1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
Fusaichi Pegasus ブラックマスタング Madame Secretary (Secretariat) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 佐藤祐
47
31
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.04 稍 左 1400
C2三組
3/10
3/10
3人
村上忍 55K
6番
521
セイウンノレッシ
23
1294
(0.5)
4-4
38.4
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
3/9
3/9
2人
村上忍 55K
6番
524
レオミラージュ
21
1310
(1.3)
3-4
38.7
|
水沢 09.11 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
1/6
1/6
1人
村上忍 55K
1番
524
パラダイスア
34
1318
(0.7)
4-4-3
39.8
|
水沢 09.06 良 右 1300
C2十一組
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 55K
1番
530
サンデーレクサ
47
1238
(0.5)
4-4-2
38.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
A.P. Indy エーシンエーエル La Lupe (Mr. Prospector) |
大坪慎 55K
岩手 小笠義
35
28
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1400
べっか食堂賞 C2一
5/10
5/10
6人
大坪慎 55K
7番
462
ストライクラプ
24
1302
(0.3)
4-5
39.1
|
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1400
C2二組
6/10
6/10
5人
大坪慎 55K
4番
461
ブライティアレ
28
1300
(1.5)
7-7
38.3
|
水沢 09.12 不 右 1400
C2一組
4/10
4/10
6人
関本淳 55K
8番
465
ハクユウワンダ
35
1298
(0.2)
9-7-6
38.3
|
水沢 09.06 良 右 1400
北上陣ヶ丘レース C
7/9
7/9
6人
関本淳 55K
6番
460
レステカルム
25
1331
(2.7)
7-7-7
40.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
ブラックホーク オーシャンフロント メガンズイメージ (Deputy Minister) |
陶文峰 53K
岩手 佐々恒
35
28
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.04 稍 左 1400
おいしい二戸のりんご
4/9
4/9
6人
杉村一 53K
7番
441
マイネポローニ
20
1298
(1.3)
4-3
39.4
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
2/9
2/9
5人
陶文峰 53K
2番
436
レオミラージュ
26
1302
(0.5)
4-3
37.7
|
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1400
C2二組
5/10
5/10
10人
陶文峰 53K
9番
437
ブライティアレ
29
1298
(1.3)
6-6
38.6
|
水沢 09.13 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
5/9
5/9
7人
陶文峰 53K
2番
435
コウショウシャー
35
1300
(0.5)
4-5-5
39.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
9 栗毛
差
ジェリ サージェリー エミノディクタス (デイクタス) |
内田利 55K
岩手 佐々修
33
28
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.04 稍 左 1400
おいしい二戸のりんご
2/9
2/9
4人
内田利 55K
4番
441
マイネポローニ
26
1288
(0.3)
7-6
38.1
|
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1400
べっか食堂賞 C2一
2/10
2/10
4人
内田利 55K
5番
439
ストライクラプ
26
1299
(0.0)
8-6
38.4
|
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1400
C2二組
7/10
7/10
4人
内田利 55K
6番
439
ブライティアレ
27
1301
(1.6)
8-8
38.1
|
水沢 09.13 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
6/9
6/9
3人
内田利 55K
7番
438
コウショウシャー
33
1303
(0.8)
8-8-8
38.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
アグネスタキオン ミスターガッテン メグミガバナー (ニホンピロウイナー) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 瀬戸幸
52
37
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
1/8
1/8
1人
小林俊 55K
5番
484
パープルナイ
34
1288
(1.1)
4-1
38.3
|
水沢 09.11 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2六組
1/6
1/6
1人
小林俊 55K
4番
481
アングレス
32
1321
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.5
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1300
C2十三組
1/9
1/9
1人
小林俊 55K
1番
480
サマーブルーヘ
52
1229
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.2
|
盛岡 08.15 不 左 1200
3歳C2二組
2/10
2/10
2人
小林俊 55K
1番
483
レオミラージュ
31
1138
(0.4)
4-4
37.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
トウカイテイオー ヒロノペニー グレースシルエット (ミルジヨージ) |
菅原俊 53K
岩手 伊藤和
44
32
|
2 | 5週 |
水沢 08.28 良 右 1400
C1十二組
3/10
3/10
3人
菅原俊 53K
7番
403
マルショウカザ
41
1315
(0.3)
1-1-1
41.5
|
盛岡 08.01 稍 左 1400
C2二組
2/7
2/7
4人
菅原俊 53K
2番
401
ウイニングアー
29
1285
(0.5)
1-1
39.5
|
盛岡 07.19 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
10/10
10/10
8人
菅原俊 53K
9番
403
バンブーキャ
13
1319
(3.6)
1-4
43.4
|
水沢 07.05 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
2/7
2/7
5人
菅原俊 53K
7番
405
ダイコウシリウ
44
1289
(0.6)
1-1-2
39.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
9 栗毛
差
ブラックタイアフェアー ゴールドシャトー ウェディングピアス (ドクターデヴィアス) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 城地藤
22
15
|
9 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.04 稍 左 1400
C2三組
4/10
4/10
9人
南郷家 53K
10番
456
セイウンノレッシ
22
1295
(0.6)
5-5
38.3
|
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1400
C2二組
10/10
10/10
9人
南郷家 53K
5番
452
ブライティアレ
13
1326
(4.1)
9-10
39.4
|
水沢 09.12 不 右 1400
C2一組
10/10
10/10
10人
南郷家 53K
9番
450
ハクユウワンダ
3
1340
(4.4)
10-10-10
41.5
|
水沢 09.06 良 右 1400
北上陣ヶ丘レース C
8/9
8/9
8人
南郷家 53K
4番
445
レステカルム
20
1338
(3.4)
7-7-8
41.0
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
スキャン コナンインプレス モガミミステ (トウシヨウボーイ) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 佐藤浩
31
25
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.04 稍 左 1400
おいしい二戸のりんご
5/9
5/9
9人
山本聡 55K
3番
421
マイネポローニ
20
1298
(1.3)
6-8
38.8
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
5/9
5/9
6人
山本聡 55K
4番
416
レオミラージュ
20
1311
(1.4)
5-5
38.2
|
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1400
C2三組
2/9
2/9
7人
山本聡 55K
8番
414
プロスパース
27
1301
(1.1)
4-2
39.0
|
水沢 09.13 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
7/9
7/9
6人
山本聡 55K
1番
418
コウショウシャー
31
1305
(1.0)
7-7-7
38.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
フレンチデピュティ タニオブデピュティ ヒノデソシアル (ノーザンデイクテイター) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 石川栄
33
28
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
5/9
5/9
7人
村上忍 55K
6番
425
ドリームガイ
27
1299
(1.3)
6-6
38.5
|
水沢 08.28 良 右 1400
宮古市 早池峰山レー
7/10
7/10
6人
菅原勲 55K
10番
434
ローランダイキ
33
1325
(1.4)
9-7-8
39.5
|
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1400
C2二組
8/10
8/10
2人
村上忍 55K
2番
429
ビガール
25
1306
(1.2)
8-8
40.1
|
盛岡 07.19 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
5/10
5/10
1人
菅原勲 55K
2番
429
バンブーキャ
27
1295
(1.2)
9-8
39.7
|
|
|