1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
アドマイヤボス マイネルサイオン キオイドリーム (マグニテユード) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 村上佐
27
21
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1400
C2三組
5/9
5/9
5人
高松亮 55K
7番
525
プロスパース
23
1308
(1.8)
7-7
39.1
|
水沢 08.30 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
8/8
8/8
4人
高松亮 55K
3番
529
ランフォーカヴ
13
1346
(4.0)
8-8-8
40.7
|
盛岡 08.01 稍 左 1400
C2二組
3/7
3/7
2人
高松亮 55K
7番
532
ウイニングアー
27
1289
(0.9)
4-3
39.1
|
盛岡 07.19 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
8/10
8/10
8人
高松亮 55K
4番
526
ホウイツ
22
1303
(0.7)
10-9
38.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
マイネルセレクト ホットショット オースミメリー (The Minstrel) |
関本淳 53K
岩手 福田秀
32
22
|
10 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1200
C2三組
1/10
1/10
3人
関本淳 53K
10番
465
フィディス
20
1170
(0.6)
2-2
38.4
|
水沢 09.11 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
6/6
6/6
4人
齋藤雄 53K
6番
464
ブラックマスタ
5
1356
(3.8)
3-5-6
43.6
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1400
C2七組
5/9
5/9
4人
齋藤雄 53K
6番
458
ブライティアレ
30
1332
(2.3)
3-2-3
41.6
|
水沢 08.21 良 右 1400
C2六組
5/10
5/10
4人
関本淳 53K
10番
453
ナイトストーカー
32
1326
(1.5)
2-2-2
42.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
マイネルマックス アーサマックス クララトウショウ (トウシヨウボーイ) |
菅原俊 53K
岩手 櫻田康
36
29
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1400
C2四組
2/8
2/8
4人
菅原俊 53K
5番
445
トウカイジェン
23
1304
(0.0)
3-3
40.3
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1400
C2五組
4/9
4/9
3人
菅原俊 53K
3番
449
タケショウナイト
36
1319
(2.1)
1-2-3
41.9
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1400
C2三組
8/10
8/10
4人
菅原俊 53K
9番
446
ラヴァリーズ
30
1322
(2.4)
4-5-7
41.5
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1200
C2十組
1/10
1/10
1人
菅原俊 53K
1番
443
ケイアイレインホ
25
1160
(0.8)
1-1
39.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
スターオブコジーン ノーマディック オズベック (Deputy Minister) |
坂口裕 53K
岩手 佐藤祐
35
23
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
9/9
9/9
7人
坂口裕 53K
9番
446
レオミラージュ
11
1327
(3.0)
7-6
39.5
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1400
C2五組
2/7
2/7
2人
坂口裕 53K
3番
448
ラブイズカク
17
1313
(0.2)
5-4
41.0
|
水沢 09.13 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
9/9
9/9
9人
坂口裕 53K
6番
450
クインリボー
30
1307
(1.7)
8-8-8
39.5
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1400
岩手県連杯 C2四組
5/10
5/10
8人
坂口裕 53K
4番
448
スズダグラ
35
1320
(2.8)
7-7-6
40.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
メジロライアン パープルナイト クールラブ (ブレイヴエストローマン) |
村松学 53K
岩手 新田守
41
36
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
2/8
2/8
3人
関本浩 53K
6番
436
ミスターガッテ
27
1299
(1.1)
2-2
39.5
|
水沢 09.13 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
3/9
3/9
4人
内田利 53K
9番
436
クインリボー
36
1298
(0.8)
7-7-7
38.8
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1400
岩手県連杯 C2四組
4/10
4/10
2人
内田利 53K
9番
437
スズダグラ
41
1312
(2.0)
3-3-3
41.0
|
水沢 08.28 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
1/7
1/7
1人
沢田盛 53K
1番
439
ジョウテンスイ
40
1317
(0.4)
