1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
アジュディケーティング マルヨシロワイン カツヨレディ (テンパレートシル) |
石崎駿 54K
大井 庄子連
58
50
|
9 | 2週 |
大井 09.17 重 右 1600
レミニス賞B1一B2
5/14
5/14
4人
坂井英 52K
6番
505
グリーングロ
55
1415
(0.8)
9-9-8
39.6
|
大井 08.17 良 右 1600
サーフサイド賞B2一
1/11
1/11
6人
坂井英 53K
1番
501
ケイアイサンダ
58
1407
(0.1)
8-7-6
38.7
|
大井 06.29 稍 右 1200
日刊スポーツ賞B2一
9/14
9/14
8人
坂井英 53K
14番
500
クラフィンライテ
40
1139
(0.8)
7-5
38.6
|
大井 06.01 良 右 1600
東京スポーツ賞B2二
5/15
5/15
4人
内田博 54K
9番
502
シルククレヴァ
46
1420
(0.6)
6-6-4
39.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
Langfuhr マケテタマルカ Golf Girl (Kingmambo) |
坂井英 56K
大井 栗田裕
76
62
|
6 | 4週 |
大井 09.02 良 右 1800
ファンタスティックナ
8/9
8/9
3人
安藤洋 52K
4番
510
グラストップ
43
1561
(2.3)
6-8-7
39.0
|
大井 08.15 良 右 1800
ダイアモンドターンB
4/10
4/10
1人
安藤洋 54K
4番
508
コンプレッソ
64
1543
(0.2)
6-4-3
37.7
|
大井 07.15 稍 右 1800
ポートサイド賞A3B
6/13
6/13
2人
安藤洋 52K
5番
510
セトノギムレッ
65
1540
(0.5)
10-7-7
38.6
|
大井 06.04 良 右 1800
アストレイア賞A3B
8/15
8/15
6人
安藤洋 51K
13番
507
ナッシュ
76
1544
(0.5)
8-5-5
39.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
Smart Strike ケイアイゲンブ ブラッシュウィズデスティニー (Broad Brush) |
戸崎圭 56K
大井 佐宗応
62
56
|
1 | 14週 |
大井 07.01 稍 右 1600
’10スターライトカ
2/16
2/16
4人
和田譲 55K
15番
497
サザンクロスラ
55
1405
(0.1)
5-4-4
39.9
|
大井 05.21 重 右 1600
エメラルド賞B1特別
8/14
8/14
1人
和田譲 55K
6番
498
ユキガフル
49
1423
(1.9)
4-4-5
40.8
|
大井 04.06 重 右 1600
朧月賞B1二B2一選
1/16
1/16
1人
和田譲 56K
11番
492
イニシュモア
62
1411
(0.0)
2-1-1
39.0
|
大井 03.01 不 右 1600
オフト汐留賞B2一選
1/12
1/12
1人
和田譲 55K
2番
490
インカローズ
56
1421
(0.5)
3-4-4
39.3
|
|||
3 | 4 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス ケイアイサンダー フォトグラフィー (フォーティナイナー) |
真島大 56K
大井 久保信
70
62
|
3 | 2週 |
大井 09.17 重 右 1600
レミニス賞B1一B2
4/14
4/14
3人
真島大 56K
11番
502
グリーングロ
55
1414
(0.7)
7-5-4
39.7
|
大井 09.01 良 右 1800
アルテミス賞B2一選
1/12
1/12
2人
真島大 55K
1番
500
ロマ
65
1534
(0.2)
3-5-3
38.7
|
大井 08.17 良 右 1600
サーフサイド賞B2一
2/11
2/11
2人
真島大 55K
11番
502
マルヨシロワイン
57
1408
(0.1)
3-3-2
39.7
|
大井 07.29 不 右 1800
盛夏賞B2三特別
2/13
2/13
9人
真島大 55K
3番
502
ネガイヲコメテ
70
1536
(0.2)
3-2-2
38.4
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
カコイーシーズ リコーレッド キヨウシンタマヨリ (ハギノカムイオー) |
御神訓 54K
川崎 池田孝
61
51
|
2 | 16週 |
川崎 06.14 不 左 1600
ギャラクシー特別B2
6/12
6/12
2人
坂井英 55K
3番
518
アーサルビー
58
1402
(0.9)
8-7-6
38.8
|
大井 06.01 良 右 1600
東京スポーツ賞B2二
6/15
6/15
1人
御神訓 56K
5番
516
シルククレヴァ
46
1421
(0.7)
11-10-9
39.3
|
大井 04.21 重 右 1600
アルクツールス賞B2
1/14
1/14
1人
坂井英 55K
5番
513
ダンスソーラン
38
1432
(0.1)
8-8-4
39.5
|
