍 右 1200
ハーベストムーン賞B
6/12
6/12
4人
千田洋 50K
5番
458
アンサーザベ
45
1130
(0.3)
1-1
37.8
|
大井 08.15 良 右 1200
ドリーミーナイト賞B
3/14
3/14
10人
千田洋 50K
5番
440
テンジンミナト
46
1130
(0.1)
5-4
37.8
|
大井 07.28 良 右 1200
アメリカンアンバサダ
7/14
7/14
7人
森泰斗 53K
7番
453
フェアリーノート
40
1138
(0.3)
3-3
38.2
|
大井 07.01 稍 右 1200
風待月賞B3二選抜特
8/14
8/14
3人
松岡正 53K
10番
454
アグリフェスタ
38
1139
(1.1)
4-5
38.3
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ゴールドアリュール タケノアリュール エキセントリック (マルゼンスキー) |
繁田健 55K
大井 辻野豊
50
42
|
6 | 1週 |
大井 10.09 不 右 1800
パルス藍住賞B3一選
7/11
7/11
5人
繁田健 55K
11番
502
ムーンライトクロ
50
1553
(1.8)
2-2-4
40.7
|
大井 09.16 不 右 1600
リエンダ賞B3二選抜
5/13
5/13
8人
繁田健 55K
5番
501
ハイファイブ
49
1420
(1.0)
7-6-5
39.7
|
大井 08.31 良 右 1200
東京中日スポーツ賞B
4/15
4/15
12人
繁田健 55K
7番
500
マルターズウテ
40
1136
(0.2)
2-2
38.1
|
大井 08.17 良 右 1800
黒潮盃3歳選定馬重賞
16/16
16/16
13人
繁田健 56K
9番
497
ツルオカオウジ
29
1576
(4.9)
5-13-16
40.9
|
|||
6 | 10 |
セン
4 黒鹿毛
トワイニング アドマイヤシェルパ ガンアンドローズ (フジキセキ) |
山田信 55K
大井 蛯名雄
49
47
|
14 |
大井 05.18 良 右 1800
新緑賞B2二選抜特別
取消等
的場文 55K
8番
|
大井 04.23 不 右 1200
JAいちかわ賞B3二
3/16
3/16
1人
的場文 55K
11番
480
ファンキードラ
46
1139
(0.2)
15-15
38.3
|
大井 04.07 重 右 1200
ポインタース賞B3二
1/14
1/14
2人
的場文 55K
2番
479
ファンキードラ
49
1135
(0.3)
5-3
38.2
|
大井 03.15 良 右 1200
三条特別C1三選抜
1/15
1/15
3人
的場文 55K
7番
484
カリビアンセレ
47
1132
(0.3)
11-11
37.1
|
||||
7 | 11 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ブラウンアマゾン ビュレットシャトー (エルセニョール) |
柏木健 53K
大井 柏木一
42
39
|
13 | 1週 |
大井 10.05 稍 右 1200
ハーベストムーン賞B
11/12
11/12
12人
矢野貴 53K
6番
478
アンサーザベ
38
1142
(1.5)
2-2
38.5
|
大井 09.14 良 右 1200
デイリースポーツ賞B
12/14
12/14
13人
千田洋 49K
6番
472
マルノノパール
37
1146
(1.7)
9-10
38.5
|
大井 08.31 良 右 1200
東京中日スポーツ賞B
8/15
8/15
13人
柏木健 53K
12番
466
マルターズウテ
38
1140
(0.6)
10-11
37.9
|
大井 08.15 良 右 1200
ドリーミーナイト賞B
7/14
7/14
14人
柏木健 53K
3番
467
テンジンミナト
42
1136
(0.7)
10-10
38.0
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ウイングアロー アグリフェスタ カオリスマイル (シャンハイ) |
御神訓 53K
大井 三坂盛
47
43
|
12 | 1週 |
大井 10.05 稍 右 1200
ハーベストムーン賞B
4/12
4/12
2人
御神訓 53K
2番
501
アンサーザベ
47
1128
(0.1)
4-3
36.8
|
大井 08.31 良 右 1200
東京中日スポーツ賞B
6/15
6/15
3人
御神訓 53K
16番
490
マルターズウテ
39
1138
(0.4)
8-8
37.9
|
大井 08.15 良 右 1200
ドリーミーナイト賞B
6/14
6/14
1人
御神訓 53K
9番
499
テンジンミナト
43
1134
(0.5)
8-7
37.9
|
大井 07.28 良 右 1200
アメリカンアンバサダ
2/14
2/14
1人
御神訓 53K
9番
498
フェアリーノート
42
1135
(0.0)
7-7
37.3
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
スウェプトオーヴァーボード カスミダンサー ハタノシラユリ (ビワハヤヒデ) |
森泰斗 53K
大井 三坂盛
45
39
|
10 | 1週 |
大井 10.05 稍 右 1200
ハーベストムーン賞B
8/12
8/12
9人
森泰斗 53K
10番
457
アンサーザベ
41
1136
(0.9)
9-9
36.7
|
大井 07.28 良 右 1200
アメリカンアンバサダ
14/14
14/14
9人
張田京 53K
10番
457
フェアリーノート
31
1152
(1.7)
9-8
38.7
|
大井 10.20 良 右 1200
夕刊フジ賞B2一 選
7/12
7/12
2人
張田京 53K
10番
433
アトラスシーダ
40
1139
(0.9)
9-8
38.2
|
大井 10.01 稍 右 1200
アーバンステージ神無
4/14
4/14
6人
森泰斗 54K
3番
436
ヤサカファイン
45
1145
(0.5)
7-4
39.3
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード アースシェイカー キセキクイン (フジキセキ) |
達城龍 53K
大井 鷹見浩
47
41
|
2 | 1週 |
大井 10.05 稍 右 1200
ハーベストムーン賞B
3/12
3/12
1人
達城龍 53K
7番
476
アンサーザベ
47
1127
(0.0)
3-4
36.8
|
大井 09.14 良 右 1400
B3四C1四
6/14
6/14
1人
達城龍 54K
9番
474
ケイアイスサノオ
45
1279
(0.7)
3-4-2
40.2
|
大井 08.16 良 右 1400
B3四C1四
3/11
3/11
3人
達城龍 54K
11番
468
ロットオブウイ
47
1273
(0.5)
4-4-4
37.8
|
浦和 04.26 良 左 1400
芝桜特別B3一
12/12
12/12
3人
達城龍 53K
11番
459
サザンオーカン
24
1321
(2.5)
12-12-12
39.7
|
|
|