1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
追
アドマイヤマックス スタートライン カラズアリア (Nureyev) |
陶文峰 53K
岩手 平沢芳
13
8
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1400
九戸城跡レースC2七
7/10
7/10
10人
陶文峰 53K
10番
401
ワタリオペラワ
12
1324
(2.1)
9-9
39.2
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1200
C2三組
6/10
6/10
10人
陶文峰 53K
9番
400
ホットショット
13
1185
(1.5)
8-7
39.7
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1400
C2六組
7/7
7/7
5人
陶文峰 53K
6番
403
アブサン
-1
1351
(4.6)
7-7
43.0
|
笠松 08.18 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳9組
9/9
9/9
9人
筒井勇 54K
8番
407
トーセンブルー
9
1342
(4.6)
9-9-9
41.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
メジロライアン アキノリーダー ミスエルギーコスモ (アルカング) |
内田利 55K
岩手 只野廣
19
9
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.03 良 左 1400
C2六組
10/10
10/10
10人
内田利 55K
3番
442
バトルドミナ
-1
1350
(6.3)
7-10
43.4
|
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1400
大阪大将賞 C2二組
9/10
9/10
6人
内田利 55K
7番
441
リーガルホーラ
8
1330
(3.8)
4-5
42.1
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1400
C2五組
7/7
7/7
5人
内田利 55K
1番
436
ラブイズカク
8
1331
(2.0)
4-7
42.6
|
水沢 09.12 不 右 1400
C2三組
3/9
3/9
3人
内田利 55K
4番
438
ケイアイレインホ
19
1318
(0.8)
1-1-2
40.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
パラダイスクリーク パラダイスアイ ジュエリーアイ (West by West) |
山本政 53K
岩手 城地藤
29
23
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.03 良 左 1400
C2六組
6/10
6/10
3人
南郷家 53K
9番
459
バトルドミナ
17
1312
(2.5)
3-6
40.7
|
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
5/9
5/9
4人
南郷家 53K
4番
457
セイウンノレッシ
27
1305
(3.5)
4-5
40.2
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1400
C2六組
2/7
2/7
2人
南郷家 53K
4番
450
アブサン
20
1310
(0.5)
1-1
41.5
|
水沢 09.11 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
2/6
2/6
2人
南郷家 53K
4番
450
ブラックマスタ
29
1325
(0.7)
6-3-4
40.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ムタファーウエク テラノアンビシャス サチ2 (Kings Lake) |
佐々忍 55K
岩手 佐藤敏
21
17
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1400
C2八組
8/10
8/10
9人
齋藤雄 55K
2番
437
サマーブルーヘ
19
1312
(3.6)
9-9
40.3
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1400
C2八組
7/9
7/9
5人
齋藤雄 55K
5番
436
ジョウテンスイ
12
1317
(2.1)
9-9
40.6
|
水沢 09.12 不 右 1400
C2三組
4/9
4/9
8人
大坪慎 55K
5番
432
ケイアイレインホ
16
1322
(1.2)
4-5-5
40.0
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1400
北上 みちのく民俗村
7/9
7/9
7人
山本政 55K
9番
432
プロスパース
21
1344
(3.2)
5-5-5
42.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栃栗毛
追
サクラローレル ヒビキショウリ ドミナスナイナー (フォーティナイナー) |
大坪慎 53K
岩手 佐々恒
20
13
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.03 良 左 1400
C2六組
9/10
9/10
9人
大坪慎 53K
1番
409
バトルドミナ
5
1334
(4.7)
9-9
41.2
|
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
8/9
8/9
7人
陶文峰 53K
5番
411
セイウンノレッシ
20
1318
(4.8)
9-9
39.5
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1400
C2五組
5/7
5/7
7人
大坪慎 53K
2番
406
ラブイズカク
9
1328
(1.7)
7-6
41.5
|
水沢 09.12 不 右 1400
C2二組
