1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
ウイングアロー コンゴウザハリアー エクスフィーユ (スキャン) |
坂口裕 53K
岩手 村上昌
50
41
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1600
八甲田紅葉真っ盛りレ
6/9
6/9
7人
坂口裕 53K
8番
427
デポジット
38
1427
(1.2)
9-8
40.1
|
水沢 09.12 不 右 1600
みちゃお きいちゃお
3/10
3/10
8人
坂口裕 53K
9番
428
タケデンエビ
50
1423
(0.9)
9-8-7
38.8
|
水沢 08.29 良 右 1600
閉伊川川下り大会レー
7/10
7/10
6人
坂口裕 53K
10番
425
バンブーキャ
42
1451
(1.4)
9-8-9
40.7
|
盛岡 08.16 稍 左 1600
C1二組
6/10
6/10
6人
坂口裕 53K
4番
424
カネツブラボ
32
1413
(1.5)
9-8
38.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
シンボリクリスエス マリーンウェーブ アイズオブユー (Blushing John) |
村上忍 53K
岩手 櫻田康
49
34
|
9 | 3週 |
水沢 09.13 不 右 1400
C1七組
1/9
1/9
1人
村上忍 53K
4番
413
シュロ
42
1291
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.3
|
水沢 08.29 良 右 1400
宮古カヌースラローム
2/9
2/9
4人
村上忍 53K
6番
416
カミノマーチ
49
1296
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.3
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1400
3歳B2一組
4/9
4/9
5人
村上忍 53K
9番
411
オウシュウサンク
29
1298
(2.1)
3-3
41.1
|
盛岡 07.10 不 左 1400
釜谷浜風力発電レー3
10/10
10/10
4人
小林俊 53K
3番
413
プリンセスマオ
16
1308
(4.7)
3-10
42.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ファルブラヴ トウカイメリッサ トウカイピュア (サンデーサイレンス) |
佐々忍 53K
岩手 櫻田勝
46
33
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1600
八甲田紅葉真っ盛りレ
9/9
9/9
3人
佐々忍 53K
4番
466
デポジット
26
1444
(2.9)
8-9
42.0
|
水沢 08.29 良 右 1600
閉伊川川下り大会レー
2/10
2/10
5人
佐々忍 53K
9番
464
バンブーキャ
46
1446
(0.9)
5-3-3
41.0
|
盛岡 08.16 稍 左 1600
C1二組
3/10
3/10
3人
佐々忍 53K
5番
464
カネツブラボ
35
1408
(1.0)
1-1
39.2
|
盛岡 08.02 良 左 1400
C1三組
5/9
5/9
3人
佐々忍 53K
2番
472
ストリートダン
26
1293
(1.7)
5-5
40.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 鹿毛
逃
ストラヴィンスキー シャイニーベスト ダイタクドクター (Saint Ballado) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 熊谷昇
50
45
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1600
八甲田紅葉真っ盛りレ
7/9
7/9
1人
関本淳 55K
1番
444
デポジット
37
1428
(1.3)
1-1
41.4
|
水沢 08.30 良 右 1400
C1八組
1/10
1/10
1人
関本淳 55K
1番
428
ベルローラン
49
1299
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.8
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1400
水族科学館もぐらん3
1/8
1/8
1人
関本淳 55K
2番
437
リンドタイショ
42
1274
(1.5)
2-2
38.1
|
盛岡 08.02 良 芝左 1700
J交 ターコイズ賞3
6/10
6/10
4人
齋藤雄 56K
2番
436
レディパレー
50
1481
(2.2)
1-1-1
39.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
フサイチコンコルド ヤマニンベルファム ヤマニンアリーナ (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原俊 53K
岩手 伊藤和
49
39
|
10 | 3週 |
水沢 09.13 不 右 1400
美味芳醇 きたかみ牛
1/10
1/10
1人
菅原俊 53K
6番
432
カヌマサクラ
46
1285
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.1
|
水沢 08.30 良 右 1400
宮古川井まいたけまつ
3/10
3/10
5人
菅原俊 53K
9番
437
ケージーカツタ
49
1298
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.5
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1400
C2三組
1/8
1/8
3人
菅原俊 53K
3番
426
ナバラサ
33
1290
(0.3)
2-1
39.1
|
盛岡 07.26 良 左 1400
C2三組
6/10
6/10
4人
菅原俊 53K
