1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
オペラハウス トーホクオペラ キレイキレイ (フォーティナイナー) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 櫻田康
46
30
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1200
C2六組
4/10
4/10
2人
高松亮 55K
5番
460
ノルカソルカ
17
1179
(2.6)
5-4
39.4
|
水沢 09.11 不 右 1300
選抜戦 C2八組
7/9
7/9
8人
高松亮 55K
5番
467
バトルドミナ
46
1238
(1.8)
7-7-7
39.9
|
水沢 08.29 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2八組
5/8
5/8
7人
高松亮 55K
7番
462
ドリームガイ
37
1246
(1.3)
7-8-7
38.1
|
盛岡 08.14 稍 左 1200
3歳C2一組
6/10
6/10
5人
高松亮 55K
7番
457
タケショウナイト
18
1166
(1.4)
6-3
38.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング ベルモントフレア アンファング (サンデーサイレンス) |
山本政 55K
岩手 小野敏
12
8
|
9 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1200
C2六組
10/10
10/10
4人
山本政 55K
8番
511
ノルカソルカ
12
1191
(3.8)
6-6
40.5
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1200
C2十三組
8/10
8/10
7人
関本浩 55K
7番
512
キングサーベ
10
1189
(4.2)
7-7
39.3
|
水沢 09.12 不 右 1300
C2六組
9/9
9/9
6人
高橋悠 55K
3番
513
ディーズトム
3
1273
(3.7)
4-4-5
42.4
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1300
青森県連杯 C2十四
9/10
9/10
5人
高松亮 55K
4番
515
カリズマトウシ
8
1287
(5.5)
9-9-8
41.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
3 栗毛
逃
サクラローレル サクラサンクス サクラブーケ (サンデーサイレンス) |
坂口裕 55K
岩手 村上昌
47
28
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1200
C2十五組
1/9
1/9
2人
坂口裕 55K
3番
434
プレザントス
21
1159
(0.4)
1-1
37.6
|
水沢 09.11 不 右 1300
選抜戦 C2十組
4/8
4/8
1人
坂口裕 55K
1番
442
ニシノプレミア
47
1236
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.7
|
水沢 08.28 良 右 1300
C2八組
3/9
3/9
1人
坂口裕 55K
7番
435
キングサーベ
45
1245
(0.6)
3-2-2
40.3
|
J福島 06.20 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
13/14
13/14
12人
田中博 56K
6番
428
イージーウイン
-1
1563
(8.3)
3-6-10
46.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
サツカーボーイ カルチョマドンナ サンシャインバレイ (サンデーサイレンス) |
陶文峰 53K
岩手 只野廣
37
22
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1200
C2六組
3/10
3/10
8人
山本聡 53K
9番
418
ノルカソルカ
22
1170
(1.7)
4-2
38.4
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1200
C2十三組
7/10
7/10
6人
山本聡 53K
8番
417
キングサーベ
11
1187
(4.0)
7-9
38.9
|
金沢 08.22 良 右 1400
3歳B5
9/9
9/9
7人
服部大 53K
7番
435
スティーヴイモ
17
1355
(4.1)
7-7-9
41.8
|
金沢 08.08 稍 右 1400
3歳B6
3/10
3/10
3人
吉原寛 53K
5番
428
ネフティス
37
1330
(0.3)
3-3-3
40.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 栗毛
追
ブライアンズタイム ナスケンアゼリア チコリーベル (Strike the Gold) |
菊地康 53K
岩手 畠山信
28
13
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.25 稍 左 1200
C2八組
1/10
1/10
3人
関本浩 53K
8番
413
ユメノサキガケ
28
1157
(0.0)
5-2
37.5
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1200
C2十七組
6/10
6/10
6人
菊地康 53K
2番
416
ディアグレー
23
1156
(2.6)
7-7
38.5
|
J新潟 08.29 良 左 1800
3歳未勝利
12/15
12/15
12人
増澤由 54K
3番
416
ニシノサンタロウ
-1
1599
(4.9)
13-13-13
41.8
|
J新潟 08.07 良 芝左 1800
3歳未勝利
17/18
17/18
15人
増澤由 54K
3番
414
ユキノサイレンス
1
1498
(2.3)
