1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
Rock of Gibraltar マルブツロック カイロローズ (Sadler’s Wells) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 小西重
46
35
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1600
十和田奥入瀬ろまん街
4/10
4/10
6人
村上忍 55K
7番
448
ビバサースト
41
1412
(0.4)
3-1
39.4
|
水沢 09.06 良 右 1600
北上夜曲レース B2
5/10
5/10
7人
村上忍 55K
4番
447
ゴールデンク
46
1451
(2.0)
5-6-6
41.6
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1800
ガタゴンまつりレース
5/8
5/8
3人
齋藤雄 55K
5番
448
アマデウス
18
1599
(1.4)
3-3-2
42.5
|
盛岡 07.24 良 左 1600
タミヤGP岩手大会記
4/10
4/10
6人
齋藤雄 55K
7番
448
リザルト
35
1426
(0.6)
7-6
38.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
カコイーシーズ サイレントヘネシー ワイビースペクター (スマコバクリーク) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 佐藤祐
64
38
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1600
十和田奥入瀬ろまん街
3/10
3/10
8人
小林俊 55K
4番
477
ビバサースト
41
1411
(0.3)
9-6
38.3
|
水沢 09.06 良 右 1600
北上夜曲レース B2
9/10
9/10
3人
阿部英 55K
1番
478
ゴールデンク
37
1461
(3.0)
7-10-10
42.2
|
水沢 08.21 良 右 1600
B2四組
4/8
4/8
8人
阿部英 55K
2番
475
オンワードアコ
64
1435
(0.7)
5-5-5
40.5
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1800
ガタゴンまつりレース
7/8
7/8
5人
阿部英 55K
2番
476
アマデウス
8
2011
(2.6)
8-8-7
42.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
オペラハウス トウカイオペラ トウカイラブコール (トウカイテイオー) |
佐々忍 53K
岩手 櫻田勝
64
39
|
9 | 3週 |
水沢 09.06 良 右 1600
北上コロッケレース
5/10
5/10
9人
大坪慎 53K
5番
439
ミスギンレイ
58
1438
(0.7)
6-5-6
39.3
|
水沢 08.21 良 右 1600
B2三組
3/9
3/9
7人
佐々忍 53K
4番
436
ロスチャイルド
64
1435
(1.2)
5-4-4
39.9
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1800
ガタゴンまつりレース
6/8
6/8
6人
佐々忍 53K
4番
448
アマデウス
13
2005
(2.0)
4-4-6
43.2
|
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1800
騎手ハンデ戦 B2一
6/9
6/9
9人
大坪慎 51K
3番
443
ジーアイジェ
21
1583
(2.2)
3-2-4
41.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
ブラックホーク ダンストンメイビス アタゴジーニアス (ティンバーカントリー) |
内田利 53K
岩手 村上実
65
47
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1600
十和田奥入瀬ろまん街
8/10
8/10
5人
内田利 53K
5番
445
ビバサースト
29
1430
(2.2)
5-4
40.8
|
水沢 09.06 良 右 1600
北上産業観光レース
2/9
2/9
7人
内田利 53K
4番
450
オヤマハリケーン
65
1430
(1.0)
2-1-2
39.8
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1600
岩手競馬応援ネットワ
7/10
7/10
9人
内田利 53K
7番
445
キラメキパスワ
47
1447
(2.3)
6-7-8
41.4
|
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1600
久慈舟渡海水浴場レー
6/9
6/9
5人
村上忍 53K
6番
442
バルク
47
1417
(1.3)
4-5
40.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク ナリタテイオー ロングディライト (ミルジヨージ) |
村松学 55K
岩手 小林義
62
44
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1600
十和田奥入瀬ろまん街
5/10
5/10
9人
村松学 55K
8番
441
ビバサースト
36
1419
(1.1)
7-8
39.4
|
水沢 09.06 良 右 1600
北上コロッケレース
6/10
6/10
8人
村松学 55K
6番
445
ミスギンレイ
53
1443
(1.2)
8-6-7
39.4
|
水沢 08.21 良 右 1600
B2三組
4/9
4/9
6人
村松学 55K
6番
445
ロスチャイルド
62
1438
(1.5)
6-5-5
40.0
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1800
B2二組
8/10
8/10
4人
村松学 55K
8番
448
エムアイルシェル
25
1587
(1.8)
10-9-9
