1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
4 鹿毛
先
エアエミネム コアレスランナー ビバブライティア (ツータイミング) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 熊谷昇
75
60
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 09.05 良 右 1800
B1一組
2/9
2/9
1人
関本淳 55K
2番
423
クリスティラビ
69
1576
(0.3)
2-2-2
37.8
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1800
ムーンライトカップB
3/10
3/10
4人
関本淳 55K
9番
420
モンセルバン
75
1564
(0.3)
2-2-1
39.8
|
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1800
新山根温泉べっぴんの
3/9
3/9
2人
関本淳 55K
1番
428
ケイジーウォリ
43
1566
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.2
|
盛岡 07.25 良 芝左 1700
そと海育ち野田ホタテ
3/8
3/8
3人
関本淳 55K
3番
423
マルブツコンハ
53
1478
(0.4)
3-4-4
37.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
キャプテンスティーヴ オーメドック フルールドロカイユ (ジェイドロバリー) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 小西重
77
66
|
8 | 8週 |
笠松 07.21 良 右 1400
J交 あじめ峡特別A
6/10
6/10
5人
濱口楠 57K
9番
462
サマーシルクロー
47
1290
(2.4)
6-5-5
38.2
|
笠松 07.08 良 右 1600
白山特別A3
3/6
3/6
3人
濱口楠 56K
3番
467
エーシンサニーテ
77
1411
(0.9)
4-4-3
38.1
|
笠松 06.11 良 右 1600
ミズバショウ特別A2
4/10
4/10
4人
濱口楠 56K
9番
460
カモンネイチャ
65
1422
(2.8)
6-3-4
39.6
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1600
長良川特別A2
2/9
2/9
6人
濱口楠 57K
2番
464
エーシンサニーテ
75
1416
(0.6)
4-4-2
37.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
バブルガムフェロー モンセルバン スピードドリーム (シャルード) |
陶文峰 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
78
55
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 09.06 良 右 1600
白神賞B1
3/11
3/11
2人
陶文峰 56K
5番
504
イシノウォーニン
61
1434
(0.4)
9-3-3
38.9
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1800
ムーンライトカップB
1/10
1/10
5人
陶文峰 55K
5番
502
トーホウライデ
78
1561
(0.2)
6-5-3
39.0
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1600
久慈納涼花火大会レー
1/8
1/8
6人
陶文峰 55K
7番
508
ダンディキン
52
1408
(0.1)
2-1
38.0
|
盛岡 07.24 良 左 1600
十府ヶ浦砂音祭201
7/10
7/10
6人
山本政 55K
2番
515
ポアントゥブ
29
1435
(3.1)
10-10
38.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ステイゴールド ドリームスナイパー デュークプリンセス (アスワン) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 佐藤晴
64
49
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 09.06 良 右 1600
白神賞B1
7/11
7/11
4人
菅原勲 55K
4番
463
イシノウォーニン
58
1438
(0.8)
8-6-6
39.2
|
盛岡 08.15 不 芝左 1600
桂樹杯オープン
5/12
5/12
2人
菅原勲 55K
11番
460
マルブツコンハ
26
1433
(1.5)
10-10
39.0
|
盛岡 07.18 良 芝左 2400
せきれい賞オープン
2/10
2/10
5人
坂口裕 57K
6番
459
コスモヴァシュ
48
2322
(0.7)
10-8-8
37.6
|
水沢 06.27 良 右 1600
清水祭レース B1二
6/9
6/9
5人
菅原勲 55K
9番
462
コアレスマーシャ
64
1430
(1.4)
8-8-8
39.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ニューイングランド ゲンパチオブラヴ ゲンパチラブリー (Artax) |
小林俊 53K
岩手 新田守
53
47
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 09.05 良 右 1800
B1一組
5/9
5/9
4人
小林俊 53K
8番
448
クリスティラビ
53
1591
(1.8)
3-4-4
38.8
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 1600
宮古浄土ヶ浜レース
10/10
10/10
1人
小林俊 53K
1番
446
ポアントゥブ
52
1448
(1.8)
5-5-6
39.3
|
盛岡 08.08 良 芝左 2400
サファイア賞3歳
1/12
1/12
5人
小林俊 54K
8番
445
リュウノヒーロー
52
2348
(0.1)
6-2-2
36.2
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 2000
ひまわり賞3歳牝馬
4/12
4/12
3人
小林俊 54K
11番
