1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
ダイタクリーヴァ コアレスレーサー ダイタクスペリア (モガミ) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 熊谷昇
58
48
|
3 | 9週 |
盛岡 07.19 良 左 2000
マーキュリーカップJ
4/10
4/10
7人
関本淳 56K
8番
539
カネヒキリ
58
2073
(2.5)
6-5-5
39.8
|
水沢 06.20 不 右 2000
みちのく大賞典オープ
11/11
11/11
5人
関本淳 57K
3番
530
マルヨフェニック
50
2105
(5.2)
11-11-11
38.3
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1800
遠野納涼花火まつりレ
2/9
2/9
1人
関本淳 55K
1番
535
ジョウテンロマ
41
1561
(0.8)
4-3-2
38.3
|
盛岡 05.23 良 左 1800
あすなろ賞オープン
3/8
3/8
1人
関本淳 57K
8番
540
ダンストンリア
44
1560
(0.1)
6-4-1
38.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
マイネルラヴ ダークライ キャッチユアアイ (ノーザンテースト) |
山本政 55K
岩手 葛西勝
74
57
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 09.12 不 右 1800
夏油高原紅葉まつりレ
4/10
4/10
6人
山本政 55K
4番
460
コアレスアミーコ
72
1544
(0.3)
3-4-3
37.1
|
水沢 08.28 良 右 1600
みやこ秋まつりレース
4/10
4/10
4人
山本政 55K
5番
454
エスユーペニー
74
1426
(0.9)
4-4-4
39.7
|
盛岡 08.08 良 芝左 2400
サファイア賞3歳
9/12
9/12
9人
山本政 57K
3番
462
ゲンパチオフ
37
2370
(2.2)
1-3-8
38.6
|
盛岡 07.24 良 左 1600
野田十府ヶ浦2010
1/6
1/6
1人
山本政 56K
6番
465
カミノマーチ
45
1410
(0.3)
2-1
39.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
キングヘイロー トキノプリンセス ツジノヒマワリ (トニービン) |
沢田盛 53K
岩手 村上昌
50
48
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 09.12 不 右 1800
夏油高原紅葉まつりレ
8/10
8/10
10人
坂口裕 53K
7番
435
コアレスアミーコ
49
1566
(2.5)
9-8-8
38.4
|
水沢 06.21 不 右 1800
釜石納涼花火大会レー
7/8
7/8
8人
沢田盛 53K
6番
432
エイシンイッパ
43
1570
(2.2)
2-4-7
38.5
|
水沢 05.10 良 右 1800
くずまき高原牧場まつ
7/9
7/9
6人
坂口裕 53K
4番
438
コンバットキッ
50
1594
(1.6)
2-5-5
41.2
|
水沢 04.12 不 右 1800
牛の博物館レース A
7/10
7/10
6人
坂口裕 53K
7番
438
エイシンイッパ
48
2002
(1.0)
2-5-5
39.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
アグネスカミカゼ ショーターザトッシ ポモードリクィーン (タケシバオー) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 酒井仁
58
52
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 09.12 不 右 1800
夏油高原紅葉まつりレ
5/10
5/10
8人
菅原俊 55K
2番
443
コアレスアミーコ
58
1558
(1.7)
6-7-6
37.9
|
水沢 07.04 良 右 1800
神楽の日レース A一
8/8
8/8
4人
菅原勲 55K
7番
450
ホウザン
50
1590
(3.2)
5-5-6
41.8
|
水沢 06.21 不 右 1800
釜石納涼花火大会レー
4/8
4/8
5人
菅原勲 55K
2番
452
エイシンイッパ
57
1557
(0.9)
3-3-3
37.2
|
盛岡 05.24 不 左 1800
岩洞湖まつりレース
5/8
5/8
5人
菅原勲 55K
6番
449
マルブツワイル
44
1551
(1.1)
8-5-5
38.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 栗毛
先
サクラローレル サクラマジェスティ サクラアカツキ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
坂口裕 55K
岩手 村上昌
77
63
|
1 | 3週 |
水沢 08.29 良 右 1600
すずらん賞オープン
2/9
2/9
2人
坂口裕 57K
2番
495
ゴールドマイ
71
1419
(0.2)
4-4-4
36.9
|
盛岡 08.16 稍 左 1800
小久慈焼陶芸苑レース
1/8
1/8
1人
坂口裕 55K
7番
490
トウカイマジッ
43
1537
(1.5)
3-1-1
38.1
|
盛岡 07.17 良 左 1600
森岳温泉夏まつりレー
1/10
1/10
1人
坂口裕 55K
9番
491
オリオンザクロ
59
1379
(0.1)
5-3
37.4
|
水沢 07.04 良 右 1800
神楽の日レース A一
2/8
2/8
2人
坂口裕 55K
6番
493
ホウザン
77
1564
(0.6)
2-2-2
39.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ウイングアロー ダンストンジール タカノガディス (カコイーシーズ) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 村上実
70
46
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 09.12 不 右 1800
夏油高原紅葉まつりレ
9/10
9/10
8人
高橋悠 55K
9番
488
コアレスアミーコ
42
1573
(3.2)
10-9-9
39.1
|
水沢 08.28 良 右 1600
みやこ秋まつりレース
6/10
6/10
10人
高松亮 55K
2番
483
エスユーペニー
70
1430
(1.3)
8-8-5
39.4
|
盛岡 08.16 稍 左 1800
小久慈焼陶芸苑レース
5/8
5/8
7人
高橋悠 55K
3番
479
サクラマジェス
23
1563
(2.6)
8-7-7
39.5
|
盛岡 07.17 良 左 1600
森岳温泉夏まつりレー
6/10
6/10
5人
村上忍 55K
10番
476
サクラマジェス
50
1394
(1.5)
9-8
38.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
マーベラスサンデー ロックハンドスター コンティンジェンシー (Alleged) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 瀬戸幸
85
69
|
2 | 5週 |
大井 08.17 良 右 1800
黒潮盃3歳選定馬重賞
5/16
5/16
5人
菅原勲 57K
8番
457
ツルオカオウジ
72
1535
(0.8)
8-8-6
38.1
|
大井 07.14 重 右 2000
ジャパンダートダービ
9/12
9/12
7人
菅原勲 56K
7番
457
マグニフィカ
85
2072
(2.0)
11-10-10
38.3
|
盛岡 05.31 良 左 2000
岩手ダービー ダイヤ
1/12
1/12
1人
菅原勲 56K
5番
458
モエレフットライ
39
2113
(1.2)
2-2-1
38.7
|
水沢 05.02 良 右 1600
阿久利黒賞3歳
1/10
1/10
1人
菅原勲 55K
10番
460
イシノウォーニン
79
1431
(1.0)
3-1-1
39.6
|
|
|