1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
グレートデンヒル デンヒルダンス ハグミートウショウ (ノーザンデイクテイター) |
佐々国 54K
北海道 谷口常
41
39
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 09.21 良 右 1200
室蘭夜景特別B22
5/12
5/12
3人
伊藤千 54K
9番
416
スキヤネン
39
1146
(1.4)
3-3
38.4
|
門別 09.07 重 右 1200
スズカフェニックス賞
3/10
3/10
2人
佐々国 54K
5番
414
ホッコービック
38
1134
(0.1)
5-6
36.6
|
門別 08.24 不 右 1200
室蘭やきとり特別B2
2/10
2/10
4人
佐々国 54K
10番
414
ホッコービック
37
1130
(0.1)
3-2
36.5
|
門別 08.10 良 右 1200
マイネルラヴ賞B2
3/10
3/10
6人
佐々国 54K
2番
414
ピースオブキ
41
1145
(1.0)
8-8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
トワイニング クインマキシマム ハッピーマキシマム (サクラバクシンオー) |
櫻井拓 54K
北海道 林和弘
20
16
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 09.23 良 右 1700
ひだか応援隊hke
9/11
9/11
10人
櫻井拓 54K
11番
438
リリーオブザ
18
1536
(2.7)
11-11-10
41.5
|
門別 07.13 稍 右 2000
サンライズペガサス賞
8/8
8/8
5人
櫻井拓 54K
6番
446
ヤマノトレジャ
5
2123
(2.0)
8-8-8
38.6
|
門別 06.30 良 右 1800
大樹町長杯大樹歴舟川
9/9
9/9
8人
櫻井拓 53K
8番
442
タグハンター
20
2000
(2.4)
2-3-4
42.1
|
門別 06.17 稍 右 1800
胆振軽種馬農業協同組
8/9
8/9
5人
櫻井拓 54K
5番
450
タグハンター
20
1580
(1.9)
7-7-6
39.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 鹿毛
逃
ラスカルスズカ スズカランクス ヘネシースズカ (Hennessy) |
岩橋勇 56K
北海道 田中淳
54
47
|
1 | 2週 |
門別 09.14 良 右 1200
ふるさと日高応援特別
1/12
1/12
1人
吉田稔 56K
5番
500
タマキチャン
50
1141
(0.9)
1-1
38.0
|
門別 08.31 良 右 1200
北海道馬主会日高馬主
1/8
1/8
1人
吉田稔 56K
7番
498
オペラパシコ
42
1140
(0.1)
1-1
38.3
|
門別 08.17 稍 右 1000
JAバンク北海道ちょ
2/12
2/12
1人
吉田稔 56K
8番
496
クラカンパネラ
54
597
(0.0)
2-2
36.0
|
門別 07.20 良 右 1200
優駿浪漫街道賞C3
1/8
1/8
1人
吉田稔 56K
7番
500
オンワードリー
42
1154
(0.5)
1-1
37.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ホワイトマズル ウィナーズダンス ウィナーズキャロル (ディアブロ) |
馬渕繁 54K
北海道 高橋司
34
31
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 09.21 良 右 1200
室蘭夜景特別B22
10/12
10/12
11人
川島洋 54K
1番
530
スキヤネン
34
1154
(2.2)
12-12
37.8
|
門別 09.07 重 右 1200
スズカフェニックス賞
6/10
6/10
7人
川島洋 54K
4番
526
ホッコービック
33
1143
(1.0)
10-9
37.1
|
門別 08.10 良 右 1200
マイネルラヴ賞B2
10/10
10/10
9人
櫻井拓 53K
10番
530
ピースオブキ
24
1171
(3.6)
5-6
|
門別 07.29 不 右 1200
アルキオネ特別B1
8/9
8/9
4人
宮崎光 54K
3番
528
イケノナイン
31
1149
(2.8)
5-6
39.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
クロフネ オンワードメモリア オンワードセイント (リンドシェーバー) |
齊藤正 54K
北海道 北川數
30
30
|
1週 |
門別 09.22 良 右 1200
北海道優駿の里安平町
6/8
6/8
6人
齊藤正 53K
5番
488
ゴールドコイ
30
1161
(2.9)
7-7
38.9
|
門別 09.09 良 右 2000
ミルクランド北海道特
取消等
岩橋勇 54K
6番
|
門別 06.16 稍 右 2000
ホクレンえん麦特別A
取消等
齊藤正 54K
4番
|
門別 10.07 稍 右 2000
北海道日高装蹄師会特
取消等
齊藤正 54K
6番
|
||||
5 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
アグネスワールド シグナルパス アルチプラノ (トニービン) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 石本孝
44
40
|
3 | 連闘 |
門別 09.30 稍 右 1200
浦河町獣医師会特別C
5/11
5/11
6人
川島洋 56K
10番
514
キリコンバット
39
1137
(1.3)
9-8
36.9
|
門別 09.21 良 右 1200
室蘭夜景特別B22
3/12
3/12
6人
齊藤正 56K
10番
510
スキヤネン
41
1144
(1.2)
8-8
37.4
|
門別 09.07 重 右 1200
平取ファンクラブ特別
6/8
6/8
4人
齊藤正 56K
1番
516
プリモエナジ
34
1141
(1.1)
7-7
37.0
|
門別 08.19 良 右 1200
ナイター競馬ほのぼの
2/12
2/12
5人
齊藤正 56K
9番
510
オンザビート
44
1140
(0.9)
7-6
37.2
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
ディアブロ ディアダンサー メモリアルキッス (ラストタイクーン) |
伊藤千 54K
北海道 谷口常
33
