1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
シャーディー ノリノリ カヌマストリー (ミユゲロワイヤル) |
陶文峰 53K
岩手 只野廣
28
18
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1200
C2六組
6/10
6/10
10人
陶文峰 53K
10番
431
ノルカソルカ
14
1187
(3.4)
3-5
40.3
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1200
C2十二組
9/10
9/10
7人
陶文峰 53K
8番
434
マイネアイーダ
11
1187
(4.8)
5-6
40.4
|
水沢 09.13 不 右 1300
C2五組
6/10
6/10
7人
陶文峰 53K
2番
438
アビーロード
17
1258
(2.0)
1-1-3
41.6
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1300
やまがた米沢会議杯C
9/10
9/10
7人
陶文峰 53K
7番
433
エルグラン
28
1263
(2.5)
7-7-9
41.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ ニシノグラビア ニシノアリス (サクラバクシンオー) |
沢田盛 53K
岩手 及川良
54
41
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2七組
3/9
3/9
3人
菅原俊 53K
2番
448
ミルクマン
26
1155
(1.7)
6-7
37.6
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1200
C2十二組
2/10
2/10
2人
沢田盛 53K
10番
448
マイネアイーダ
29
1147
(0.8)
3-3
37.5
|
水沢 09.11 不 右 1300
選抜戦 C2八組
3/9
3/9
3人
沢田盛 53K
4番
458
バトルドミナ
54
1228
(0.8)
5-6-4
38.9
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1300
C2十八組
1/7
1/7
1人
沢田盛 53K
5番
465
スカイレジェン
54
1237
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 芦毛
先
タヤスツヨシ ホワイトコート スルーパス (ミシル) |
佐々忍 53K
岩手 櫻田勝
36
27
|
5 | 2週 |
水沢 09.11 不 右 1300
選抜戦 C2七組
7/9
7/9
5人
佐々忍 53K
3番
444
ハセノヒマワリ
33
1253
(2.0)
2-3-7
40.7
|
水沢 08.28 良 右 1300
C2七組
1/9
1/9
3人
佐々忍 53K
5番
443
コスモタイカン
36
1256
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.2
|
盛岡 08.15 不 左 1200
3歳C2三組
4/10
4/10
7人
佐々忍 53K
10番
443
ライオネス
23
1154
(0.8)
1-1
39.6
|
盛岡 07.31 重 左 1200
3歳C2二組
5/8
5/8
4人
佐々忍 53K
4番
450
タケショウナイト
15
1169
(3.2)
5-5
39.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
メジロライアン アスカノジャック エンジェルマインド (Rahy) |
菅原辰 52K
岩手 瀬戸幸
16
12
|
9 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1200
奥入瀬エコロードフェ
9/9
9/9
9人
菅原辰 52K
7番
474
トウカイウルトラ
10
1196
(2.7)
8-8
40.3
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1200
C2十二組
10/10
10/10
10人
菅原辰 52K
1番
467
マイネアイーダ
9
1190
(5.1)
9-10
39.8
|
水沢 09.13 不 右 1300
C2五組
9/10
9/10
8人
菅原辰 52K
9番
476
アビーロード
12
1264
(2.6)
9-9-9
40.1
|
水沢 09.06 良 右 1300
C2十二組
9/10
9/10
7人
菅原辰 52K
9番
476
ストロングレシ
16
1276
(3.9)
5-5-6
41.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
オペラハウス オペラタイガー ジャパンゲイムリー (メジロアルダン) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 村上実
25
19
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1200
C2六組
7/10
7/10
7人
皆川麻 55K
3番
520
ノルカソルカ
14
1187
(3.4)
8-10
39.2
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1200
C2十二組
7/10
7/10
8人
皆川麻 55K
3番
515
マイネアイーダ
14
1179
(4.0)
7-7
38.9
|
水沢 09.13 不 右 1300
C2五組
4/10
4/10
3人
村上忍 55K
5番
519
アビーロード
22
1251
(1.3)
5-4-4
40.2
|
水沢 08.28 良 右 1300
C2六組
6/10
6/10
4人
村上忍 55K
2番
512
キタノテリフィッ
25
1269
(1.4)
4-5-6
41.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
差
