1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
逃
アグネスデジタル ローランダイキチ レディーオーシャン (Theatrical) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 佐藤雅
44
36
|
2 | 3週 |
水沢 08.28 良 右 1400
宮古市 早池峰山レー
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 55K
2番
540
ヤマニンフリュイ
44
1311
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.1
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1400
C2六組
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 55K
7番
543
マクロカトリーナ
38
1284
(0.1)
2-3
39.5
|
盛岡 07.24 良 左 1400
C2六組
6/9
6/9
1人
村上忍 55K
6番
545
ビガール
23
1303
(1.0)
2-1
40.1
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 1400
C2五組
5/10
5/10
2人
村上忍 55K
8番
561
ラビットジー
40
1315
(1.1)
1-2-2
40.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
サクラプレジデント カヌマサクラ カヌマスキャン (スキャン) |
村松学 53K
岩手 千博次
46
37
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 09.13 不 右 1400
美味芳醇 きたかみ牛
2/10
2/10
2人
村松学 53K
10番
424
ヤマニンベルフ
46
1286
(0.1)
5-3-3
38.8
|
水沢 08.30 良 右 1400
宮古川井まいたけまつ
5/10
5/10
3人
村松学 53K
6番
422
ケージーカツタ
46
1303
(1.1)
3-3-4
39.7
|
盛岡 08.16 重 左 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
1/9
1/9
5人
内田利 53K
3番
413
ヤマニンフリュイ
31
1273
(0.2)
2-3
38.1
|
盛岡 08.02 良 左 1200
C2三組
1/9
1/9
1人
村松学 53K
4番
417
ジョウノリリー
23
1156
(0.7)
1-1
38.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ティンバーカントリー マルショウカザン スイートエンジェル (フオテイテン) |
菊地康 55K
岩手 村上実
43
35
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 09.11 不 右 1600
江釣子カムイヘチリコ
5/8
5/8
4人
村上忍 55K
6番
480
ナムライシス
43
1453
(1.3)
5-5-5
40.0
|
水沢 08.28 良 右 1400
C1十二組
1/10
1/10
7人
村上忍 55K
6番
478
ナイスアカシア
43
1312
(0.3)
7-4-4
39.7
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1400
C2三組
6/8
6/8
2人
高松亮 55K
6番
473
ヤマニンベルフ
27
1301
(1.1)
7-5
39.2
|
盛岡 07.26 良 左 1400
C2二組
7/10
7/10
4人
菊地康 55K
3番
472
サミーテンボシ
28
1295
(1.8)
9-7
38.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ブライアンズタイム マルブツブリランテ マルブツホワイト (クリスタルパレス) |
山本政 55K
岩手 小西重
30
19
|
6 | 9週 |
盛岡 07.19 良 左 1400
ホテル東日本盛岡30
10/10
10/10
9人
齋藤雄 55K
2番
457
ルラパン
4
1335
(5.1)
6-10
42.9
|
水沢 07.05 重 右 1400
花巻まつりレース C
8/8
8/8
5人
齋藤雄 55K
1番
453
コスモレイロウ
23
1316
(2.3)
4-5-5
41.5
|
水沢 06.21 不 右 1400
釜石納涼いさり火クル
9/10
9/10
8人
齋藤雄 55K
9番
453
ジェベルロハ
30
1302
(2.2)
9-9-10
40.1
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1400
日本のふるさと遠野ま
8/10
8/10
3人
村上忍 55K
6番
462
マイネルサウダ
17
1313
(3.1)
5-5
41.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 鹿毛
逃
ウェイオブライト ゴッデスフラワー サークルアモン (グルームダンサー) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 城地藤
48
36
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 09.11 不 右 1600
北上 日本現代詩歌文
4/7
4/7
3人
山本政 53K
7番
498
ベルローラン
48
1447
(1.1)
1-1-2
40.3
|
水沢 08.28 良 右 1600
C1六組
5/9
5/9
3人
菅原勲 53K
6番
495
サダチカガー
35
1469
(1.4)
4-3-5
40.6
|
盛岡 08.15 不 左 1400
久慈渓流レース C2
1/8
1/8
5人
南郷家 53K
9番
494
スピードリュ
36
1273
(0.2)
1-1
38.2
|
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1400
C2二組
7/10
7/10
5人