25
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 09.23 良 右 1700
ひだか応援隊hke
10/11
10/11
9人
伊藤千 54K
9番
508
リリーオブザ
8
1545
(3.6)
3-5-10
43.1
|
門別 09.07 重 右 1200
スズカフェニックス賞
5/10
5/10
9人
伊藤千 54K
1番
496
ホッコービック
33
1142
(0.9)
1-1
38.1
|
門別 08.26 稍 右 1200
つぼ八特別B11組
9/9
9/9
9人
伊藤千 54K
3番
500
イケノナイン
27
1158
(2.9)
2-6
40.3
|
門別 08.10 良 右 1200
マイネルラヴ賞B2
7/10
7/10
7人
伊藤千 53.5K
5番
504
ピースオブキ
30
1161
(2.6)
3-3
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ ラビングトスカーナ アンファテュエ (マルゼンスキー) |
黒澤愛 54K
北海道 恵多豊
34
17
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 09.23 良 右 1700
ひだか応援隊hke
11/11
11/11
11人
黒澤愛 54K
10番
470
リリーオブザ
8
1545
(3.6)
2-2-7
43.4
|
門別 09.07 重 右 1200
スズカフェニックス賞
9/10
9/10
6人
黒澤愛 54K
10番
470
ホッコービック
24
1157
(2.4)
8-10
38.7
|
門別 08.25 重 右 1800
日高獣医師会特別B1
11/12
11/12
10人
黒澤愛 54K
1番
466
ビコーオラクル
1
1577
(3.9)
1-1-5
42.1
|
門別 08.10 良 右 1200
マイネルラヴ賞B2
6/10
6/10
8人
黒澤愛 52K
7番
462
ピースオブキ
34
1156
(2.1)
9-9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
スペシャルウィーク ワンダフルカフェ パパゴ (Sadler’s Wells) |
川島洋 56K
北海道 村上正
34
14
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 09.21 良 右 1200
室蘭夜景特別B22
11/12
11/12
8人
山口竜 56K
2番
508
スキヤネン
34
1155
(2.3)
8-9
38.5
|
門別 09.09 良 右 2000
ミルクランド北海道特
9/9
9/9
4人
川島洋 56K
4番
508
メジャーテース
7
2143
(4.5)
4-8-9
42.6
|
名古屋 03.02 不 右 1400
サラB6組
10/10
10/10
6人
横井将 56K
8番
484
スターバースト
-1
1381
(8.5)
6-8-10
|
笠松 01.07 重 右 1600
門松特別B3(ロ)
10/10
10/10
4人
戸部尚 56K
3番
498
コパノリューシ
14
1486
(4.2)
4-8-9
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ハイブリツジスルー テラノロザリオ サチ2 (Kings Lake) |
秋田大 54K
北海道 山中静
25
18
|
10 | 連闘 |
門別 09.28 重 右 1700
一般A級B級C1級
11/12
11/12
11人
秋田大 52K
10番
526
リンガスファー
20
1518
(4.8)
10-12-11
40.4
|
門別 09.22 良 右 1200
北海道優駿の里安平町
7/8
7/8
8人
岩橋勇 53K
3番
526
ゴールドコイ
25
1170
(3.8)
8-8
39.0
|
門別 09.14 良 右 1700
ひだか応援隊hke
6/6
6/6
6人
岩橋勇 52K
2番
526
アドミラビリ
23
1541
(3.9)
6-6-6
41.4
|
門別 08.31 良 右 1700
ひだか応援隊hke
7/7
7/7
7人
岩橋勇 52K
7番
526
ケイエスバウア
2
1540
(4.8)
7-7-7
41.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
ウイングアロー ニットウナデシコ ニットウモナーク (ベルマン) |
坂下秀 54K
北海道 原孝明
36
32
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 09.21 良 右 1200
室蘭夜景特別B22
9/12
9/12
12人
坂下秀 54K
8番
478
スキヤネン
36
1151
(1.9)
11-11
37.8
|
門別 09.07 重 右 1200
平取ファンクラブ特別
8/8
8/8
8人
坂下秀 54K
6番
478
プリモエナジ
31
1145
(1.5)
8-8
36.8
|
門別 08.24 不 右 1200
室蘭やきとり特別B2
7/10
7/10
10人
坂下秀 54K
6番
474
ホッコービック
30
1142
(1.3)
2-2
37.8
|
門別 08.10 良 右 1800
日高町家畜自衛防疫組
7/11
7/11
11人
佐々国 54K
4番
472
ベーリンジア
29
1586
(1.9)
8-9-9
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
コマンダーインチーフ モア ローレルヴェロッサ (ブライアンズタイム) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 恵多豊
34
33
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 09.21 良 右 1200
室蘭夜景特別B22
12/12
12/12
10人
黒澤愛 54K
12番
476
スキヤネン
32
1158
(2.6)
10-10
38.7
|
門別 09.07 重 右 1800
平取町長杯平取義経特
10/12
10/12
9人
黒澤愛 54K
10番
478
サンキストダン
34
1559
(1.9)
12-12-12
38.5
|
門別 08.24 不 右 1200
室蘭やきとり特別B2
5/10
5/10
6人
黒澤愛 54K
5番
472
ホッコービック
34
1136
(0.7)
8-8
36.5
|
門別 08.05 良 右 1200
アルファ特別C13
1/8
1/8
6人
黒澤愛 54K
3番
472
ロイヤルハリマオ
33
1147
(0.1)
8-7
38.1
|
|
|