9/10
9/10
8人
大坪慎 53K
5番
409
ヤマニンジンシ
17
1321
(2.1)
9-9-9
40.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
メイショウドトウ コンゴウフクフク コンゴウピリカ (タマモクロス) |
菅原辰 52K
岩手 村上昌
16
10
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1200
C2三組
10/10
10/10
6人
菅原辰 52K
1番
419
ホットショット
5
1200
(3.0)
9-10
40.0
|
水沢 08.29 良 右 1400
C2三組
6/9
6/9
5人
菅原辰 52K
7番
417
ジャイコ
7
1351
(2.1)
8-7-7
41.0
|
盛岡 08.15 不 左 1200
選抜戦 C2五組
9/10
9/10
7人
菅原辰 52K
9番
411
レステカルム
11
1180
(3.3)
9-10
39.7
|
盛岡 08.02 良 左 1200
C2四組
3/9
3/9
5人
菅原辰 52K
9番
416
ゴールデンヨ
16
1172
(0.1)
3-2
39.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ラムタラ サクラマサヨシ サクラユタカヒメ (ジユニアス) |
関本浩 53K
岩手 城地俊
19
13
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1400
九戸城跡レースC2七
8/10
8/10
6人
関本浩 53K
8番
401
ワタリオペラワ
8
1331
(2.8)
1-6
42.1
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1200
C2三組
4/10
4/10
7人
関本浩 53K
7番
405
ホットショット
14
1182
(1.2)
3-3
39.5
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1400
C2七組
7/10
7/10
10人
関本浩 53K
1番
391
リュウノグロー
11
1318
(2.3)
10-8
40.2
|
水沢 09.12 不 右 1400
C2三組
2/9
2/9
9人
関本浩 53K
1番
403
ケイアイレインホ
19
1318
(0.8)
2-2-1
40.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
オース ワイエスオース フォルテューヌ (リンドシェーバー) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 三野通
32
15
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1400
九戸城跡レースC2七
6/10
6/10
8人
関本淳 55K
6番
439
ワタリオペラワ
15
1319
(1.6)
5-8
40.6
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1200
C2三組
7/10
7/10
5人
内田利 55K
8番
441
ホットショット
11
1188
(1.8)
5-6
39.4
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1400
C2七組
9/10
9/10
9人
関本淳 55K
2番
431
リュウノグロー
3
1332
(3.7)
8-9
42.3
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1400
C2七組
4/9
4/9
4人
内田利 55K
2番
436
ブライティアレ
32
1330
(2.1)
4-6-5
40.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
7 芦毛
差
タマモクロス キュートスマイル リズムコーダ (リズム) |
齋藤雄 53K
岩手 福田秀
19
11
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.03 良 左 1400
C2六組
8/10
8/10
6人
陶文峰 53K
8番
444
バトルドミナ
5
1332
(4.5)
8-7
41.2
|
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1400
大阪大将賞 C2二組
7/10
7/10
7人
陶文峰 53K
9番
443
リーガルホーラ
12
1323
(3.1)
9-8
40.2
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1400
C2五組
6/7
6/7
4人
陶文峰 53K
8番
446
ラブイズカク
8
1329
(1.8)
6-5
42.2
|
水沢 09.12 不 右 1400
C2二組
8/10
8/10
6人
陶文峰 53K
10番
441
ヤマニンジンシ
19
1318
(1.8)
7-8-8
41.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
10 鹿毛
追
ダミスター ヤエザクラ カルメンシータ (ワイズカウンセラー) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 城地藤
14
9
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1200
C2三組
8/10
8/10
9人
南郷家 53K
2番
450
ホットショット
8
1195
(2.5)
10-9
39.4
|
水沢 09.12 不 右 1400
C2三組
8/9
8/9
7人
南郷家 53K
3番
446
ケイアイレインホ
4
1338
(2.8)
8-8-8
40.0
|
盛岡 08.16 重 左 1200
C2四組
7/8
7/8
5人
南郷家 53K
6番
446
サージェリー
8
1178
(2.4)
8-8
39.1
|
盛岡 07.26 良 左 1200
C2八組
8/10
8/10
10人
南郷家 53K
2番
440
クレバーサクラ
14
1180
(2.9)
9-8
38.7
|
|
|