1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
グランデラ ラインカイザー アードゥイン (Diesis) |
戸部尚 56K
愛知 地辺幸
37
33
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 09.14 良 右 1400
サラ3歳3組
6/9
6/9
1人
山本茜 55K
7番
497
ケンケンマスター
26
1340
(1.3)
3-3-2
43.2
|
名古屋 08.26 良 右 1400
馬券師すう東海地区制
1/9
1/9
1人
戸部尚 56K
5番
492
プランテーショ
37
1307
(0.6)
2-2-1
39.8
|
名古屋 08.10 不 右 1400
サラ3歳4組
3/9
3/9
2人
山本茜 55K
2番
493
ウォーターグレ
34
1307
(0.4)
5-5-6
38.9
|
名古屋 07.29 重 右 1400
サラ3歳7組
1/9
1/9
1人
山本茜 55K
6番
493
スチール
36
1305
(1.2)
1-1-1
38.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
アフリート ユリアリーチ エアボヘミアン (バブルガムフェロー) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 森山英
42
39
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 09.08 不 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
3/9
3/9
8人
吉井友 54K
3番
380
エーシンカリーナ
42
1291
(0.3)
3-5-4
38.6
|
笠松 08.19 良 右 1400
J交 金の弩標賞3歳
8/10
8/10
9人
吉井友 54K
7番
376
アンテリジェン
39
1302
(0.7)
4-6-6
40.4
|
笠松 07.19 良 右 1400
山之口のラスト侍☆吉
1/10
1/10
7人
吉井友 54K
9番
377
ゴールドパ
41
1298
(0.1)
4-4-5
39.6
|
笠松 07.07 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
8/9
8/9
5人
吉井友 54K
4番
381
ダイゴゴタ
34
1311
(1.9)
4-4-7
40.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
マーベラスサンデー マイティウイン シルキーステージ (ビワハヤヒデ) |
阪野学 54K
愛知 成田明
30
24
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 09.14 良 右 1400
サラ3歳3組
9/9
9/9
9人
阪野学 54K
3番
456
ケンケンマスター
11
1366
(3.9)
8-8-9
43.6
|
佐賀 08.28 良 右 1400
3歳2組
9/9
9/9
9人
石川駿 54K
9番
467
ビンテージワ
28
1340
(4.3)
8-9-9
40.6
|
佐賀 08.14 重 右 1400
3歳2組
10/10
10/10
10人
石川駿 54K
10番
470
ドクトルカール
30
1340
(3.5)
10-10-10
40.5
|
佐賀 07.25 良 右 1400
3歳2組
10/10
10/10
10人
石川駿 54K
2番
455
ピッコロ
27
1326
(2.6)
4-8-10
41.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ロイヤルウエスト ラブアガシ レイナビクトリア (ウイニングチケット) |
安部幸 54K
笠松 藤田正
50
40
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 09.08 不 右 1400
J交 郡上高原賞3歳
5/10
5/10
5人
筒井勇 54K
8番
426
メジャープレ
49
1282
(1.7)
5-5-5
39.0
|
笠松 08.19 良 右 1400
J交 金の弩標賞3歳
3/10
3/10
8人
筒井勇 54K
9番
424
アンテリジェン
44
1296
(0.1)
8-7-7
39.3
|
笠松 08.05 良 右 1400
第1回堀俊勝記念3歳
1/8
1/8
5人
筒井勇 54K
4番
427
コパノフルミタ
50
1294
(0.5)
3-3-2
39.4
|
笠松 07.19 良 右 1400
山之口のラスト侍☆吉
10/10
10/10
2人
東川公 54K
5番
442
ユリアリーチ
18
1328
(3.0)
2-2-3
43.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
シーロ オリオンザボックス ジュエリーシル (マルゼンスキー) |
尾崎章 54K
愛知 田中敏
41
33
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 09.14 良 右 1400
サラ3歳3組
4/9
4/9
6人
尾崎章 54K
4番
426
ケンケンマスター
31
1332
(0.5)
5-6-6
41.5
|
笠松 09.08 不 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
4/9
4/9
7人
尾崎章 54K
1番
425
ラインラピット
36
1299
(1.0)
8-6-5
38.4
|
名古屋 08.25 稍 右 1400
サラ3歳4組
4/8
4/8
6人
尾崎章 54K
7番
418
アースフォーリア
24
1319
(1.3)
5-5-7
40.0
|
笠松 08.16 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
6/10
6/10
7人
尾崎章 54K
6番
418
コパノトヨウケ
41
1292
(1.3)
10-10-8
38.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 栗毛
逃
スマートボーイ エクスプレスボーイ ヘヴンズカーニバル (サンダーガルチ) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 法理勝
40
24