1-1-1
41.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
タイキファイヤー ワイエスファイヤー ミエダクレーン (ノーリユート) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 三野通
31
25
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1400
C2四組
5/8
5/8
6人
村上忍 55K
7番
454
トウカイジェン
18
1312
(0.8)
6-4
40.5
|
水沢 09.12 不 右 1400
C2二組
4/10
4/10
4人
関本淳 55K
2番
455
ヤマニンジンシ
31
1303
(0.3)
2-3-4
40.6
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1400
岩手県連杯 C2四組
8/10
8/10
6人
関本淳 55K
1番
453
スズダグラ
28
1329
(3.7)
5-6-7
41.5
|
水沢 08.29 良 右 1400
C2二組
4/9
4/9
3人
関本淳 55K
7番
453
ヒロシジェット
24
1329
(1.2)
2-3-2
41.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ナリタトップロード バイモ レンボ (ナリタブライアン) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 吉田司
34
27
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1400
大阪大将賞 C2二組
4/10
4/10
2人
小林俊 53K
5番
434
リーガルホーラ
20
1309
(1.7)
2-2
40.3
|
水沢 09.13 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
6/9
6/9
6人
小林俊 53K
2番
428
クインリボー
34
1301
(1.1)
5-5-5
39.4
|
水沢 08.30 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
4/8
4/8
3人
小林俊 53K
2番
434
スーパーアフィ
33
1319
(1.0)
1-1-1
41.2
|
盛岡 08.14 稍 左 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
5/7
5/7
2人
小林俊 53K
5番
429
コスモラヴチャ
19
1306
(1.0)
2-2
39.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
マヤノトップガン ケイアイレインボー ケイアイカーニバル (Wolfhound) |
齋藤雄 53K
岩手 福田秀
26
21
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1400
大阪大将賞 C2二組
6/10
6/10
4人
齋藤雄 53K
8番
403
リーガルホーラ
14
1319
(2.7)
6-7
40.3
|
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1400
C2三組
7/9
7/9
6人
齋藤雄 53K
3番
405
プロスパース
20
1315
(2.5)
8-9
39.4
|
水沢 09.12 不 右 1400
C2三組
1/9
1/9
1人
齋藤雄 53K
8番
405
サクラマサヨシ
26
1310
(0.8)
5-4-3
39.0
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1400
北上 みちのく民俗村
6/9
6/9
5人
齋藤雄 53K
5番
397
プロスパース
24
1340
(2.8)
7-7-7
41.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
ストラヴィンスキー セイントオデッセイ アナロイド (Silver Hawk) |
高橋悠 53K
岩手 鈴木七
31
25
|
9 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1400
べっか食堂賞 C2一
7/10
7/10
10人
高橋悠 53K
10番
446
ストライクラプ
20
1309
(1.0)
1-1
40.4
|
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1400
C2三組
6/9
6/9
8人
高橋悠 53K
2番
446
プロスパース
21
1312
(2.2)
1-3
40.9
|
水沢 09.12 不 右 1400
C2一組
7/10
7/10
7人
高橋悠 53K
2番
447
ハクユウワンダ
26
1309
(1.3)
1-1-1
40.6
|
水沢 09.06 良 右 1400
北上市立博物館レース
7/8
7/8
6人
高橋悠 53K
2番
446
ナイトストーカー
31
1323
(1.4)
1-1-2
41.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
プリサイスエンド リュウノグローリア キヌガサドリーム (ジョリーズヘイロー) |
沢田盛 53K
岩手 千博次
51
33
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1400
C2七組
1/10
1/10
3人
高橋悠 53K
5番
464
セイウンノレッシ
24
1295
(0.2)
2-1
40.3
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1400
北上 みちのく民俗村
2/9
2/9
2人
沢田盛 53K
2番
458
プロスパース
45
1313
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.4
|
水沢 08.21 良 右 1400
C2八組
2/10
2/10
8人
沢田盛 53K
6番
467
スズダグラ
51
1301
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.0
|
盛岡 07.24 良 左 1400
3歳B2二組
9/9
9/9
8人
高松亮 53K
6番
458
チェリーブロッ
10
1325
(3.5)
1-5
42.7
|
|
|