1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
追
ワイルドラッシュ ディアメガスター ワシントンシティ (Wagon Master) |
小国博 56K
北海道 山田和
54
38
|
1週 |
門別 09.23 良 右 1200
日高こだわりうまいも
4/12
4/12
2人
坂下秀 56K
6番
518
ニジ
37
1154
(0.5)
8-7
38.2
|
J東京 06.07 重 左 1600
3歳未勝利
3/16
3/16
6人
丸田恭 55K
3番
520
シーダーラック
54
1384
(0.4)
2-2
37.2
|
J東京 05.16 良 左 1400
3歳未勝利
10/16
10/16
10人
田中勝 56K
12番
524
ワーズワース
27
1284
(2.7)
14-13
38.3
|
J福島 04.18 重 右 1700
3歳未勝利
12/15
12/15
9人
丸田恭 54K
3番
522
ロードイノセン
32
1492
(3.6)
11-14-14
38.1
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ユートカイザー マルサンゴール アルル (シャンハイ) |
齊藤正 54K
北海道 米川昇
42
38
|
1 | 2週 |
門別 09.15 良 右 1200
C31組
1/12
1/12
6人
齊藤正 54K
9番
450
モルフェスカイ
42
1144
(0.3)
5-5
37.8
|
門別 09.01 良 右 1200
応援ビヤパーティーA
5/10
5/10
2人
齊藤正 54K
10番
454
オタカラムスメ
36
1147
(1.1)
4-4
38.0
|
門別 08.19 良 右 1200
C32組
2/11
2/11
2人
齊藤正 54K
3番
444
イケイケゴーコ
39
1148
(0.3)
8-7
37.8
|
門別 07.28 重 右 1200
J交 ヒヤデス特別C
5/12
5/12
7人
齊藤正 54K
12番
446
ダノンフリーテ
34
1136
(1.4)
5-4
38.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
マンハッタンカフェ ベルベットカフェ ヴィアキャンプ (Kris) |
桑村真 54K
北海道 角川秀
19
9
|
3 | 5週 |
J札幌 08.21 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
8/16
8/16
10人
長谷川 54K
6番
432
リズミカルステ
19
1102
(0.8)
5-4
35.7
|
J阪神 03.14 良 右 1200
3歳未勝利
9/16
9/16
7人
池添謙 54K
5番
446
ミニーバロース
19
1151
(1.5)
3-3
38.8
|
J京都 02.21 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
10/16
10/16
8人
長谷川 54K
12番
444
マルカボルト
-1
2045
(1.8)
5-5-6
36.5
|
J中京 02.06 稍 芝左 1800
3歳未勝利
5/16
5/16
7人
長谷川 54K
14番
452
ナムラボルテー
-1
1519
(0.9)
11-12-10
36.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
ムタファーウエク ライプボス ショウクイン (パドスール) |
宮崎光 56K
北海道 松本隆
39
35
|
2 | 連闘 |
門別 09.30 稍 右 1200
C31組
2/12
2/12
5人
宮崎光 56K
6番
484
アーティカル
38
1139
(0.1)
1-1
38.2
|
門別 09.22 良 右 1700
ひだか応援隊hke
10/12
10/12
11人
宮崎光 56K
11番
482
セイルオンザク
32
1517
(1.6)
8-5-5
40.9
|
門別 09.09 良 右 1000
C31組
5/8
5/8
2人
宮崎光 56K
3番
480
シングシング
39
1024
(1.4)
4-4
38.3
|
門別 08.25 重 右 1000
C31組
6/10
6/10
5人
川島洋 56K
8番
480
ベルコットラン
31
1014
(1.1)
3-3
37.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
フレンチデピュティ トーセンガイア イレイシャ (Gulch) |
五十冬 56K
北海道 桑原義
38
35
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 09.23 良 右 1200
日高こだわりうまいも
5/12
5/12
4人
五十冬 56K
9番
500
ニジ
36
1157
(0.8)
4-4
39.3
|
門別 09.08 稍 右 1200
ひだか応援隊hke
5/12
5/12
3人
小林靖 56K
1番
502
キングオブタ
30
1160
(1.8)
5-5
38.6
|
門別 06.23 重 右 1200
アポイ岳賞C31組
4/8
4/8
1人
五十冬 56K
5番
500
スペシャルサイ
34
1140
(0.4)
2-3
37.9
|
門別 05.20 不 右 1200
C31組
2/12
2/12
1人
五十冬 56K
10番
502
ドリームディ
38
1143
(0.8)
2-2
39.1
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
ボーンキング デルマドミティア アジアンビューティ (ニホンピロウイナー) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 千葉津
43
36
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 09.21 良 右 1000
C31組
2/11
2/11
4人
服部茂 54K
11番
438
クイーンズガ
40
1021
(0.7)
1-1
37.7
|
門別 09.09 良 右 1000
C31組
3/8
3/8
5人
桑村真 54K
1番
442
シングシング
43
1018
(0.8)
1-1
38.0
|
門別 08.26 稍 右 1000
ブックネットワン賞C
5/9
5/9
7人
桑村真 54K
7番
434
セレソローサ
36
1019
(0.8)
1-1
38.1
|
門別 08.12 不 右 1200
サッポロオフの贅沢賞
12/12
12/12
8人
桑村真 54K
2番
436
サクラサライ
26
1160
(2.7)
