1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
サクラローレル バンブーフリット リトミコバンブー (バンブーアトラス) |
金子正 55K
浦和 冨田藤
44
30
|
11 | 1週 |
船橋 09.23 良 左 1600
B3三
10/11
10/11
9人
金子正 55K
9番
482
ケイアイスサノオ
18
1454
(4.9)
10-11-11
41.0
|
川崎 09.10 稍 左 1500
舞岡特別B3三
13/14
13/14
13人
金子正 55K
3番
475
スズツルギオ
44
1395
(3.5)
9-10-12
42.2
|
船橋 08.26 良 左 1600
九美上特別B3二
9/9
9/9
9人
金子正 55K
1番
477
レオフロンティア
21
1450
(3.7)
7-9-9
41.7
|
船橋 08.11 良 左 1600
八街特別B3二
8/8
8/8
8人
金子正 55K
5番
475
エリカ
37
1438
(2.3)
7-8-8
40.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング ティーンチャーチ ベルモントクエスト (カーネギー) |
千田洋 50K
大井 宗形竹
54
46
|
6 | 2週 |
大井 09.16 不 右 1600
リエンダ賞B3二選抜
6/13
6/13
3人
戸崎圭 53K
7番
445
ハイファイブ
47
1422
(1.2)
9-7-7
40.1
|
大井 09.02 良 右 1600
セプテンバー賞B3三
2/15
2/15
8人
坂井英 53K
11番
446
ガイアカサノウ
54
1409
(0.0)
4-4-3
39.9
|
大井 08.12 良 右 1600
シューティングスター
10/12
10/12
5人
坂井英 53K
2番
445
グリーングロ
32
1427
(1.7)
2-3-5
42.1
|
大井 07.27 良 右 1600
てんびん座特別C1二
1/14
1/14
13人
坂井英 53K
7番
442
ビクトリースカ
52
1413
(0.1)
4-3-3
39.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
バチアー カーサノーヴァ カモンマイハウス (キャロルハウス) |
森泰斗 55K
大井 堀千亜
48
45
|
4 | 18週 |
大井 05.31 重 右 1800
ゲンマ賞B3一選抜特
8/14
8/14
4人
森泰斗 55K
3番
465
インベストホー
47
1563
(0.8)
12-10-8
41.2
|
大井 05.18 良 右 1600
こじし座特別C1二選
1/13
1/13
5人
坂井英 55K
8番
462
キングヘリオス
48
1416
(0.0)
10-6-5
39.7
|
大井 04.22 不 右 1500
C1三 四
1/14
1/14
8人
坂井英 55K
12番
468
シルクエスポワ
47
1351
(0.2)
11-6-5
39.2
|
大井 04.08 稍 右 1500
C1五 六
5/9
5/9
2人
坂井英 55K
6番
462
ゴールデンコ
37
1367
(0.8)
7-4-3
39.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
カコイーシーズ アイアイユメイロ アイアイバドガール (アジュディケーティング) |
濱田達 53K
船橋 玉井昇
63
55
|
7 | 1週 |
船橋 09.23 稍 左 1700
J交 ファビィサドル
7/13
7/13
10人
濱田達 52K
11番
447
アイティヤマト
63
1484
(2.0)
9-9-8
39.7
|
川崎 09.06 良 左 1500
赤富士特別B3一
7/13
7/13
6人
濱田達 53K
11番
433
スズリスペク
57
1373
(1.4)
12-9-11
41.2
|
川崎 08.19 良 左 1500
潮騒特別B2二B3一
4/11
4/11
10人
濱田達 52K
6番
432
プラチナタイム
60
1362
(0.8)
9-5-6
40.1
|
船橋 08.10 稍 左 1600
鋸山特別B2二以下
6/8
6/8
7人
濱田達 52K
7番
434
キープウイニン
40
1433
(1.6)
6-6-7
39.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 芦毛
追
ブラックタキシード サタンゴールド エンジェルホワイト (ミシル) |
水野貴 55K
大井 佐藤寿
62
49
|
10 | 2週 |
大井 09.13 良 右 1800
オフトひたちなか賞B
11/11
11/11
7人
戸崎圭 55K
3番
441
ミライカントリー
33
1567
(2.0)
10-10-11
39.3
|
大井 09.02 良 右 1600
セプテンバー賞B3三
6/15
6/15
4人
戸崎圭 55K
9番
448
ガイアカサノウ
51
1412
(0.3)
15-14-14
39.2
|
大井 07.26 良 右 1600
ペッパーツリー賞B3
6/14
6/14
3人
戸崎圭 55K
2番
437
スクロヴェーニ
50
1418
(0.6)
11-9-8
40.0
|
大井 07.12 重 右 1600
夏祭賞B3三特別
2/9
2/9
5人
坂井英 55K
9番
433
ラヴェル
62
1409
(0.0)
3-3-2
39.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
イーグルカフェ クラッチシューター ミスパーフェクト (タイキブリザード) |
御神訓 55K
大井 須田和
52
46
|
1 | 2週 |
大井 09.16 不 右 1600
リエンダ賞B3二選抜
8/13
8/13
6人
坂井英 55K
8番
460
ハイファイブ
43
1426
(1.6)
12-10-8
40.2
|
大井 05.18 良 右 1800
新緑賞B2二選抜特別
7/16
7/16
2人
坂井英 55K
12番
458
タケノショウリュ
