1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
6 栗毛
差
フレンチデピュティ ウインエンパイア ピンクタートル (Blushing Groom) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 櫻田康
21
18
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1400
C2九組
8/10
8/10
5人
菅原俊 55K
7番
420
マイネアイーダ
21
1309
(2.1)
8-7
40.2
|
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1200
C2九組
4/10
4/10
3人
村上忍 55K
5番
421
カリズマトウシ
19
1174
(2.8)
4-4
39.0
|
盛岡 08.14 不 左 1200
C2五組
4/9
4/9
1人
村上忍 55K
4番
419
ローズクオーツ
17
1168
(0.7)
6-2
38.6
|
盛岡 07.31 重 左 1200
C2五組
6/10
6/10
3人
菅原俊 55K
2番
420
キュートスマイル
15
1169
(1.3)
7-6
38.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
メジロライアン メリリータッチ ジェニーカラン (タマモクロス) |
関本浩 53K
岩手 畠山信
25
19
|
5 |
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1200
奥入瀬エコロードフェ
取消等
高松亮 53K
8番
|
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1200
C2十組
6/9
6/9
7人
関本浩 53K
8番
432
ライオネス
14
1185
(2.1)
9-9
39.1
|
水沢 09.06 良 右 1300
C2十一組
7/10
7/10
10人
菊地康 53K
4番
426
ブラックマスタ
25
1264
(2.6)
9-9-8
39.8
|
水沢 08.30 良 右 1300
C2五組
5/10
5/10
10人
菊地康 53K
6番
428
リトルアイ
17
1273
(0.8)
8-8-9
39.8
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
サフロンウォルデン ロイヤルサフロン ミナミノモンロー (タマモクロス) |
内田利 55K
岩手 佐々修
19
14
|
9 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1400
C2九組
9/10
9/10
4人
小林俊 55K
9番
455
マイネアイーダ
19
1312
(2.4)
9-10
40.0
|
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1200
C2九組
8/10
8/10
9人
村松学 55K
2番
449
カリズマトウシ
14
1183
(3.7)
5-9
39.6
|
水沢 09.13 不 右 1300
C2四組
7/10
7/10
10人
村松学 55K
7番
450
ミノアラシライテ
12
1264
(1.3)
10-9-8
39.4
|
水沢 09.06 良 右 1300
C2十組
8/10
8/10
6人
内田利 55K
1番
453
ドリームガイ
12
1280
(4.2)
8-9-8
40.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
トワイニング コユキスマイル ミスオーガスタ (トウシヨウボーイ) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 村上佐
22
17
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1400
C2九組
10/10
10/10
7人
高松亮 53K
5番
391
マイネアイーダ
17
1315
(2.7)
7-8
40.9
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1200
C2四組
5/10
5/10
3人
高松亮 53K
3番
393
ノワールエルーシ
18
1174
(1.8)
6-5
39.0
|
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1200
C2九組
10/10
10/10
7人
高松亮 53K
10番
388
カリズマトウシ
11
1189
(4.3)
10-10
39.5
|
水沢 09.13 不 右 1300
C2四組
2/10
2/10
5人
高松亮 53K
2番
390
ミノアラシライテ
22
1251
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤボス フォージドマリエ フォージドブライド (ポリッシュネイビー) |
菅原辰 50K
岩手 千博次
29
11
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1200
C2四組
10/10
10/10
7人
菊地康 53K
2番
473
ノワールエルーシ
4
1203
(4.7)
9-10
40.4
|
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1200
C2十組
9/9
9/9
4人
菊地康 53K
2番
471
ライオネス
2
1208
(4.4)
5-8
42.2
|
船橋 08.10 稍 左 1200
3歳
5/10
5/10
9人
佐藤博 53K
10番
472
レオエンブレム
29
1162
(2.2)
4-4-3
40.6
|
船橋 07.22 良 左 1200
3歳
11/11
11/11
5人
坂井英 53K
10番
473
エアディーバ
10
1191
(3.2)
1-4-7
41.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ダンスインザダーク トウカイダンス トウカイテネシー (シンボリルドルフ) |