バゴ ゴールドスコール ローマンダンス (ダンスインザダーク) |
山本政 53K
岩手 大和静
50
38
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2六組
5/9
5/9
5人
山本政 53K
3番
449
チャハヤ
17
1174
(1.9)
7-6
39.2
|
水沢 09.11 不 右 1300
選抜戦 C2八組
4/9
4/9
7人
山本政 53K
7番
440
バトルドミナ
50
1233
(1.3)
4-4-5
39.8
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1300
やまがた米沢会議杯C
4/10
4/10
2人
山本政 53K
5番
440
エルグラン
44
1243
(0.5)
6-4-4
39.8
|
水沢 08.29 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2八組
2/8
2/8
6人
山本政 53K
3番
445
ドリームガイ
40
1242
(0.9)
3-3-3
38.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 栗毛
追
キッケンクリス ココアセリエ カバリセリエ (リズム) |
菊地康 53K
岩手 吉田司
34
22
|
10 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1200
奥入瀬エコロードフェ
7/9
7/9
7人
菊地康 53K
10番
401
トウカイウルトラ
17
1182
(1.3)
6-6
39.4
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1200
C2十二組
8/10
8/10
9人
菊地康 53K
4番
403
マイネアイーダ
14
1181
(4.2)
10-9
38.4
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1300
やまがた米沢会議杯C
8/10
8/10
10人
坂口裕 53K
10番
406
エルグラン
34
1255
(1.7)
9-9-7
39.7
|
水沢 08.29 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2七組
9/9
9/9
8人
菊地康 53K
6番
410
ゲンパチヒー
21
1266
(3.7)
9-9-9
38.9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
トウカイテイオー オオイシマルコ シンジュサンゴ (ラムタラ) |
皆川麻 53K
岩手 千田知
21
17
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1200
奥入瀬エコロードフェ
5/9
5/9
8人
皆川麻 53K
5番
441
トウカイウルトラ
17
1180
(1.1)
9-9
37.9
|
水沢 09.13 不 右 1300
C2五組
7/10
7/10
10人
皆川麻 53K
3番
437
アビーロード
17
1258
(2.0)
10-10-10
38.8
|
水沢 09.06 良 右 1300
C2十二組
7/10
7/10
6人
皆川麻 53K
3番
438
ストロングレシ
21
1269
(3.2)
9-9-9
39.1
|
水沢 08.30 良 右 1300
C2五組
8/10
8/10
9人
菅原辰 50K
9番
440
リトルアイ
14
1277
(1.2)
9-9-8
39.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ ニシノプレミアム テキスタイル (Grand Lodge) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 及川良
52
37
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2七組
4/9
4/9
2人
関本浩 55K
5番
479
ミルクマン
23
1160
(2.2)
9-4
37.7
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1200
C2十三組
4/10
4/10
3人
沢田盛 55K
1番
475
キングサーベ
26
1155
(0.8)
5-5
37.7
|
水沢 09.11 不 右 1300
選抜戦 C2十組
1/8
1/8
4人
沢田盛 55K
8番
480
レイディオド
52
1230
(0.1)
3-3-3
38.8
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1300
C2十八組
4/7
4/7
4人
関本浩 55K
6番
480
ニシノグラビ
45
1247
(1.0)
6-6-4
38.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
スキャン ドロシーパーキンス ドロシーズドリーム (ラツキーソブリン) |
関本浩 53K
岩手 城地俊
43
32
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1200
奥入瀬エコロードフェ
2/9
2/9
1人
関本浩 53K
1番
442
トウカイウルトラ
23
1169
(0.0)
5-4
38.4
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1200
C2十二組
6/10
6/10
6人
関本浩 53K
5番
444
マイネアイーダ
17
1174
(3.5)
8-8
38.2
|
水沢 09.11 不 右 1300
選抜戦 C2八組
9/9
9/9
9人
関本浩 53K
1番
448
バトルドミナ
43
1241
(2.1)
9-9-9
39.7
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1300
C2十六組
1/9
1/9
4人
南郷家 53K
4番
443
ヤマニンクレリッ
43
1250
(0.2)
2-2-1
39.5
|
|
|