川崎 04.02 良 左 1600
強羅特別B2二B3一
3/12
3/12
3人
坂井英 56K
2番
508
アドマイヤバ
61
1425
(1.1)
7-4-5
39.4
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
スキャターザゴールド ロマ ボヘミアンレディ (アサティス) |
酒井忍 52K
大井 阪本一
64
57
|
5 | 2週 |
大井 09.15 稍 右 1600
トゥインクルレディー
9/16
9/16
13人
水野貴 52K
10番
470
ヒロアンジェロ
56
1413
(0.8)
15-16-16
38.5
|
大井 09.01 良 右 1800
アルテミス賞B2一選
2/12
2/12
8人
柏木健 53K
5番
467
ケイアイサンダ
63
1536
(0.2)
8-9-8
37.9
|
大井 07.29 不 右 1800
盛夏賞B2三特別
4/13
4/13
12人
水野貴 53K
10番
465
ネガイヲコメテ
64
1541
(0.7)
4-3-3
38.8
|
大井 07.14 重 右 1800
デネブ賞B2一選抜特
11/13
11/13
9人
水野貴 53K
11番
463
カネショウパハ
45
1573
(2.4)
6-6-9
41.4
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
ラムタラ ゴールドマーチャン サーモンパトラ (シャーディー) |
佐藤太 54K
船橋 矢野義
62
54
|
7 | 4週 |
大井 09.01 良 右 1800
アルテミス賞B2一選
3/12
3/12
1人
佐藤太 55K
7番
509
ケイアイサンダ
62
1537
(0.3)
4-3-4
39.1
|
浦和 08.05 良 左 1600
葉月特別B1B2一
3/10
3/10
1人
佐藤太 54K
6番
506
イシノゼフィル
47
1440
(0.2)
2-2-1
40.8
|
浦和 04.30 稍 左 1500
エメラルド特別B1B
1/12
1/12
1人
佐藤太 54K
3番
511
イシノゼフィル
52
1360
(0.9)
1-1-1
38.9
|
大井 04.05 不 右 1800
夜桜賞B3一選抜特別
1/14
1/14
4人
佐藤太 55K
2番
517
アラベスクシー
56
1561
(0.1)
6-6-4
40.8
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
アメリカンボス イーグルビスティー スプリングプリティ (タヤスツヨシ) |
千田洋 51K
大井 香取和
58
53
|
12 | 2週 |
大井 09.17 重 右 1600
レミニス賞B1一B2
8/14
8/14
10人
千田洋 51K
7番
469
グリーングロ
54
1416
(0.9)
12-11-9
39.5
|
大井 09.01 良 右 1800
アルテミス賞B2一選
10/12
10/12
5人
戸崎圭 55K
4番
473
ケイアイサンダ
47
1552
(1.8)
5-7-7
39.9
|
大井 08.17 良 右 1600
サーフサイド賞B2一
3/11
3/11
9人
達城龍 55K
3番
470
マルヨシロワイン
54
1411
(0.4)
11-11-11
38.2
|
大井 07.29 不 右 1800
盛夏賞B2三特別
5/13
5/13
13人
達城龍 55K
4番
471
ネガイヲコメテ
58
1547
(1.3)
9-6-6
38.8
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
ブラックタキシード ウォーラシアン ラシアンスキー (ラシアンルーブル) |
的場文 54K
大井 納谷和
63
59
|
4 | 2週 |
大井 09.15 稍 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
8/11
8/11
4人
坂井英 56K
9番
463
シルクホウオー
63
1549
(0.6)
9-8-9
39.0
|
大井 09.01 良 右 1800
アルテミス賞B2一選
5/12
5/12
6人
御神訓 55K
11番
464
ケイアイサンダ
60
1539
(0.5)
10-10-10
37.6
|
船橋 08.10 稍 左 1800
J交 ファビィレイン
4/11
4/11
5人
坂井英 56K
7番
465
コールニーシュ
59
1556
(0.9)
7-6-7
40.7
|
大井 07.29 不 右 1800
盛夏賞B2三特別
6/13
6/13
4人
御神訓 55K
13番
461
ネガイヲコメテ
55
1550
(1.6)
10-11-9
38.5
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牡
4 芦毛
逃
アフリート フェアウインド ラストコンサート (ラストタイクーン) |
水野貴 54K
大井 佐野謙
68
62
|
8 | 4週 |
大井 09.01 良 右 1800
アルテミス賞B2一選
4/12
4/12
4人
水野貴 55K
3番
506
ケイアイサンダ
60
1539
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.6
|
