1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 芦毛
差
アドマイヤコジーン プラチナサマンサ コシノキャサリン (バンブービギン) |
齋藤雄 53K
岩手 熊谷昇
41
29
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2七組
5/9
5/9
6人
齋藤雄 53K
1番
387
ミルクマン
20
1169
(3.1)
4-5
39.0
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1200
C2十四組
4/10
4/10
6人
齋藤雄 53K
7番
390
チャハヤ
22
1163
(0.7)
6-6
38.1
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1300
みやぎ・仙台大会杯
3/10
3/10
6人
齋藤雄 53K
4番
385
シャイニーサンテ
41
1247
(1.3)
7-6-5
39.5
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1300
C2十四組
4/9
4/9
5人
齋藤雄 53K
7番
381
ブラックマスタ
31
1255
(2.3)
3-2-4
40.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
エイシンプレストン エーシンランマン エイシンバーリン (Cozzene) |
内田利 53K
岩手 瀬戸幸
42
30
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2七組
6/9
6/9
8人
菅原辰 50K
4番
420
ミルクマン
17
1174
(3.6)
8-6
39.1
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1200
C2十四組
3/10
3/10
7人
内田利 53K
1番
411
チャハヤ
23
1160
(0.4)
5-3
38.0
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1300
青森県連杯 C2十四
5/10
5/10
6人
菅原辰 50K
3番
413
カリズマトウシ
42
1246
(1.4)
4-5-5
41.5
|
水沢 08.29 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2九組
4/8
4/8
7人
高松亮 53K
1番
412
カリズマトウシ
36
1248
(1.7)
6-6-5
39.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 芦毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ディアグレース プリンセスマリー (ラムタラ) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 吉田司
47
35
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1200
C2十七組
1/10
1/10
3人
山本聡 53K
5番
394
ニシノサンダー
35
1130
(0.0)
2-2
37.0
|
川崎 08.18 良 左 1600
J交 オーガストフラ
8/11
8/11
8人
藤田伸 53K
5番
397
ウエスタンエルサ
47
1459
(2.2)
9-10-10
39.3
|
J福島 07.10 重 右 1150
3歳未勝利
12/16
12/16
11人
中舘英 54K
11番
390
レオーネバンタ
25
1108
(0.8)
8-10
38.0
|
船橋 04.15 不 左 1600
J交 ナイスブーツ特
6/11
6/11
6人
繁田健 53K
11番
401
レオキュート
34
1441
(1.8)
1-1-1
42.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
オペラハウス オペラリンドー ミネノリンドー (リンドシェーバー) |
菊地康 53K
岩手 畠山信
36
20
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1200
C2六組
8/10
8/10
6人
菊地康 53K
1番
404
ノルカソルカ
14
1188
(3.5)
8-9
39.4
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1200
C2十三組
9/10
9/10
9人
高松亮 53K
9番
407
キングサーベ
10
1189
(4.2)
10-10
38.7
|
水沢 09.12 不 右 1300
C2六組
5/9
5/9
2人
菊地康 53K
6番
411
ディーズトム
20
1252
(1.6)
8-7-6
39.5
|
水沢 08.29 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2八組
6/8
6/8
8人
菊地康 53K
4番
408
ドリームガイ
36
1248
(1.5)
8-7-8
38.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 青毛
差
ロージズインメイ ドレスインブラック クラレットパンチ (フジキセキ) |
山本政 53K
岩手 大和静
44
30
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2七組
7/9
7/9
9人
山本政 53K
3番
476
ミルクマン
17
1175
(3.7)
3-3
39.7
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1200
C2十四組
2/10
2/10
4人
山本政 53K
9番
482
チャハヤ
26
1156
(0.0)
2-1
38.1
|
水沢 09.11 不 右 1300
選抜戦 C2九組
4/8
4/8
7人
山本政 53K
7番
472
スカイレジェン
44
1240
(0.7)
4-3-5
39.6
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1300
みやぎ・仙台大会杯
5/10
5/10
3人
山本政 53K
9番
471
シャイニーサンテ
32