445
コンゴウプリ
32
2103
(2.2)
7-5-5
40.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
スキャターザゴールド センリグランピー ニューモルト (リアルシヤダイ) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 菅原右
73
55
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 09.11 不 右 1600
夏油高原温泉郷レース
5/9
5/9
6人
菅原俊 55K
4番
425
モエレハナオー
73
1420
(0.6)
9-8-7
37.6
|
水沢 08.28 良 右 1600
みやこ秋まつりレース
5/10
5/10
5人
村松学 55K
4番
425
エスユーペニー
72
1428
(1.1)
9-7-6
39.3
|
盛岡 08.15 不 芝左 1600
桂樹杯オープン
6/12
6/12
6人
菅原俊 57K
7番
420
マルブツコンハ
25
1434
(1.6)
8-7
40.3
|
盛岡 07.18 良 芝左 2400
せきれい賞オープン
4/10
4/10
7人
村松学 57K
10番
421
コスモヴァシュ
48
2322
(0.7)
4-6-3
38.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
シルバーチャーム シルバーカテリーナ ウランウラン (ブライアンズタイム) |
関本浩 53K
岩手 佐藤晴
52
37
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 09.06 良 右 1600
白神賞B1
9/11
9/11
10人
関本浩 53K
1番
468
イシノウォーニン
50
1447
(1.7)
4-6-6
40.4
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 1600
宮古浄土ヶ浜レース
8/10
8/10
9人
菅原俊 53K
9番
468
ポアントゥブ
52
1448
(1.8)
8-9-9
38.6
|
盛岡 08.14 不 左 1600
A二組
5/7
5/7
5人
坂口裕 53K
4番
467
アドマイヤサム
41
1413
(2.7)
4-4
39.9
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1800
フェアリーカップオー
10/10
10/10
10人
菅原俊 56K
3番
470
ハッピートーク
4
1598
(5.4)
6-8-9
42.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ムーンバラッド イシノウォーニング イシノドリーム (ウォーニング) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 城地藤
76
46
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 09.06 良 右 1600
白神賞B1
1/11
1/11
1人
南郷家 53K
7番
434
リバーサイド
65
1430
(0.4)
3-1-1
38.9
|
水沢 08.21 良 右 1600
宮古川井区界高原レー
1/8
1/8
4人
南郷家 53K
7番
433
バンドマスタ
76
1422
(0.2)
2-4-2
39.5
|
盛岡 08.08 良 芝左 2400
サファイア賞3歳
12/12
12/12
10人
南郷家 53K
5番
436
ゲンパチオフ
8
2413
(6.5)
12-12-12
38.7
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 2000
ひまわり賞3歳牝馬
3/12
3/12
4人
南郷家 54K
5番
439
コンゴウプリ
34
2101
(2.0)
3-3-3
41.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
ブライアンズタイム トーホウライデン アングシヤスフレンド (Mr. Prospector) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 鈴木七
76
59
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 09.06 良 右 1600
白神賞B1
5/11
5/11
3人
高橋悠 56K
8番
470
イシノウォーニン
59
1437
(0.7)
7-3-3
39.3
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1800
ムーンライトカップB
2/10
2/10
3人
高橋悠 56K
2番
468
モンセルバン
76
1563
(0.2)
4-3-4
39.6
|
盛岡 08.16 稍 左 1200
クラスターカップJp
9/11
9/11
9人
高橋悠 56K
2番
470
サマーウインド
38
1114
(2.5)
8-8
35.5
|
盛岡 07.26 良 左 1600
レインボーカップB1
2/9
2/9
1人
高橋悠 56K
9番
466
ケイジーウォリ
61
1390
(0.0)
4-1
38.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ゴールドアリュール シャイニーキング ダイタクルアーズ (エリシオ) |
山本政 55K
岩手 晴山厚
64
45
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 09.06 良 右 1600
白神賞B1
6/11
6/11
11人
山本政 55K
9番
496
イシノウォーニン
58
1438
(0.8)
11-11-8
38.7
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1800
ムーンライトカップB
8/10
8/10
7人
南郷家 55K
3番
490
モンセルバン
64
1574
(1.3)
9-7-7
39.9
|
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1800
新山根温泉べっぴんの
6/9
6/9
6人
高松亮 55K
6番
500
ケイジーウォリ
21
1594
(3.2)
8-8-8
40.2
|
盛岡 07.25 良 芝左 1700
そと海育ち野田ホタテ
8/8
8/8
6人
南郷家 55K
1番
500
マルブツコンハ
36
1498
(2.4)
8-8-8
37.4
|
|
|