1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
2 栗毛
差
エイシンプレストン ミツアキスピカ エイシンシンシン (ブライアンズタイム) |
湯前良 54K
笠松 後藤正
45
25
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 09.10 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳1組
10/10
10/10
8人
湯前良 54K
6番
405
リリートロッター
4
1345
(4.3)
7-8-8
41.9
|
笠松 08.20 稍 右 800
サラ系2歳3組
2/7
2/7
2人
湯前良 54K
4番
399
ナガラローマン
45
503
(0.5)
1-1
37.7
|
笠松 07.22 良 右 800
J認 新馬チャレンジ
7/8
7/8
8人
湯前良 54K
4番
394
ラブミーラブ
26
519
(2.7)
4-6
38.6
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牝
2 栗毛
差
グラスワンダー サイキョウキヨハナ リープリング (サンデーサイレンス) |
安部幸 54K
笠松 藤田正
45
39
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 09.10 良 右 800
サラ系2歳3組牝馬
2/10
2/10
1人
安部幸 54K
8番
437
ワイドセンサー
45
496
(1.1)
2-2
36.5
|
笠松 07.06 良 右 800
J認 新馬チャレンジ
6/9
6/9
4人
安部幸 54K
5番
451
マルヨルビー
32
510
(2.0)
6-6
37.9
|
|||||
3 | 3 |
牝
2 青鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ ミナモダンス サンダーレインボー (サクラユタカオー) |
花本正 54K
笠松 田口輝
41
28
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 09.10 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳1組
5/10
5/10
10人
花本正 54K
1番
449
リリートロッター
27
1314
(1.2)
4-4-5
39.5
|
笠松 08.20 稍 右 1400
サラ系2歳1組
6/7
6/7
7人
花本正 54K
5番
436
カーリアンヒル
17
1341
(2.7)
7-7-7
39.6
|
笠松 07.22 良 右 800
J認 新馬チャレンジ
4/8
4/8
7人
花本正 54K
8番
430
ラブミーラブ
41
503
(1.1)
3-3
37.2
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牡
2 栗毛
逃
ムーンバラッド リンドドレイク ニシノホホエミ (エルコンドルパサー) |
東川公 55K
笠松 田口輝
46
46
|
1 | 11週 |
笠松 07.06 良 右 800
J認 新馬チャレンジ
3/9
3/9
3人
筒井勇 55K
7番
449
マルヨルビー
46
495
(0.5)
1-2
37.0
|
||||||
5 | 5 |
牡
2 鹿毛
差
ブラックタキシード マルヨライデン ネヴァーオース (オース) |
濱口楠 55K
笠松 松原義
34
27
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 09.10 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組
4/9
4/9
2人
濱口楠 55K
5番
441
トレビュシェッ
14
1332
(1.6)
6-6-5
40.6
|
笠松 08.20 稍 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組
4/7
4/7
4人
濱口楠 55K
2番
449
フェザージュ
28
1327
(1.6)
4-4-6
40.7
|
笠松 07.22 良 右 800
サラ系2歳1組
5/8
5/8
5人
濱口楠 55K
8番
447
マルヨルビー
34
511
(1.8)
3-4
37.6
|
笠松 07.06 良 右 800
J認 新馬チャレンジ
7/9
7/9
7人
濱口楠 55K
3番
450
マルヨルビー
32
510
(2.0)
7-7
37.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
2 黒鹿毛
差
サクラローレル サウンドラヴ ダークムーン (リアルシヤダイ) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 田口輝
40
25
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 09.10 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組
5/9
5/9
1人
筒井勇 54K
4番
398
トレビュシェッ
12
1334
(1.8)
8-7-7
40.3
|
笠松 08.20 稍 右 800
サラ系2歳3組
3/7
3/7
5人
筒井勇 54K
3番
392
ナガラローマン
40
509
(1.1)
3-3
37.7
|
笠松 07.22 良 右 800
J認 新馬チャレンジ
8/8
8/8
5人
筒井勇 54K
9番
390
ラブミーラブ
22
523
(3.1)
8-8
38.3
|
||||
7 | 7 |
牝
2 鹿毛
差
アポインテッドデイ ロージーフィンチ マルターズローゼズ (ダイナガリバー) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
39
27
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 09.10 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳1組
9/10
9/10
2人
向山牧 54K
10番
440
リリートロッター
15
1330
(2.8)
8-9-9
40.4
|
笠松 08.19 良 右 800
J認 新馬チャレンジ
4/9
4/9
3人
向山牧 54K
2番
437
マルヨコンバッ
39
504
(1.3)
6-4
36.5
|
|||||
7 | 8 |
牡
2 鹿毛
差
ジェニュイン アリスインワンダー ミラクルキセキ (ミラクルアドマイヤ) |
丸野勝 55K
笠松 藤田正
30
24
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 09.10 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組
3/9
3/9
6人
島崎和 55K
3番
399
トレビュシェッ
18
1326
(1.0)
5-4-4
40.6
|
笠松 08.19 良 右 800
J認 新馬チャレンジ
8/9
8/9
9人
安部幸 55K
1番
389
マルヨコンバッ
30
513
(2.2)
8-8
37.1
|
|||||
8 | 9 |
牝
2 栗毛
差
ロージズインメイ モエレトゥループ ビューティーレディ (サンデーサイレンス) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 山中輝
31
28
|
3 | 連闘 |
金沢 09.19 良 右 1400
兼六園ジュニアカップ
6/10
6/10
8人
吉井友 53K
3番
419
エルウェーオーシ
27
1342
(3.6)
9-10-9
39.8
|
笠松 09.10 良 右 800
サラ系2歳3組牝馬
4/10
4/10
3人
吉井友 54K
3番
426
ワイドセンサー
31
510
(2.5)
3-3
37.3
|
名古屋 08.26 良 右 800
サラ2歳
4/9
4/9
3人
吉井友 54K
1番
425
ケイウンアスター
26
519
(0.9)
2-3
38.2
|
||||
8 | 10 |
牝
2 栗毛
差
リンカーン ココロヅクシ ピュアパッション (ブライアンズタイム) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 後藤正
35
35
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 09.10 良 右 800
サラ系2歳3組牝馬
3/10
3/10
2人
東川公 54K
2番
374
ワイドセンサー
35
506
(2.1)
4-4
36.7
|
笠松 08.19 良 右 800
J認 新馬チャレンジ
7/9
7/9
6人
濱口楠 54K
3番
374
マルヨコンバッ
35
508
(1.7)
7-7
36.9
|
|
|