1258
(2.4)
9-7-7
40.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
ブラックホーク パッションアロー フレンチパッション (サクラバクシンオー) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 櫻田康
23
20
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1200
C2七組
4/10
4/10
4人
村上忍 55K
9番
460
ツナミストーム
20
1173
(1.0)
4-4
38.9
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1200
C2十四組
8/10
8/10
8人
村上忍 55K
2番
456
チャハヤ
16
1175
(1.9)
8-8
39.1
|
水沢 09.12 不 右 1300
C2六組
4/9
4/9
4人
村上忍 55K
1番
453
ディーズトム
22
1249
(1.3)
2-2-3
40.1
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1300
みやぎ・仙台大会杯
8/10
8/10
8人
村上忍 55K
5番
459
シャイニーサンテ
23
1269
(3.5)
1-1-4
42.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 栗毛
追
シーロ ブリリアントラブ トスカ (シャンハイ) |
関本浩 53K
岩手 及川良
11
8
|
9 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1200
C2七組
9/10
9/10
10人
菅原俊 53K
6番
383
ツナミストーム
11
1193
(3.0)
9-9
40.0
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1200
C2十四組
10/10
10/10
10人
菅原俊 53K
3番
380
チャハヤ
7
1195
(3.9)
10-10
40.4
|
園田 09.02 良 右 1400
C3二3歳以上
8/9
8/9
9人
大柿一 53K
3番
394
ワンダフルスタ
8
1373
(3.5)
9-9-9
42.0
|
園田 08.24 良 右 1400
C3三3歳以上
8/12
8/12
10人
竹村達 53K
5番
392
リュウノアネゴ
5
1382
(2.8)
10-9-9
42.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ヤマニンセラフィム ヤマニンクレリック ヤマニンドリーマー (ノーアテンシヨン) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 伊藤和
41
27
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2八組
4/9
4/9
5人
菅原俊 55K
1番
441
ラブルビー
21
1165
(3.0)
6-5
38.3
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1200
C2十五組
5/9
5/9
3人
菅原俊 55K
5番
444
サクラサンクス
14
1173
(1.4)
5-6
38.5
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1300
C2十六組
2/9
2/9
3人
菅原俊 55K
7番
445
ドロシーパー
41
1252
(0.2)
6-4-4
39.0
|
水沢 08.28 良 右 1300
C2七組
3/9
3/9
2人
菅原俊 55K
6番
450
ホワイトコート
32
1261
(0.5)
7-5-6
40.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
ウイニングチケット ランブルローズ ハマノオージョ (バンブーアトラス) |
大坪慎 53K
岩手 佐々恒
23
13
|
10 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1200
C2六組
9/10
9/10
9人
大坪慎 53K
6番
429
ノルカソルカ
12
1191
(3.8)
7-8
40.2
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1200
C2十三組
10/10
10/10
10人
菅原俊 53K
10番
422
キングサーベ
7
1195
(4.8)
7-8
39.7
|
水沢 09.12 不 右 1300
C2六組
7/9
7/9
9人
菅原俊 53K
5番
422
ディーズトム
8
1266
(3.0)
6-6-8
41.1
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1300
青森県連杯 C2十四
6/10
6/10
9人
菊地康 53K
5番
428
カリズマトウシ
23
1269
(3.7)
6-6-6
41.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
スキャターザゴールド ドリームオブスター ホシノユメ (Danehill) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 村上佐
30
21
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1200
C2十四組
9/10
9/10
2人
高松亮 53K
5番
409
チャハヤ
11
1187
(3.1)
7-9
40.5
|
水沢 09.12 不 右 1300
C2六組
2/9
2/9
3人
高松亮 53K
9番
410
ディーズトム
30
1240
(0.4)
1-1-2
39.4
|
水沢 04.24 不 右 1300
選抜戦 C2十組
9/10
9/10
5人
山本政 53K
5番
396
スイートアルジ
15
1264
(2.7)
3-8-9
40.9
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 1300
子供騎馬武者行列レー
5/10
5/10
1人
山本聡 53K
1番
390
トッチンコボ
27
1295
(1.7)
1-1-3
42.5
|
|
|