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 09.08 不 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
8/9
8/9
6人
筒井勇 56K
4番
522
ラインラピット
16
1325
(3.6)
2-4-6
41.4
|
笠松 08.19 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
6/7
6/7
3人
筒井勇 56K
4番
521
エーシンカリーナ
22
1325
(3.4)
1-3-3
43.0
|
笠松 07.19 良 右 1400
まろ30周年記念3歳
10/10
10/10
6人
筒井勇 56K
5番
519
ラヴァリーボ
19
1326
(4.1)
1-1-6
41.7
|
笠松 06.09 良 右 1400
J交 あやめ賞3歳2
5/10
5/10
10人
佐藤友 56K
6番
517
シゲカツワンタ
40
1295
(1.5)
1-1-1
38.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
逃
オリオンザサンクス スタートップレディ ダイワジェイド (ジェイドロバリー) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 森山英
49
41
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 09.06 良 右 1400
森田快人1歳誕生日記
1/9
1/9
6人
吉井友 54K
3番
431
アドミレシオン
49
1288
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.3
|
笠松 08.16 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳5組
4/10
4/10
8人
吉井友 54K
1番
431
コパノフルミタ
41
1293
(0.9)
1-1-2
39.7
|
笠松 07.19 良 右 1400
山之口のラスト侍☆吉
7/10
7/10
3人
藤原幹 54K
6番
428
ユリアリーチ
25
1318
(2.0)
3-3-4
42.2
|
笠松 07.07 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳5組
2/9
2/9
7人
吉井友 54K
9番
428
エーシンカリーナ
47
1294
(0.6)
2-2-2
38.9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
トレジャーアイランド オトコナカセ ワイルドルピナス (ダンスインザダーク) |
東川公 54K
笠松 後藤保
44
40
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 09.08 不 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
3/9
3/9
3人
東川公 54K
5番
427
ラインラピット
38
1296
(0.7)
5-5-4
38.4
|
笠松 08.19 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
4/7
4/7
2人
東川公 54K
6番
430
エーシンカリーナ
34
1309
(1.8)
2-1-2
41.4
|
笠松 07.19 良 右 1400
まろ30周年記念3歳
3/10
3/10
3人
東川公 54K
4番
430
ラヴァリーボ
44
1294
(0.9)
3-3-2
38.1
|
笠松 07.07 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
3/9
3/9
3人
向山牧 54K
7番
434
ダイゴゴタ
44
1297
(0.5)
5-5-3
38.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
オペラハウス オペラシードル カネサゼファー (ヤマニンゼファー) |
花本正 56K
笠松 山中輝
29
24
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 09.14 良 右 1400
サラ3歳3組
7/9
7/9
8人
筒井勇 56K
5番
423
ケンケンマスター
24
1343
(1.6)
7-7-7
41.9
|
笠松 09.08 不 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
7/9
7/9
9人
大原浩 56K
7番
425
ラインラピット
18
1322
(3.3)
6-7-7
40.6
|
笠松 08.19 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
5/7
5/7
4人
横井将 56K
3番
440
エーシンカリーナ
29
1315
(2.4)
5-5-6
40.0
|
名古屋 08.13 重 右 1400
サラ3歳2組
6/8
6/8
6人
横井将 56K
3番
439
キクノアンジュ
26
1315
(3.2)
4-5-5
40.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
シックスセンス コパノフルミタマ セイウンミネルバ (Summer Squall) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 後藤正
47
44
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 09.08 不 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
4/9
4/9
4人
向山牧 56K
1番
468
エーシンカリーナ
38
1296
(0.8)
7-7-7
38.5
|
笠松 08.16 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳5組
1/10
1/10
2人
向山牧 56K
10番
462
エーシンサスケハ
47
1284
(0.4)
3-3-3
38.5
|
笠松 08.05 良 右 1400
第1回堀俊勝記念3歳
2/8
2/8
4人
向山牧 56K
3番
465
ラブアガシ
46
1299
(0.5)
6-5-3
39.3
|
笠松 07.19 良 右 1400
第2回松井駿祐記念3
取消等
向山牧 56K
7番
|
|
|