1-2
40.4
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
ストラヴィンスキー アイチャンストック アイチャンルック (ジェネラス) |
山口竜 54K
北海道 恵多豊
47
35
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 09.23 良 右 1200
日高こだわりうまいも
3/12
3/12
6人
山口竜 54K
11番
432
ニジ
38
1153
(0.4)
1-1
39.6
|
門別 09.07 重 右 1000
C32組
1/12
1/12
4人
山口竜 54K
9番
434
プリミエール
47
1001
(0.0)
1-1
36.0
|
門別 08.19 良 右 1200
C32組
10/11
10/11
7人
佐々国 54K
11番
430
イケイケゴーコ
25
1169
(2.4)
4-4
41.2
|
門別 07.22 良 右 1000
道の駅樹海ロード日高
6/7
6/7
2人
齊藤正 54K
2番
432
シーギリアレテ
30
1045
(1.8)
1-1
40.7
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
クリプティックラスカル ドリーミー ロドリコティアラ (ロドリゴデトリアーノ) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 北川數
31
30
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 09.22 良 右 1700
ひだか応援隊hke
11/12
11/12
8人
岩橋勇 54K
2番
478
セイルオンザク
29
1520
(1.9)
1-1-1
41.8
|
門別 09.01 良 右 1200
JA共済3Qカップ特
6/8
6/8
7人
岩橋勇 54K
4番
470
シーギリアレテ
31
1156
(1.0)
6-6
38.9
|
門別 05.26 良 右 1200
オメガ特別C31組
6/11
6/11
6人
岩橋勇 54K
8番
468
ノースポール
28
1156
(0.7)
3-4
38.9
|
門別 05.13 不 右 1200
C32組
1/8
1/8
1人
岩橋勇 54K
7番
472
デルマドミテ
30
1149
(0.0)
3-3
38.1
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
3 芦毛
追
スウェプトオーヴァーボード マルノマカリ シルクアンクレット (オジジアン) |
櫻井拓 54K
北海道 松本隆
28
25
|
10 | 連闘 |
門別 09.30 稍 右 1200
C31組
9/12
9/12
9人
櫻井拓 54K
2番
446
アーティカル
22
1165
(2.7)
8-9
39.6
|
門別 09.08 稍 右 1200
ひだか応援隊hke
11/12
11/12
9人
櫻井拓 54K
4番
446
キングオブタ
23
1171
(2.9)
9-8
39.1
|
門別 08.25 重 右 1000
C31組
9/10
9/10
8人
櫻井拓 54K
7番
440
ベルコットラン
28
1018
(1.5)
7-8
37.0
|
門別 08.12 不 右 1200
サッポロオフの贅沢賞
10/12
10/12
10人
櫻井拓 54K
10番
440
サクラサライ
28
1157
(2.4)
10-10
38.5
|
|||
7 | 10 |
セン
4 鹿毛
先
ダージー キタサンオリオン ゲイリーアミューズ (Crafty Prospector) |
坂下秀 56K
北海道 原孝明
44
40
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 09.21 良 右 1000
C31組
5/11
5/11
2人
坂下秀 56K
1番
492
クイーンズガ
35
1027
(1.3)
5-6
37.7
|
門別 09.09 良 右 1000
C31組
2/8
2/8
1人
坂下秀 56K
8番
496
シングシング
44
1017
(0.7)
2-1
37.8
|
門別 06.30 良 右 1000
C32組
2/7
2/7
2人
坂下秀 56K
5番
512
ウォーターショッ
43
1020
(0.4)
3-3
37.5
|
門別 06.17 稍 右 1200
C33組
1/11
1/11
1人
坂下秀 56K
1番
510
マイネヴィッキ
36
1143
(0.8)
1-1
38.1
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
アサティス ハングオン カリスタギャロップ (エンペリー) |
秋田大 56K
北海道 佐藤英
30
25
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 09.23 良 右 1200
日高こだわりうまいも
10/12
10/12
10人
秋田大 56K
5番
468
ニジ
30
1166
(1.7)
11-12
38.6
|
門別 09.08 稍 右 1200
ひだか応援隊hke
10/12
10/12
8人
秋田大 56K
9番
472
キングオブタ
25
1168
(2.6)
12-11
38.2
|
門別 08.11 稍 右 1200
C23組
4/6
4/6
6人
秋田大 56K
3番
462
カネマサゴール
23
1163
(1.6)
6-6
38.6
|
門別 07.28 重 右 1200
C31組
6/8
6/8
8人
秋田大 56K
8番
468
カネマサゴール
22
1155
(1.2)
7-8
38.1
|
|||
8 | 12 |
セン
3 黒鹿毛
先
クロフネ ビービーアルセウス シルキーホーク (Silver Hawk) |
井上俊 56K
北海道 角川秀
38
34
|
8 | 2週 |
門別 09.16 良 右 1700
ひだか応援隊hke
7/10
7/10
9人
山口竜 56K
3番
462
モリデンタイカ
30
1531
(1.8)
2-1-1
41.4
|
門別 09.02 良 右 1700
ひだか応援隊hke
9/11
9/11
7人
吉田稔 56K
11番
462
ファイターズ
33
1516
(1.4)
5-2-3
40.5
|
門別 08.19 良 右 1700
ひだか応援隊hke
4/8
4/8
2人
吉田稔 56K
7番
462
マイネヴィッキ
36
1514
(1.1)
2-2-2
39.7
|
門別 08.05 良 右 1700
ひだか応援隊hke
2/10
2/10
2人
桑村真 56K
7番
452
マイティチアー
38
1498
(0.5)
2-2-2
40.4
|
|
|