大井 06.02 良 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
3/13
3/13
5人
水野貴 56K
6番
511
コアレスアミーコ
64
1548
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.7
|
川崎 05.14 良 左 1500
小田原宿特別B2二
4/13
4/13
4人
水野貴 55K
12番
516
アーサルビー
68
1338
(1.0)
1-1-2
40.2
|
大井 04.19 重 右 1800
ダイヤモンド賞B2二
7/15
7/15
5人
水野貴 56K
10番
518
アコニットムーン
56
1559
(0.5)
1-1-1
42.2
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
カコイーシーズ ハナビバーチェ フジノトップロマン (ロイヤルスキー) |
横川怜 52K
大井 鷹見浩
67
45
|
11 | 18週 |
大井 06.01 良 右 1600
東京スポーツ賞B2二
9/15
9/15
7人
横川怜 53K
4番
484
シルククレヴァ
37
1430
(1.6)
7-9-7
40.2
|
大井 05.18 良 右 1800
新緑賞B2二選抜特別
3/16
3/16
7人
横川怜 52K
1番
480
タケノショウリュ
44
1560
(0.3)
3-2-1
40.0
|
大井 04.21 重 右 1600
アルクツールス賞B2
5/14
5/14
2人
的場文 55K
13番
479
リコーレッド
32
1439
(0.7)
9-10-9
39.9
|
川崎 03.30 良 左 1600
J交 マーチスター賞
3/11
3/11
3人
的場文 56K
2番
477
シンワラヴ
67
1420
(1.0)
5-9-4
39.2
|
|||
7 | 12 |
セン
7 栗毛
差
ニューイングランド ネガイヲコメテ ローレルワルツ (ダイナレター) |
柏木健 56K
大井 鷹見浩
72
55
|
14 | 4週 |
大井 09.01 良 右 1200
アフター5スター賞3
11/16
11/16
11人
柏木健 53K
6番
457
ヤサカファイン
42
1132
(1.7)
14-13
36.9
|
大井 08.15 良 右 1800
ダイアモンドターンB
2/10
2/10
2人
柏木健 56K
6番
462
コンプレッソ
64
1543
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.1
|
大井 07.29 不 右 1800
盛夏賞B2三特別
1/13
1/13
10人
柏木健 55K
6番
457
ケイアイサンダ
72
1534
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.6
|
大井 07.14 重 右 1800
デネブ賞B2一選抜特
13/13
13/13
11人
柏木健 55K
13番
455
カネショウパハ
42
1576
(2.7)
5-11-13
41.0
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク オースミマーシャル アルーリングアクト (End Sweep) |
有年淳 56K
大井 高橋三
65
54
|
13 | 2週 |
大井 09.16 不 右 1200
ペルセウス賞A3B1
9/12
9/12
8人
森泰斗 54K
7番
448
ボク
46
1133
(1.2)
9-9
37.2
|
川崎 09.10 稍 左 1600
戸塚宿特別B1二
5/13
5/13
5人
有年淳 55K
1番
446
イシノゼフィル
65
1446
(1.4)
11-9-8
41.2
|
大井 07.30 不 右 1600
アルタイル賞B1一B
12/13
12/13
2人
有年淳 56K
10番
445
タケノショウリュ
44
1425
(3.1)
7-8-10
41.1
|
大井 07.16 稍 右 1600
スタールビー賞B2三
2/14
2/14
3人
有年淳 55K
11番
445
キョウエイトリカ
60
1400
(0.0)
3-3-3
38.8
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
8 栗毛
追
コンサートボーイ サウンドイモン セイコーアロー (ハイセイコー) |
三浦皇 56K
大井 栗田裕
62
55
|
10 | 2週 |
大井 09.17 重 右 1600
レミニス賞B1一B2
11/14
11/14
12人
町田直 56K
8番
477
グリーングロ
49
1421
(1.4)
13-13-12
39.5
|
大井 08.15 良 右 1800
ダイアモンドターンB
7/10
7/10
6人
御神訓 56K
5番
476
コンプレッソ
59
1547
(0.6)
9-8-8
37.5
|
大井 07.30 不 右 1600
アルタイル賞B1一B
8/13
8/13
11人
御神訓 56K
11番
476
タケノショウリュ
51
1417
(2.3)
13-10-11
39.8
|
大井 07.15 稍 右 1800
ポートサイド賞A3B
7/13
7/13
8人
御神訓 54K
1番
477
セトノギムレッ
62
1543
(0.8)
13-11-11
37.4
|
|
|