1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 芦毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ハトチャン スパクラル (フジキセキ) |
櫻井拓 54K
北海道 林和弘
37
34
|
11 | 3週 |
門別 08.31 良 右 1200
アドマイヤコジーン賞
5/12
5/12
5人
櫻井拓 54K
6番
474
キリコンバット
34
1152
(1.7)
3-3
39.4
|
門別 06.23 不 右 1200
JAひだか東いちご特
3/12
3/12
9人
井上俊 54K
1番
470
ケーティングク
37
1135
(0.6)
1-1
39.2
|
門別 06.10 良 右 1200
メラク特別C12組
8/12
8/12
8人
井上俊 54K
8番
468
ニットウプラリ
30
1169
(1.1)
3-3
40.8
|
門別 05.26 良 右 1000
マイネルセレクト賞C
7/12
7/12
5人
井上俊 54K
10番
468
タマキチャン
36
1020
(2.6)
5-5
37.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
フィガロ ファムファタル アスピラーレ (Silver Hawk) |
五十冬 54K
北海道 佐藤英
39
20
|
6 | 3週 |
門別 09.01 良 右 1700
エイシンデピュティ賞
7/7
7/7
5人
佐々国 54K
6番
500
イーグルフラッ
-1
1541
(2.9)
2-2-5
40.7
|
門別 08.17 稍 右 1700
野菜王国にったん特別
10/11
10/11
7人
山口竜 54K
7番
502
ソニックファイヤ
22
1515
(2.5)
1-2-3
41.8
|
門別 08.03 稍 右 1200
トワイニング賞C2
4/8
4/8
6人
五十冬 54K
5番
510
オンザビート
39
1134
(1.4)
2-2
38.3
|
門別 07.21 良 右 1700
輝け日高胆振農業杯特
5/10
5/10
2人
五十冬 54K
1番
510
トレジャーゲ
21
1544
(1.2)
3-4-5
41.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
トウカイテイオー ロードオブペガサス ウインクルトライ (トニービン) |
山口竜 56K
北海道 柳澤好
40
33
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 09.15 良 右 1200
Aiba琴似開設1周
5/10
5/10
6人
山口竜 56K
8番
428
ノースポール
33
1158
(0.6)
10-10
38.0
|
門別 08.31 良 右 1200
リンドウ特別C22
3/8
3/8
5人
山口竜 56K
3番
422
ミラクルフェイマ
34
1153
(1.1)
8-8
37.8
|
門別 08.18 良 右 1200
C31組
1/10
1/10
5人
山口竜 56K
4番
414
シーギリアレテ
40
1143
(0.1)
1-1
38.0
|
門別 08.03 稍 右 1200
道南・後志・石狩地区
11/12
11/12
8人
山口竜 56K
7番
416
ドリームディ
25
1156
(2.2)
10-10
38.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
メジロベイリー ウンケイ アンバーベロナ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
齊藤正 56K
北海道 大崎順
39
31
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 09.15 良 右 1200
Aiba琴似開設1周
7/10
7/10
10人
齊藤正 56K
5番
452
ノースポール
27
1168
(1.6)
5-5
40.1
|
門別 08.31 良 右 1200
リンドウ特別C22
5/8
5/8
8人
小嶋久 56K
6番
450
ミラクルフェイマ
29
1161
(1.9)
7-7
39.2
|
門別 08.17 稍 右 1000
JAバンク北海道ちょ
10/12
10/12
12人
伊藤千 56K
12番
450
クラカンパネラ
39
1017
(2.0)
12-12
36.3
|
門別 08.03 稍 右 1200
にったん管内農協「よ
6/9
6/9
9人
小嶋久 56K
2番
448
ケイアイグロリ
30
1148
(1.2)
9-9
37.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 芦毛
追
With Approval エーシンウィゾール Above the Salt (Master Derby) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 石本孝
35
28
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 09.14 良 右 1200
ふるさと日高応援特別
10/12
10/12
11人
桑村真 56K
8番
456
スズカランクス
35
1165
(2.4)
7-7
39.3
|
門別 08.31 良 右 1200
アドマイヤコジーン賞
6/12
6/12
9人
桑村真 56K
3番
452
キリコンバット
30
1158
(2.3)
9-8
38.9
|
門別 08.18 良 右 1200
北海道安平町特産追分
7/11
7/11
10人
桑村真 56K
10番
452
トゥバン
32
1156
(1.0)
9-8
38.8
|
門別 08.05 良 右 1700
新冠ライオンズクラブ
9/11
9/11
11人
小嶋久 56K
10番
450
サクラエモーショ
15
1519
(1.9)
8-9-8
40.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
7 芦毛
追
オペラハウス エフテーグランパオ グレースアストリア (メンデス) |
小林靖 54K
北海道 伊藤隆
35
35
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 09.14 良 右 1200