40.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
バブルガムフェロー カキツバタフェロー カバリセレーネ (サルノキング) |
関本浩 53K
岩手 千田知
60
45
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1600
十和田市現代美術館レ
3/10
3/10
2人
菊地康 53K
6番
434
アーノルドクィ
43
1416
(0.5)
5-4
39.5
|
水沢 09.06 良 右 1600
北上産業観光レース
3/9
3/9
5人
菊地康 53K
3番
439
オヤマハリケーン
60
1436
(1.6)
4-4-5
39.9
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1600
B2六組
1/8
1/8
5人
菊地康 53K
7番
431
ヤマニングリフ
48
1416
(0.6)
4-4
38.8
|
盛岡 07.25 稍 左 1600
B2五組
8/8
8/8
3人
阿部英 53K
2番
434
クォーク
30
1430
(4.1)
4-7
41.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
ネオユニヴァース クォーク ファーディーン (Ferdinand) |
齋藤雄 53K
岩手 小西重
59
56
|
2 | 3週 |
水沢 09.06 良 右 1600
北上夜曲レース B2
2/10
2/10
4人
齋藤雄 53K
8番
426
ゴールデンク
58
1438
(0.7)
4-3-2
40.8
|
水沢 08.21 良 右 1600
B2四組
6/8
6/8
2人
齋藤雄 53K
9番
425
オンワードアコ
58
1442
(1.4)
2-1-2
41.9
|
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1600
久慈舟渡海水浴場レー
5/9
5/9
2人
齋藤雄 53K
5番
431
バルク
48
1414
(1.0)
1-1
40.2
|
盛岡 07.25 稍 左 1600
B2五組
1/8
1/8
1人
齋藤雄 53K
6番
430
オメガユーロス
59
1389
(1.3)
1-1
38.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
セン
9 鹿毛
逃
シェイヴィアン トウショウグローズ クローミングローズ (トウシヨウボーイ) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 鈴木七
45
32
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1600
十和田奥入瀬ろまん街
9/10
9/10
7人
高橋悠 55K
3番
478
ビバサースト
29
1430
(2.2)
1-7
41.5
|
水沢 09.06 良 右 1600
北上夜曲レース B2
10/10
10/10
9人
菊地康 55K
9番
479
ゴールデンク
33
1465
(3.4)
3-4-9
43.5
|
水沢 08.21 良 右 1600
B2四組
8/8
8/8
3人
高橋悠 55K
1番
477
オンワードアコ
45
1456
(2.8)
1-1-3
43.4
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1800
ガタゴンまつりレース
4/8
4/8
4人
高橋悠 55K
7番
470
アマデウス
20
1597
(1.2)
1-1-1
42.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
キングリファール トーホクキング ドリームシュガー (バブルガムフェロー) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 櫻田康
46
42
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1800
セプテンバーカップB
5/8
5/8
7人
高松亮 55K
5番
451
サクラカムイオー
41
1567
(1.0)
6-7-6
37.4
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1600
秋田県連杯 B2八組
1/7
1/7
5人
高松亮 55K
3番
454
ドリームプラ
46
1453
(0.0)
7-7-1
39.7
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1600
宮古川井兜明神岳レー
9/10
9/10
5人
関本淳 55K
6番
460
ゴールデンク
41
1453
(2.2)
8-5-4
41.8
|
盛岡 08.02 良 左 1600
J交 ガーネット賞3
6/11
6/11
7人
高松亮 56K
6番
454
ヴァルガリス
38
1418
(2.2)
9-5
39.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ノボジャック トウショウターボ ソーラートウショウ (Gulch) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 平沢芳
65
38
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1600
十和田奥入瀬ろまん街
10/10
10/10
1人
関本淳 55K
2番
467
ビバサースト
-1
1474
(6.6)
8-10
44.3
|
水沢 09.06 良 右 1600
北上コロッケレース
3/10
3/10
4人
関本淳 55K
4番
460
ミスギンレイ
61
1434
(0.3)
7-6-5
38.5
|
水沢 08.21 良 右 1600
B2四組
3/8
3/8
5人
関本淳 55K
7番
462
オンワードアコ
65
1434
(0.6)
4-4-4
40.7
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1800
ガタゴンまつりレース
2/8
2/8
7人
関本淳 55K
8番
466
アマデウス
26
1589
(0.4)
5-6-4
41.3
|
|
|