1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栃栗毛
追
サクラローレル ヒビキショウリ ドミナスナイナー (フォーティナイナー) |
大坪慎 53K
岩手 佐々恒
20
14
|
9 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
8/9
8/9
7人
陶文峰 53K
5番
411
セイウンノレッシ
20
1318
(4.8)
9-9
39.5
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1400
C2五組
5/7
5/7
7人
大坪慎 53K
2番
406
ラブイズカク
9
1328
(1.7)
7-6
41.5
|
水沢 09.12 不 右 1400
C2二組
9/10
9/10
8人
大坪慎 53K
5番
409
ヤマニンジンシ
17
1321
(2.1)
9-9-9
40.9
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1400
C2五組
9/9
9/9
9人
大坪慎 53K
4番
407
タケショウナイト
10
1353
(5.5)
8-8-9
43.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル ライオネス ピサノラン (ブライアンズタイム) |
沢田盛 53K
岩手 只野廣
48
38
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
3/9
3/9
3人
沢田盛 53K
7番
449
セイウンノレッシ
36
1289
(1.9)
3-3
39.0
|
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1200
C2十組
1/9
1/9
1人
沢田盛 53K
7番
451
サンデーレクサ
23
1164
(0.3)
3-2
38.5
|
水沢 09.11 不 右 1300
選抜戦 C2七組
3/9
3/9
2人
沢田盛 53K
2番
453
ハセノヒマワリ
48
1235
(0.2)
6-6-3
38.4
|
水沢 09.06 良 右 1300
C2十二組
2/10
2/10
1人
沢田盛 53K
5番
456
ストロングレシ
44
1242
(0.5)
4-3-2
39.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
メジロライアン アキノリーダー ミスエルギーコスモ (アルカング) |
内田利 55K
岩手 只野廣
20
14
|
10 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1400
大阪大将賞 C2二組
9/10
9/10
6人
内田利 55K
7番
441
リーガルホーラ
8
1330
(3.8)
4-5
42.1
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1400
C2五組
7/7
7/7
5人
内田利 55K
1番
436
ラブイズカク
8
1331
(2.0)
4-7
42.6
|
水沢 09.12 不 右 1400
C2三組
3/9
3/9
3人
内田利 55K
4番
438
ケイアイレインホ
19
1318
(0.8)
1-1-2
40.4
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1400
C2六組
7/8
7/8
6人
内田利 55K
2番
435
レオミラージュ
20
1340
(3.4)
1-3-5
42.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
マーベラスサンデー ペルルドール メガミ (サクラローレル) |
高橋悠 53K
岩手 及川良
49
35
|
4 | 1週 |
名古屋 09.16 不 右 1400
サラ3歳9組
3/9
3/9
2人
竹田秀 54K
9番
431
マジックポー
26
1337
(1.1)
3-3-2
40.3
|
笠松 08.18 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳9組
5/9
5/9
2人
向山牧 54K
6番
425
トーセンブルー
34
1309
(1.3)
1-1-2
40.5
|
笠松 08.06 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳9組
2/9
2/9
7人
向山牧 54K
3番
425
アイファールンハ
49
1302
(0.5)
3-3-3
38.1
|
笠松 07.21 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳10組
5/9
5/9
5人
向山牧 54K
6番
427
エーシンサスケハ
32
1310
(2.1)
4-3-4
40.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
クロフネ ブラックレガシー サイレントレガシー (サンデーサイレンス) |
山本政 55K
岩手 大和静
26
17
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
9/9
9/9
9人
山本政 55K
3番
505
セイウンノレッシ
17
1322
(5.2)
7-8
40.6
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1400
C2六組
5/7
5/7
6人
大坪慎 55K
7番
502
アブサン
17
1313
(0.8)
6-6
40.8
|
水沢 09.12 不 右 1400
C2三組
7/9
7/9
2人
山本政 55K
7番
502
ケイアイレインホ
7
1334
(2.4)
7-7-7
40.5
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1400
C2六組
6/8
6/8
5人
大坪慎 55K
6番
500
レオミラージュ
26
1332
(2.6)
6-6-6
39.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
ネオユニヴァース バトルドミナ バトルメイトリーズ (バトルイニシャチブ) |