ふるさと日高応援特別
9/12
9/12
10人
佐々国 54K
4番
492
スズカランクス
35
1165
(2.4)
9-10
38.9
|
門別 08.31 良 右 1200
アドマイヤコジーン賞
4/12
4/12
8人
佐々国 54K
2番
488
キリコンバット
35
1151
(1.6)
8-7
38.5
|
門別 08.18 良 右 1200
北海道安平町特産追分
6/11
6/11
8人
櫻井拓 54K
7番
492
トゥバン
33
1155
(0.9)
8-8
38.8
|
門別 08.03 稍 右 1200
トワイニング賞C2
6/8
6/8
8人
櫻井拓 54K
4番
484
オンザビート
35
1140
(2.0)
8-7
38.2
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
3 青毛
差
ゴールドヘイロー カネマサゴールド プリンセスリーベ (ノーザンテースト) |
小嶋久 56K
北海道 堂山芳
39
33
|
3 | 2週 |
門別 09.08 稍 右 1200
J交 ゼウス特別C1
2/9
2/9
1人
小嶋久 56K
3番
500
ナムラトリトン
39
1146
(0.2)
5-5
37.8
|
門別 08.25 重 右 1200
J交 マイヤ特別C1
6/10
6/10
6人
小嶋久 56K
6番
494
ワルツオブキャ
31
1136
(0.8)
9-7
37.5
|
門別 08.11 稍 右 1200
C23組
1/6
1/6
1人
小嶋久 56K
2番
504
サツキメール
33
1147
(0.3)
4-3
38.0
|
門別 07.28 重 右 1200
C31組
1/8
1/8
1人
小嶋久 56K
6番
496
ハレブタイ
29
1143
(0.2)
1-1
38.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 栗毛
追
タップダンスシチー キョウワキララ キョウワエンプレス (サンデーサイレンス) |
小国博 54K
北海道 山田和
18
14
|
10 | 8週 |
J函館 07.24 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
13/16
13/16
8人
武幸四 54K
7番
418
サニーエリザヘ
18
1111
(1.5)
14-10
35.3
|
J函館 07.17 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
4/16
4/16
5人
武幸四 54K
13番
422
トーホウカクテル
16
1117
(0.7)
11-10
35.7
|
J新潟 05.09 良 芝左 1200
3歳未勝利
6/16
6/16
3人
古川吉 54K
5番
412
ピエナブラウ
10
1107
(0.4)
9-9
35.6
|
J福島 04.25 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
4/16
4/16
8人
古川吉 54K
13番
414
セレブビステ
12
1114
(0.3)
15-15
34.6
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
タップダンスシチー キングオブタップ サンブルーム (コリムスキー) |
伊藤千 56K
北海道 伊藤靖
41
30
|
2 | 2週 |
門別 09.08 稍 右 1200
ひだか応援隊hke
1/12
1/12
4人
伊藤千 56K
2番
426
セレソローサ
41
1142
(0.9)
2-2
37.5
|
門別 08.24 不 右 1700
ひだか応援隊hke
9/9
9/9
7人
伊藤千 56K
5番
432
ヤマノオレンジ
4
1514
(3.6)
2-2-4
42.8
|
門別 08.12 不 右 1200
サッポロアイスラガー
1/12
1/12
4人
伊藤千 56K
1番
432
ジンライム
40
1138
(0.3)
4-2
38.1
|
門別 07.29 不 右 1200
C33組
4/10
4/10
4人
伊藤千 56K
1番
428
サクラサライ
33
1146
(1.3)
4-4
39.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ シーギリアレディー リヴァーガール (リヴリア) |
佐々国 54K
北海道 若松平
40
36
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 09.15 良 右 1200
Aiba琴似開設1周
4/10
4/10
2人
佐々国 54K
4番
464
ノースポール
33
1158
(0.6)
8-7
38.9
|
門別 09.01 良 右 1200
JA共済3Qカップ特
1/8
1/8
3人
佐々国 54K
6番
464
イケイケゴーコ
37
1146
(0.2)
5-5
38.2
|
門別 08.18 良 右 1200
C31組
2/10
2/10
3人
佐々国 54K
1番
456
ロードオブヘ
40
1144
(0.1)
4-4
37.6
|
門別 08.03 稍 右 1200
道南・後志・石狩地区
6/12
6/12
2人
佐々国 54K
5番
458
ドリームディ
33
1143
(0.9)
9-8
37.4
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード テツキチダイオー ナイスネス (Danzig) |
川島洋 56K
北海道 田中正
45
42
|
1 | 3週 |
門別 08.31 良 右 1200
アドマイヤコジーン賞
3/12
3/12
2人
川島洋 56K
8番
504
キリコンバット
41
1141
(0.6)
4-4
38.0
|
門別 08.17 稍 右 1000
JAバンク北海道ちょ
4/12
4/12
5人
川島洋 56K
5番
498
クラカンパネラ
45
1008
(1.1)
9-9
35.9
|
門別 08.03 稍 右 1200
レチクル特別C22
4/8
4/8
2人
川島洋 56K
3番
498
トゥバン
39
1134
(1.0)
3-3
37.6
|
門別 07.22 良 右 1200
ティコ特別C12組
2/8
2/8
4人
川島洋 56K
2番
502
ケーティングク
44
1153
(0.3)
8-7
37.7
|
|
|