40
1564
(0.7)
13-10-9
39.7
|
大井 04.09 稍 右 1600
オメガ賞B3三C1四
2/14
2/14
1人
坂井英 56K
3番
460
ライトハート
52
1422
(0.1)
11-6-5
40.0
|
大井 03.02 不 右 1400
陽春賞B3一特別
3/13
3/13
1人
坂井英 55K
7番
465
デザートボ
47
1283
(0.3)
11-11-7
39.2
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
ノボジャック ダイヤペルセウス タカラグリーン (タマモクロス) |
山田信 55K
大井 寺田新
46
39
|
3 | 2週 |
大井 09.13 良 右 1800
オフトひたちなか賞B
9/11
9/11
8人
山田信 55K
9番
474
ミライカントリー
39
1562
(1.5)
9-9-9
39.4
|
大井 09.02 良 右 1600
セプテンバー賞B3三
13/15
13/15
1人
山田信 55K
3番
487
ガイアカサノウ
41
1423
(1.4)
14-14-15
40.3
|
大井 08.12 良 右 1600
シューティングスター
3/12
3/12
9人
山田信 55K
8番
484
グリーングロ
46
1412
(0.2)
11-12-9
39.8
|
J福島 07.03 良 右 1700
3歳上
13/15
13/15
12人
田中博 54K
1番
468
マイネルオベリ
29
1498
(2.6)
11-11-13
39.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
ゴールドアリュール カーリーネイト ミノリカーリー (モガンボ) |
遠藤健 51K
大井 遠藤茂
54
50
|
5 | 4週 |
大井 09.02 良 右 1600
セプテンバー賞B3三
3/15
3/15
5人
遠藤健 51K
7番
464
ガイアカサノウ
54
1409
(0.0)
9-7-7
39.6
|
大井 08.14 良 右 1600
ワッショイTOKYO
1/13
1/13
5人
遠藤健 51K
6番
465
マックスビート
48
1415
(0.0)
9-3-1
39.9
|
大井 07.27 良 右 1600
てんびん座特別C1二
4/14
4/14
5人
遠藤健 51K
11番
463
ティーンチャーチ
51
1414
(0.1)
11-9-9
39.3
|
大井 07.13 重 右 1600
花氷賞B3C1選抜牝
4/13
4/13
12人
遠藤健 51K
10番
465
スクロヴェーニ
48
1418
(0.4)
8-3-3
39.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
キングヘイロー ヒルノラディアン ヘイセイレモン (ローズリーフ2) |
達城龍 55K
大井 高橋三
42
12
|
8 | 2週 |
大井 09.13 良 右 1800
オフトひたちなか賞B
8/11
8/11
10人
達城龍 55K
10番
457
ミライカントリー
42
1559
(1.2)
7-8-8
39.5
|
J阪神 07.11 良 芝右 1800
3歳上
11/13
11/13
12人
松田大 57K
1番
448
ポートスピー
-1
1513
(2.9)
13-12
37.7
|
J阪神 07.04 良 芝右 2000
鶴橋特別3歳上
8/13
8/13
11人
松田大 57K
7番
450
トウカイオーロラ
-1
2035
(1.6)
7-7-8
38.3
|
J中京 03.28 良 芝左 1800
4歳上
10/16
10/16
12人
松田大 57K
6番
442
チュウワプリン
7
1498
(1.4)
7-7-8
37.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
マジックマイルズ モエレプロポーズ アイラブユー (マルゼンスキー) |
町田直 53K
大井 久保与
45
41
|
2 | 2週 |
大井 09.14 良 右 1600
爽秋特別C1二選抜
1/14
1/14
8人
町田直 53K
12番
495
ジョイフルビ
41
1427
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.6
|
大井 08.14 良 右 1600
ワッショイTOKYO
9/13
9/13
10人
町田直 53K
2番
490
カーリーネイト
34
1430
(1.5)
2-1-2
41.6
|
大井 07.27 良 右 1600
てんびん座特別C1二
11/14
11/14
11人
森泰斗 53K
10番
490
ティーンチャーチ
43
1423
(1.0)
2-2-2
40.7
|
大井 04.22 不 右 1600
スピカ賞B3一選抜特
6/14
6/14
12人
町田直 53K
9番
493
ミスガイア
45
1426
(0.6)
2-2-2
41.3
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
アドマイヤコジーン マイネスターライト マイネステラ (アフリート) |
吉井竜 53K
大井 飯野文
57
50
|
9 | 2週 |
大井 09.16 不 右 1600
リエンダ賞B3二選抜
3/13
3/13
9人
吉井竜 53K
6番
462
ハイファイブ
57
1411
(0.1)
3-3-3
39.2
|
大井 09.02 良 右 1600
セプテンバー賞B3三
8/15
8/15
10人
吉井竜 53K
8番
468
ガイアカサノウ
48
1415
(0.6)
10-12-12
39.7
|
大井 08.12 良 右 1600
シューティングスター
2/12
2/12
11人
吉井竜 53K
9番
463
グリーングロ
47
1411
(0.1)
7-6-6
40.1
|
大井 07.26 良 右 1600
ペッパーツリー賞B3
10/14
10/14
10人
吉井竜 53K
5番
465
スクロヴェーニ
46
1423
(1.1)
9-10-10
40.3
|
|
|