村上忍 53K
岩手 佐藤雅
60
48
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
1/8
1/8
1人
村上忍 53K
7番
442
ハセノヒマワリ
37
1287
(0.4)
1-1
38.7
|
水沢 09.11 不 右 1300
選抜戦 C2八組
1/9
1/9
5人
村上忍 53K
2番
443
マイネカラフル
60
1220
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.1
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1300
C2十七組
1/8
1/8
1人
村上忍 53K
5番
447
カヌマヒカリ
41
1253
(1.2)
1-1-1
39.1
|
水沢 08.21 良 右 1300
C2十七組
3/8
3/8
1人
村上忍 53K
2番
443
ドリームガイ
54
1233
(0.8)
3-3-3
39.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ジェニュイン アーサガーベラ アンジャベル (トニービン) |
齋藤雄 53K
岩手 櫻田康
37
24
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1400
C2六組
4/7
4/7
4人
齋藤雄 53K
5番
423
アブサン
17
1313
(0.8)
2-2
41.6
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1400
C2五組
4/10
4/10
6人
齋藤雄 53K
2番
423
モエレサンドラ
37
1313
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.6
|
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1200
C2八組
4/9
4/9
6人
齋藤雄 53K
6番
417
クラウドシンカ
22
1168
(0.6)
2-2
39.8
|
盛岡 07.26 良 左 1200
C2八組
4/10
4/10
7人
阿部英 53K
1番
422
クレバーサクラ
18
1171
(2.0)
6-4
39.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
7 芦毛
差
タマモクロス キュートスマイル リズムコーダ (リズム) |
陶文峰 53K
岩手 福田秀
29
17
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1400
大阪大将賞 C2二組
7/10
7/10
7人
陶文峰 53K
9番
443
リーガルホーラ
12
1323
(3.1)
9-8
40.2
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1400
C2五組
6/7
6/7
4人
陶文峰 53K
8番
446
ラブイズカク
8
1329
(1.8)
6-5
42.2
|
水沢 09.12 不 右 1400
C2二組
8/10
8/10
6人
陶文峰 53K
10番
441
ヤマニンジンシ
19
1318
(1.8)
7-8-8
41.2
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1400
C2五組
6/9
6/9
8人
陶文峰 53K
8番
441
タケショウナイト
29
1328
(3.0)
6-6-6
41.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
パラダイスクリーク パラダイスアイ ジュエリーアイ (West by West) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 城地藤
42
30
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
5/9
5/9
4人
南郷家 53K
4番
457
セイウンノレッシ
27
1305
(3.5)
4-5
40.2
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1400
C2六組
2/7
2/7
2人
南郷家 53K
4番
450
アブサン
20
1310
(0.5)
1-1
41.5
|
水沢 09.11 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
2/6
2/6
2人
南郷家 53K
4番
450
ブラックマスタ
29
1325
(0.7)
6-3-4
40.5
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1400
C2九組
2/8
2/8
4人
南郷家 53K
3番
443
アイルレジェン
42
1317
(0.4)
2-2-2
40.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
トウカイテイオー クールテイスト プラムグレース (アンバーシヤダイ) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 櫻田康
29
21
|
5 | 2週 |
水沢 09.13 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
6/9
6/9
9人
菅原俊 55K
9番
500
ドリームガイ
29
1308
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.2
|
盛岡 08.15 不 左 1200
選抜戦 C2五組
5/10
5/10
6人
山本聡 55K
3番
500
レステカルム
23
1156
(0.9)
1-1
39.0
|
盛岡 08.02 良 左 1200
C2三組
5/9
5/9
7人
菅原俊 55K
9番
501
カヌマサクラ
17
1170
(1.4)
2-3
39.5
|
水沢 06.21 不 右 1400
C2三組
10/10
10/10
7人
齋藤雄 55K
2番
506
シャディータイ
13
1325
(2.4)
5-8-10
41.7
|
|
|