11-11
35.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
スキャターザゴールド ベティレガーロ ゴールデントレジャリー (Lyphard) |
村松学 53K
岩手 只野廣
26
18
|
10 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1200
C2六組
5/10
5/10
5人
村松学 53K
2番
423
ノルカソルカ
15
1185
(3.2)
8-7
39.3
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1200
C2十三組
6/10
6/10
7人
菊地康 53K
6番
415
キングサーベ
11
1186
(3.9)
6-6
39.4
|
水沢 09.12 不 右 1300
C2六組
3/9
3/9
8人
村松学 53K
4番
435
ディーズトム
26
1244
(0.8)
5-5-4
39.0
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1300
青森県連杯 C2十四
7/10
7/10
7人
村松学 53K
10番
427
カリズマトウシ
19
1274
(4.2)
10-9-7
40.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
ゼンノロブロイ サマーパステル ラブリーカラー (トニービン) |
菅原勲 53K
岩手 佐々由
51
35
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1200
C2十三組
3/10
3/10
1人
菅原勲 53K
3番
448
キングサーベ
27
1152
(0.5)
4-4
37.9
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1300
みやぎ・仙台大会杯
2/10
2/10
2人
菅原勲 53K
6番
456
シャイニーサンテ
51
1235
(0.1)
2-1-1
39.1
|
水沢 08.29 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2九組
3/8
3/8
2人
阿部英 53K
3番
458
カリズマトウシ
36
1247
(1.6)
3-3-3
40.6
|
盛岡 08.15 不 左 1200
3歳C2三組
3/10
3/10
1人
阿部英 53K
2番
445
ライオネス
25
1151
(0.5)
6-4
38.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク トウカイイーグル トウカイロゼット (トウカイテイオー) |
佐々忍 55K
岩手 櫻田勝
46
29
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1200
C2十三組
2/10
2/10
4人
佐々忍 55K
4番
495
キングサーベ
29
1148
(0.1)
3-3
37.8
|
名古屋 08.25 稍 右 1400
J交 名古屋CCバナ
9/10
9/10
5人
國分恭 56K
6番
493
スウィングダ
22
1322
(3.3)
7-8-8
41.0
|
J阪神 06.27 重 右 1800
3歳未勝利
9/16
9/16
10人
高倉稜 53K
5番
502
オリエンタルコー
19
1565
(3.0)
13-11-10
40.3
|
金沢 05.18 良 右 1400
J交 クレマチス賞3
3/10
3/10
3人
鮫島良 55K
2番
499
ヨドノブラホ
46
1313
(0.8)
5-6-4
39.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
トーホウエンペラー トーホウテルヒメ トーホウハート (チーフベアハート) |
阿部英 53K
岩手 佐々由
43
32
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1200
C2六組
2/10
2/10
3人
阿部英 53K
7番
460
ノルカソルカ
23
1167
(1.4)
2-3
38.4
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1200
C2十四組
7/10
7/10
5人
阿部英 53K
4番
456
チャハヤ
18
1171
(1.5)
1-5
39.5
|
水沢 09.11 不 右 1300
選抜戦 C2九組
5/8
5/8
6人
高松亮 53K
1番
461
スカイレジェン
42
1243
(1.0)
3-7-6
39.6
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1300
青森県連杯 C2十四
4/10
4/10
3人
阿部英 53K
2番
461
カリズマトウシ
43
1245
(1.3)
2-3-4
40.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
ブラックホーク フレンドミリオン ケイアイパトラ (フォーティナイナー) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 及川良
43
31
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2七組
2/9
2/9
4人
沢田盛 55K
6番
466
ミルクマン
29
1149
(1.1)
1-1
37.7
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1200
C2十六組
1/9
1/9
1人
菅原俊 55K
2番
463
コンジュレーシ
26
1149
(0.3)
1-1
38.8
|
J福島 07.11 稍 右 1150
3歳未勝利
8/16
8/16
4人
中舘英 56K
3番
480
タンジブルア
26
1106
(1.5)
6-5
38.3
|
J東京 05.23 稍 左 1600
3歳未勝利
6/16
6/16
16人
勝浦正 56K
10番
478
カドデュソレ
43
1400
(1.5)
1-1
39.5
|
|
|