1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
6 栗毛
差
セキテイリュウオー スピードリュウオー ヒカルライバ (ホリスキー) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 村上実
36
33
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 09.13 不 右 1400
C1七組
4/9
4/9
2人
高橋悠 55K
5番
429
マリーンウェーフ
36
1298
(0.7)
6-7-7
38.4
|
盛岡 08.15 不 左 1400
久慈渓流レース C2
2/8
2/8
6人
村上忍 55K
6番
423
ゴッデスフラ
35
1275
(0.2)
5-4
38.0
|
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1400
C2一組
7/10
7/10
3人
村上忍 55K
2番
424
ジャストインタ
27
1302
(1.6)
9-8
39.2
|
盛岡 07.26 良 左 1400
C2一組
4/10
4/10
3人
菊地康 55K
3番
424
バンブーラツ
32
1289
(0.9)
10-7
38.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
逃
フサイチフレッド リックエレガンツア シズアトップレディ (ミユゲロワイヤル) |
山本政 53K
岩手 葛西勝
37
30
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 09.13 不 右 1400
美味芳醇 きたかみ牛
6/10
6/10
4人
齋藤雄 53K
8番
439
ヤマニンベルフ
37
1297
(1.2)
3-4-5
40.1
|
盛岡 08.14 不 左 1400
小袖海岸つりがね洞レ
7/10
7/10
7人
山本政 53K
7番
444
サニングダン
26
1292
(2.4)
2-3
40.9
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1400
北リアスよさこいのだ
8/9
8/9
8人
山本政 53K
2番
444
バンブーキャ
29
1285
(1.5)
1-4
40.1
|
盛岡 07.12 重 左 1400
C2一組
10/10
10/10
8人
山本政 53K
8番
439
マルブツジャ
26
1287
(2.1)
1-9
40.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
シルバーチャーム チェリーブロッサム サンドシャーディー (シャーディー) |
菅原勲 53K
岩手 千博次
48
39
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 09.13 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
4/10
4/10
1人
菅原勲 53K
2番
522
ランフォーカヴ
39
1294
(0.6)
8-8-6
38.8
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 1400
C2一組
1/10
1/10
1人
菅原勲 53K
5番
526
キタノドレイコ
48
1305
(0.1)
2-2-1
40.1
|
盛岡 07.24 良 左 1400
3歳B2二組
1/9
1/9
1人
菅原勲 53K
8番
523
カスタードムー
29
1290
(1.5)
2-1
39.1
|
水沢 06.27 良 右 1400
3歳B2二組
6/10
6/10
1人
菅原勲 53K
4番
521
カミノマーチ
40
1311
(1.2)
6-6-5
40.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング ベルモントダッシュ シャーリームード (Jalmood) |
陶文峰 55K
岩手 平沢芳
41
31
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 09.13 不 右 1400
C1七組
7/9
7/9
9人
陶文峰 55K
3番
495
マリーンウェーフ
34
1301
(1.0)
8-8-8
38.5
|
水沢 08.30 良 右 1400
宮古川井まいたけまつ
7/10
7/10
9人
陶文峰 55K
3番
495
ケージーカツタ
41
1309
(1.7)
6-8-6
39.7
|
盛岡 08.14 不 左 1400
久慈北限の海女レース
3/9
3/9
9人
関本淳 55K
5番
494
コスモエクスプ
29
1287
(1.2)
8-8
38.7
|
盛岡 07.31 重 左 1400
伝統の直煮製塩 のだ
10/10
10/10
9人
関本淳 55K
6番
498
タケデンエビ
21
1298
(4.4)
9-10
39.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
逃
Mr. Greeley フリーアディション Cleverly (Danzig) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 佐々由
42
34
|
7 | 3週 |
水沢 08.30 良 右 1400
C1八組
4/10
4/10
5人
菅原俊 55K
10番
528
シャイニーベス
42
1308
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.9
|
盛岡 08.14 不 左 1400
久慈北限の海女レース
9/9
9/9
1人
阿部英 55K
1番
528
コスモエクスプ
23
1298
(2.3)
1-1
40.9
|
盛岡 07.31 重 左 1400
伝統の直煮製塩 のだ
3/10
3/10
1人
阿部英 55K
4番
518
タケデンエビ
38
1269
(1.5)
2-3
39.0
|
盛岡 07.12 不 左 1400
C2三組
1/9
1/9
1人
阿部英 55K
9番
530
バンブーキャ
32
1274
(0.1)
3-2
39.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