南郷家 53K
1番
500
ビガール
26
1303
(0.9)
1-1
40.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
チーフベアハート マイネルスラッガー ティーボール (ゴールデンフェザント) |
内田利 55K
岩手 小林義
53
37
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 09.11 不 右 1600
北上 日本現代詩歌文
3/7
3/7
7人
村松学 55K
2番
478
ベルローラン
53
1442
(0.6)
5-3-4
38.9
|
水沢 08.28 良 右 1600
C1六組
6/9
6/9
6人
村松学 55K
7番
475
サダチカガー
33
1471
(1.6)
6-8-6
39.9
|
盛岡 08.14 不 左 1400
小袖海岸つりがね洞レ
5/10
5/10
5人
内田利 55K
2番
470
サニングダン
31
1285
(1.7)
8-8
38.9
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1400
塩の道を歩こう会レー
5/9
5/9
6人
内田利 55K
8番
467
ツルマルツイモツ
32
1279
(1.0)
3-2
39.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
サクラバクシンオー ジュテ プリマ (トニービン) |
高橋悠 53K
岩手 佐藤雅
54
38
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 09.11 不 右 1600
江釣子カムイヘチリコ
3/8
3/8
5人
高橋悠 53K
3番
462
ナムライシス
54
1441
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.2
|
水沢 08.28 良 右 1600
本州最東端 トドヶ埼
8/10
8/10
6人
高橋悠 53K
6番
464
ナンブマル
38
1465
(2.3)
8-7-7
40.9
|
盛岡 08.15 不 左 1400
産直「楽市」杯 C1
4/8
4/8
4人
高橋悠 53K
8番
462
スズノライコウ
32
1281
(0.6)
4-6
37.7
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1400
塩の道を歩こう会レー
7/9
7/9
3人
高橋悠 53K
9番
466
ツルマルツイモツ
29
1286
(1.7)
1-5
40.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 栗毛
逃
キングカメハメハ オウシュウサンクス フォーント (Kris S.) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
55
41
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 09.12 不 右 1400
夏油賞C1
2/9
2/9
1人
齋藤雄 55K
2番
511
カミノマーチ
55
1272
(0.1)
2-1-1
38.4
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1400
3歳B2一組
1/9
1/9
1人
齋藤雄 55K
6番
514
キタノドレイコ
41
1277
(0.2)
1-1
39.2
|
盛岡 07.12 重 芝左 1600
直売施設グリーンぴぁ
1/10
1/10
1人
菅原勲 55K
8番
506
グレートビン
19
1436
(0.2)
2-1
38.0
|
水沢 06.28 不 右 1400
3歳C1二組
1/10
1/10
1人
齋藤雄 55K
4番
502
パープルナイ
49
1276
(1.0)
1-1-1
37.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
マジックマイルズ モエレゴージャス ジョージロバリー (ミルジヨージ) |
大坪慎 53K
岩手 佐藤敏
42
35
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 09.11 不 右 1600
江釣子カムイヘチリコ
6/8
6/8
8人
大坪慎 53K
7番
415
ナムライシス
42
1454
(1.4)
7-6-6
39.3
|
水沢 08.28 良 右 1600
本州最東端 トドヶ埼
7/10
7/10
5人
佐々忍 53K
2番
410
ナンブマル
41
1462
(2.0)
4-5-6
41.4
|
盛岡 08.15 不 左 1400
産直「楽市」杯 C1
3/8
3/8
7人
佐々忍 53K
7番
421
スズノライコウ
33
1279
(0.4)
1-1
37.9
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1400
塩の道を歩こう会レー
9/9
9/9
9人
大坪慎 53K
6番
421
ツルマルツイモツ
23
1295
(2.6)
8-9
39.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
マーベラスサンデー ファイアアラーム オーミディア (Riverman) |
佐々忍 53K
岩手 櫻田勝
48
35
|
3 | 3週 |
水沢 08.28 良 右 1600
C1六組
2/9
2/9
4人
佐々忍 53K
3番
437
サダチカガー
48
1455
(0.0)
2-2-2
39.4
|
盛岡 08.14 不 左 1400
小袖海岸つりがね洞レ
9/10
9/10
3人
齋藤雄 53K
4番
447
サニングダン
26
1294
(2.6)
6-6
40.2
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1400
塩の道を歩こう会レー
3/9
3/9
4人
佐々忍 53K
2番
445
ツルマルツイモツ
37
1272
(0.3)
2-1
38.6
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1400
釜石海鮮焼きそばレー
3/10
3/10
4人
佐々忍 53K
8番
442
コスモジャーニ
29
1280
(0.5)
3-4
39.9
|
|
|