9番
422
ジャストインタ
27
1296
(1.5)
6-7
40.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
追
コマンダーインチーフ ハイブリッジオール イナリチェリー (グレートローマン) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 千博次
49
43
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1600
八甲田紅葉真っ盛りレ
5/9
5/9
2人
小林俊 55K
2番
467
デポジット
41
1422
(0.7)
5-7
40.1
|
水沢 09.12 不 右 1600
みちゃお きいちゃお
4/10
4/10
1人
小林俊 55K
7番
466
タケデンエビ
49
1424
(1.0)
7-5-5
39.3
|
水沢 08.29 良 右 1600
C1四組
6/10
6/10
5人
小林俊 55K
8番
468
ユキマツリ
47
1445
(1.2)
9-7-7
39.6
|
盛岡 05.24 不 左 1600
J交 アンバー賞3歳
7/12
7/12
8人
小林俊 56K
1番
469
ディアユウキ
35
1423
(1.8)
10-9
38.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤボス アシヤメレンゲ フェアウイナー (ニホンピロウイナー) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 佐藤雅
47
38
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1600
八甲田紅葉真っ盛りレ
2/9
2/9
4人
山本聡 53K
6番
421
デポジット
44
1417
(0.2)
3-3
40.0
|
水沢 08.29 良 右 1600
閉伊川川下り大会レー
10/10
10/10
2人
山本聡 53K
4番
420
バンブーキャ
25
1469
(3.2)
7-9-10
43.7
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1600
久慈シャワークライミ
1/6
1/6
4人
山本聡 53K
4番
417
キングレオ
47
1418
(0.1)
3-2
39.3
|
盛岡 07.24 良 左 1600
野田十府ヶ浦2010
4/6
4/6
3人
山本聡 53K
4番
415
ダークライ
36
1423
(1.3)
4-4
40.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
フォーティナイナー マルブツジャガー シェーラザード (Sadler’s Wells) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 小西重
42
35
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1600
八甲田紅葉真っ盛りレ
4/9
4/9
5人
菅原勲 55K
7番
482
デポジット
42
1420
(0.5)
5-5
40.0
|
水沢 09.12 不 右 1600
みちゃお きいちゃお
8/10
8/10
2人
村上忍 55K
8番
476
タケデンエビ
40
1434
(2.0)
3-3-3
40.8
|
盛岡 08.16 稍 左 1600
C1二組
7/10
7/10
1人
村上忍 55K
2番
480
カネツブラボ
26
1421
(2.3)
6-2
40.1
|
盛岡 08.02 良 左 1400
C1三組
2/9
2/9
2人
村上忍 55K
4番
481
ストリートダン
33
1282
(0.6)
4-2
39.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
シャーディー オウシュウシュガー ドリームシュガー (バブルガムフェロー) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 酒井仁
41
38
|
5 | 3週 |
水沢 09.13 不 右 1600
北上ゆるキャラおに丸
6/9
6/9
5人
沢田盛 55K
9番
441
キングレオ
41
1436
(1.3)
7-6-6
39.3
|
盛岡 08.16 稍 左 1600
久慈秋まつりレース
5/10
5/10
5人
沢田盛 55K
7番
433
ニシノキセキパ
35
1409
(0.9)
8-6
38.8
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
8/10
8/10
4人
沢田盛 55K
6番
437
コスモレイロウ
35
1419
(1.3)
4-5
40.4
|
盛岡 07.17 良 左 1600
田瀬湖賞C1
4/9
4/9
8人
沢田盛 55K
2番
433
オンワードアコ
41
1407
(1.5)
6-5
38.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
Choisir コスモエクスプレス Silver Court (Green Line Express) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 佐々由
47
43
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1600
八甲田紅葉真っ盛りレ
3/9
3/9
6人
阿部英 55K
9番
521
デポジット
44
1417
(0.2)
4-4
39.8
|
水沢 09.12 不 右 1600
みちゃお きいちゃお
5/10
5/10
10人
阿部英 55K
2番
521
タケデンエビ
47
1427
(1.3)
6-6-4
39.6
|
水沢 08.29 良 右 1600
閉伊川川下り大会レー
6/10
6/10
4人
菅原俊 55K
3番
520
バンブーキャ
43
1450
(1.3)
3-5-4
41.7
|
盛岡 08.14 不 左 1400
久慈北限の海女レース
1/9
1/9
5人
菅原俊 55K
8番
511
コスモスパンク
36
1275
(0.7)
5-3
38.2
|
|
|