1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 栗毛
フォーティナイナー サクラプレミアム カーソリールック (Nijinsky) |
大坪慎 55K
岩手 小笠義
58
45
|
2 |
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1600
B2六組
取消等
大坪慎 55K
1番
|
盛岡 07.26 良 左 1600
十府ヶ浦de地曳網体
2/10
2/10
6人
南郷家 55K
7番
454
オヤマハリケーン
49
1407
(0.6)
4-2
39.0
|
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1600
惣三郎沼公園レースB
8/10
8/10
4人
大坪慎 55K
1番
452
サクラアーバン
29
1433
(2.5)
9-9
40.3
|
水沢 06.27 良 右 1600
B2五組
3/10
3/10
6人
大坪慎 55K
5番
450
コスモメンツェル
58
1437
(0.4)
7-6-5
39.7
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ダイタクリーヴァ コアレスリーヴァ ダイタクアルテミス (アスワン) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 熊谷昇
58
45
|
7 | 3週 |
水沢 09.04 良 右 1600
B2九組
4/9
4/9
5人
関本淳 55K
7番
443
カネツブラボ
51
1455
(1.4)
6-4-3
41.0
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 1600
B2八組
3/7
3/7
3人
関本淳 55K
5番
450
シャイニーバー
58
1442
(0.9)
4-3-3
40.8
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1600
B2七組
3/9
3/9
4人
関本淳 55K
7番
455
アーノルドクィ
40
1428
(0.7)
2-1
40.3
|
盛岡 07.26 良 左 1600
十府ヶ浦de地曳網体
7/10
7/10
4人
関本淳 55K
4番
465
オヤマハリケーン
31
1434
(3.3)
6-3
41.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
カコイーシーズ ココロノマド マイルドアイズ (ミルジヨージ) |
坂口裕 53K
岩手 村上昌
56
44
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1600
馬の祭典十和田駒フェ
4/8
4/8
5人
坂口裕 53K
8番
433
ダンストーンア
40
1426
(0.9)
8-8
39.4
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1600
B2六組
6/8
6/8
1人
坂口裕 53K
6番
439
カキツバタフェ
40
1428
(1.2)
7-7
39.4
|
盛岡 07.12 重 左 1600
ジュライカップB2
6/10
6/10
7人
坂口裕 53K
3番
444
バンドマスタ
41
1403
(1.9)
9-7
39.3
|
水沢 06.28 不 右 1600
イーハトーブ音楽祭レ
1/9
1/9
4人
坂口裕 53K
9番
445
オヤマハリケーン
56
1413
(0.1)
6-5-3
37.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ウイングアロー ベストターゲット アイラブユーモア (ジェイドロバリー) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 佐藤雅
49
36
|
6 | 42週 |
水沢 12.13 不 右 1600
寒菊賞2歳
8/12
8/12
6人
関本浩 55K
11番
502
ダイメイジュ
46
1439
(1.8)
10-10-9
|
水沢 11.28 稍 右 1600
2歳A
4/8
4/8
3人
高松亮 55K
8番
510
ダークライ
49
1451
(1.1)
4-4-5
|
水沢 11.07 良 右 1400
JRA認定ホープフル
1/10
1/10
2人
高松亮 54K
8番
507
カヌマホープ
38
1319
(0.3)
4-3-3
|
盛岡 10.10 稍 左 1200
2歳2歳
1/10
1/10
3人
高松亮 54K
2番
490
トーセンジャッ
9
1172
(0.4)
7-7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
先
マンハッタンカフェ ヤマニングリフォン ティファニーラス (Bold Forbes) |
村松学 55K
岩手 伊藤和
48
40
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1600
馬の祭典十和田駒フェ
3/8
3/8
3人
菅原俊 55K
5番
438
ダンストーンア
44
1420
(0.3)
5-3
39.9
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1600
宮古川井兜明神岳レー
7/10
7/10
7人
村松学 55K
7番
435
ゴールデンク
48
1445
(1.4)
5-4-5
41.4
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1600
B2六組
2/8
2/8
6人
村上忍 55K
8番
438
カキツバタフェ
44
1422
(0.6)
3-3
40.2
|
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1600
惣三郎沼公園レースB
10/10
10/10
5人
菅原俊 55K
4番
438
サクラアーバン
23
1441
(3.3)
1-7
42.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 芦毛
先
ナリタアトラス ザバトルアトラス ルナアプローズ (トニービン) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 畠山信
38
26
|
8 | 3週 |
水沢 09.05 良 右 1600
秋田県連杯 B2八組
7/7
7/7
7人
村上忍 55K
7番
485
トーホクキング
27
1474
(2.1)
1-1-4
42.5
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1600
宮古川井兜明神岳レー
10/10
10/10
10人
高松亮 55K
9番
480
ゴールデンク
16
1481
(5.0)
3-10-10
44.3
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1600
B2五組
9/9
9/9
6人
高松亮 55K
4番
486
ケイジートレシ
23
1450
(3.5)
7-8
43.3
|
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1600
惣三郎沼公園レースB
4/10
4/10
8人
村上忍 55K
7番
480
サクラアーバン
38
1419
(1.1)
4-2
39.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング アイディンフォルテ ハッピーアンズ (ブライアンズタイム) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 城地藤
46
36
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1600
B2五組
9/10
9/10
6人
南郷家 53K
5番
432
アドマイヤホー
19
1451
(3.2)
2-8
43.1
|
水沢 09.12 不 右 1400
夏油賞C1
5/9
5/9
5人
菅原勲 54K
6番
430
カミノマーチ
46
1283
(1.2)
6-7-6
38.9
|
水沢 08.30 良 右 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
1/9
1/9
5人
菅原勲 55K
1番
425
コンバットジ
44
1452
(0.6)
7-5-3
39.3
|
盛岡 08.16 稍 左 1600
久慈秋まつりレース
4/10
4/10
8人
南郷家 53K
9番
431
ニシノキセキパ
35
1408
(0.8)
5-6
39.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
セン
7 栗毛
差
スペシャルウィーク ツルマルツイモツイ リオデラプラタ (ノーザンテースト) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 村上昌
58
43
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1800
十和田湖賞C1
3/8
3/8
2人
坂口裕 55K
6番
438
バラディー
28
1588
(0.6)
6-7-3
37.1
|
水沢 09.12 不 右 1400
夏油賞C1
4/9
4/9
2人
坂口裕 55K
5番
439
カミノマーチ
48
1281
(1.0)
8-8-8
38.4
|
水沢 08.30 良 右 1600
モツ家 権カップ C
1/9
1/9
1人
坂口裕 55K
1番
440
ラビットジー
58
1436
(0.2)
9-3-2
38.5
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1400
塩の道を歩こう会レー
1/9
1/9
2人
坂口裕 55K
7番
438
トッチンコボ
38
1269
(0.1)
4-2
37.9
|
|
|