アグネスフライト サチノチャンス スナークリーズン (サンダーガルチ) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 瀬戸幸
42
33
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 09.12 不 右 1400
B級ご当地グルメin
2/10
2/10
10人
山本聡 53K
2番
388
タケデンエイフ
42
1289
(1.0)
3-3-2
39.3
|
水沢 08.30 良 右 1400
C1八組
9/10
9/10
8人
菅原辰 50K
3番
388
シャイニーベス
30
1323
(2.4)
9-10-10
40.8
|
盛岡 08.09 良 芝左 1600
久慈日本一の白樺林レ
7/10
7/10
10人
山本聡 53K
3番
388
グレートビン
40
1427
(2.0)
8-8
39.0
|
盛岡 07.24 良 左 1400
3歳B2一組
8/10
8/10
9人
菅原辰 50K
2番
384
デュアルコア
19
1309
(2.4)
9-9
40.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ブライアンズタイム マルブツロード マルブツローヤル (ロイヤルスキー) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 小西重
42
35
|
8 | 3週 |
水沢 08.30 良 右 1400
C1八組
3/10
3/10
4人
齋藤雄 55K
9番
427
シャイニーベス
42
1308
(0.9)
5-6-6
39.9
|
盛岡 08.14 不 左 1400
久慈北限の海女レース
5/9
5/9
3人
齋藤雄 55K
3番
437
コスモエクスプ
29
1288
(1.3)
6-5
39.3
|
盛岡 07.31 重 左 1400
伝統の直煮製塩 のだ
5/10
5/10
6人
齋藤雄 55K
2番
439
タケデンエビ
36
1271
(1.7)
6-5
38.3
|
盛岡 07.17 良 左 1400
日本一じゅんさい旬ま
4/9
4/9
6人
齋藤雄 55K
5番
441
フレッシュゴー
33
1275
(0.7)
6-7
38.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ザッツザプレンティ ザッツザサイレンス ファンタジーダンス (アフリート) |
菊地康 55K
岩手 瀬戸幸
54
36
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 09.13 不 右 1400
C1七組
3/9
3/9
3人
菊地康 55K
8番
473
マリーンウェーフ
37
1297
(0.6)
4-3-3
38.7
|
水沢 08.30 良 右 1400
C1八組
5/10
5/10
3人
菊地康 55K
8番
463
シャイニーベス
42
1308
(0.9)
3-3-4
40.5
|
盛岡 08.02 良 左 1600
J交 ガーネット賞3
11/11
11/11
9人
菊地康 56K
1番
453
ヴァルガリス
11
1458
(6.2)
10-11
43.0
|
水沢 06.26 良 右 1600
賢治のイーハトーブま
6/10
6/10
3人
菊地康 55K
8番
468
コンゴウプリ
54
1446
(2.7)
3-3-6
40.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
10 鹿毛
追
ミルジヨージ ダンスブリッジ スカイフライアー (ウインザーノツト) |
坂口裕 53K
岩手 村上昌
39
32
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 09.13 不 右 1400
C1七組
8/9
8/9
4人
坂口裕 53K
2番
451
マリーンウェーフ
33
1302
(1.1)
9-9-9
38.5
|
水沢 08.30 良 右 1400
C1九組
2/10
2/10
3人
坂口裕 53K
2番
442
ユウサンチップ
39
1311
(0.2)
5-6-5
40.4
|
盛岡 08.16 重 左 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
7/10
7/10
8人
坂口裕 53K
5番
450
レプリカント
25
1284
(1.7)
8-8
38.9
|
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1400
C2二組
4/10
4/10
4人
坂口裕 53K
5番
447
ビガール
31
1295
(0.1)
9-9
39.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ナイスベンゲル リュウノパンサー グラシア (Polar Falcon) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 新田守
46
40
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 09.13 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
8/10
8/10
5人
菅原俊 55K
9番
463
ランフォーカヴ
33
1303
(1.5)
5-4-7
40.1
|
水沢 09.06 良 右 1400
秋も来てみて 北上展
1/7
1/7
2人
菅原俊 55K
5番
468
マツリダマンマ
46
1304
(0.1)
2-1-1
39.5
|
水沢 08.30 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
5/8
5/8
3人
村上忍 55K
3番
462
シルキーフェザ
37
1314
(2.3)
5-4-4
40.1
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 1400
C2一組
4/10
4/10
3人
菅原俊 55K
2番
467
チェリーブロッ
45
1309
(0.4)
7-7-7
39.2
|
|
|