佐々忍 53K
岩手 櫻田勝
44
26
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
8/8
8/8
5人
佐々忍 53K
3番
466
バトルドミナ
23
1313
(2.6)
7-8
39.6
|
水沢 08.28 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2六組
2/6
2/6
3人
小林俊 53K
3番
455
レオミラージュ
44
1311
(0.5)
1-2-2
40.2
|
盛岡 08.15 不 左 1200
選抜戦 C2六組
5/10
5/10
4人
佐々忍 53K
1番
456
ナリショーテイオ
18
1165
(0.4)
3-4
38.9
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1200
C2十一組
5/10
5/10
4人
佐々忍 53K
9番
460
アーサグロリア
17
1176
(1.7)
3-5
39.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
10 鹿毛
差
サンシャインフォーエヴァー ベルモントボンバー エスケイチャーミイ (マルゼンスキー) |
陶文峰 55K
岩手 平沢芳
21
14
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.04 稍 左 1200
C2十組
6/8
6/8
8人
陶文峰 55K
4番
487
ノルカソルカ
8
1182
(3.5)
6-6
39.4
|
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1200
奥入瀬エコロードフェ
6/9
6/9
6人
陶文峰 55K
4番
487
トウカイウルトラ
17
1180
(1.1)
7-5
39.1
|
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1200
C2十組
8/9
8/9
9人
陶文峰 55K
1番
484
ライオネス
9
1194
(3.0)
7-7
40.5
|
水沢 09.11 不 右 1300
選抜戦 C2七組
9/9
9/9
9人
陶文峰 55K
6番
480
ハセノヒマワリ
21
1268
(3.5)
9-9-9
40.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
Cape Cross ローランケイプ Robin (Slip Anchor) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 佐々恒
17
12
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1200
C2四組
9/10
9/10
9人
高橋悠 55K
9番
450
ノワールエルーシ
7
1197
(4.1)
10-9
40.0
|
水沢 09.06 良 右 1300
C2十組
10/10
10/10
9人
高橋悠 55K
2番
450
ドリームガイ
11
1282
(4.4)
9-9-9
41.0
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 1300
C2九組
10/10
10/10
5人
山本聡 55K
10番
441
タケショウナイト
17
1278
(4.9)
10-10-10
40.8
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1200
C2十一組
8/10
8/10
9人
山本聡 55K
7番
439
アーサグロリア
14
1182
(2.3)
9-9
39.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
スキャン ミュウテイション ネバータッチミー (バンブーアトラス) |
菅原俊 53K
岩手 櫻田康
27
14
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1200
C2四組
8/10
8/10
5人
菅原俊 53K
5番
404
ノワールエルーシ
14
1182
(2.6)
7-8
39.3
|
水沢 09.13 不 右 1300
C2四組
6/10
6/10
6人
菅原俊 53K
4番
400
ミノアラシライテ
13
1262
(1.1)
8-8-7
40.2
|
水沢 08.28 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
7/7
7/7
6人
菅原俊 53K
7番
405
パープルナイ
27
1333
(1.6)
6-7-7
41.2
|
盛岡 08.14 不 左 1400
小袖海女センターレ3
9/9
9/9
9人
菅原俊 53K
6番
398
スキールニル
2
1334
(4.9)
9-9
42.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
8 青鹿毛
差
マジックマイルズ モエレブラッキー ミスリレハンメル (ダイリキホマレ) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 佐藤敏
38
18
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.04 稍 左 1200
C2十組
7/8
7/8
7人
佐々忍 55K
1番
502
ノルカソルカ
7
1186
(3.9)
8-8
39.4
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1200
C2四組
6/10
6/10
7人
佐々忍 55K
7番
500
ノワールエルーシ
16
1178
(2.2)
2-5
40.1
|
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1200
C2十組
7/9
7/9
8人
佐々忍 55K
3番
500
ライオネス
12
1188
(2.4)
2-5
40.9
|
水沢 09.11 不 右 1300
選抜戦 C2七組
6/9
6/9
8人
山本政 55K
7番
488
ハセノヒマワリ
38
1247
(1.4)
7-7-6
39.3
|
|
|