1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
9 鹿毛
差
ピルサドスキー ヨークタウン ノーブルプライド (Caerleon) |
山本政 55K
岩手 晴山厚
56
43
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 09.04 良 右 1600
B2九組
2/9
2/9
3人
山本政 55K
1番
510
カネツブラボ
56
1449
(0.8)
8-6-4
40.0
|
盛岡 08.14 不 左 1000
風鈴賞C1
6/8
6/8
6人
山本政 55K
1番
507
ゴールデンク
33
1013
(0.8)
5-5
36.9
|
盛岡 08.02 良 左 1600
アジアの広場まつりレ
1/9
1/9
4人
山本政 55K
2番
505
ラビットジー
41
1414
(0.2)
5-4
39.3
|
盛岡 07.19 良 左 1600
MSS応援団・ORO
2/9
2/9
8人
山本政 55K
6番
505
エプソムフォル
43
1413
(0.3)
8-5
39.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
ウイングアロー セイントビーナス キョウエイピュア (ジェイドロバリー) |
高橋悠 53K
岩手 鈴木七
43
30
|
7 | 3週 |
水沢 08.23 良 右 1600
B2八組
5/7
5/7
1人
高橋悠 53K
3番
443
シャイニーバー
41
1461
(2.8)
1-2-4
43.3
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1600
久慈シャワークライミ
5/6
5/6
6人
高橋悠 53K
6番
438
アシヤメレンゲ
43
1423
(0.5)
1-1
40.1
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 2000
ひまわり賞3歳牝馬
11/12
11/12
11人
高橋悠 54K
3番
438
コンゴウプリ
7
2135
(5.4)
6-9-11
43.0
|
盛岡 07.10 不 左 1600
羽川森林公園レース3
9/10
9/10
8人
高橋悠 53K
6番
438
ゴールデンラ
29
1426
(4.0)
1-8
42.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
ニホンピロウイナー ヤマボウシピンク マルゼンメルティ (マルゼンスキー) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 田村光
54
44
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 09.05 良 右 1600
秋田県連杯 B2八組
5/7
5/7
2人
菅原勲 55K
5番
475
トーホクキング
44
1456
(0.3)
6-4-6
40.3
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 1600
臼木山レース B2七
3/7
3/7
3人
菅原勲 55K
1番
475
タカノグラデ
54
1446
(0.6)
3-2-2
40.3
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1600
B2七組
2/9
2/9
2人
菅原勲 55K
8番
484
アーノルドクィ
42
1424
(0.3)
5-5
39.2
|
盛岡 07.26 良 左 1600
十府ヶ浦de地曳網体
5/10
5/10
5人
高松亮 55K
9番
480
オヤマハリケーン
35
1427
(2.6)
9-7
40.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 鹿毛
逃
ウイニングチケット ダンストーンアレス アインホーセキ (アスワン) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 村上昌
65
46
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 09.04 良 右 1600
B2九組
6/9
6/9
2人
坂口裕 55K
9番
506
カネツブラボ
47
1459
(1.8)
3-3-5
41.6
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 1600
B2八組
2/7
2/7
4人
坂口裕 55K
7番
503
シャイニーバー
65
1434
(0.1)
2-1-1
40.8
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1600
B2七組
4/9
4/9
3人
坂口裕 55K
4番
507
アーノルドクィ
34
1436
(1.5)
1-1
41.3
|
盛岡 07.10 重 左 1600
柳家みたけ店オープン
4/10
4/10
1人
坂口裕 55K
7番
499
ケイジートレシ
38
1413
(1.3)
1-2
40.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
先
マンハッタンカフェ ヤマニングリフォン ティファニーラス (Bold Forbes) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 伊藤和
63
45
|
3 | 3週 |
水沢 08.22 良 右 1600
宮古川井兜明神岳レー
7/10
7/10
7人
村松学 55K
7番
435
ゴールデンク
48
1445
(1.4)
5-4-5
41.4
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1600
B2六組
2/8
2/8
6人
村上忍 55K
8番
438
カキツバタフェ
44
1422
(0.6)
3-3
40.2
|
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1600
惣三郎沼公園レースB
10/10
10/10
5人
菅原俊 55K
4番
438
サクラアーバン
23
1441
(3.3)
1-7
42.0
|
水沢 06.20 不 右 1600
釜石よいさレース C
1/10
1/10
3人
小林俊 55K
4番
443
ココロノマド
63
1412
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
マイネルセレクト オウシュウニシキ タケノヒダカ (シアトルダンサー2) |
村松学 55K
岩手 酒井仁
55
38
|
2 | 3週 |
J新潟 08.22 良 左 1200
3歳上
15/15
15/15
15人
木幡初 54K
15番
526
アンシャンレジ
15
1148
(3.3)
11-13
39.3
|
J東京 05.02 良 左 1300
3歳
16/16
16/16
14人
郷原司 56K
2番
500
ゼンノベラー
32
1212
(3.4)
15-13
37.5
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
金杯3歳
7/9
7/9
4人
板垣吉 55K
9番
486
モエレデフィニ
48
1493
(4.9)
3-6-7
|
水沢 11.22 重 右 850
J認 フューチャー2
1/9
1/9
3人
板垣吉 54K
7番
495
モデストレデ
55
518
(0.4)
2-2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
トウカイテイオー デイジー ハイフレンドラーク (アフリート) |
内田利 53K
岩手 佐々修
47
34
|
8 | 3週 |
水沢 08.23 良 右 1600
臼木山レース B2七
6/7
6/7
7人
村松学 53K
6番
421
タカノグラデ
37
1465
(2.5)
2-2-4
42.2
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1600
B2六組
7/8
7/8
7人
内田利 53K
3番
421
カキツバタフェ
38
1430
(1.4)
2-2
41.3
|
盛岡 07.24 良 芝左 1000
姫神賞B2
6/10
6/10
8人
内田利 52K
9番
415
ビュレットライ
47
591
(0.6)
3-4
35.6
|
水沢 06.27 良 右 1600
土沢七夕まつりレース
10/10
10/10
10人
高松亮 53K
2番
426
トウショウグロ
14
1485
(4.6)
3-9-10
43.2
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
カコイーシーズ ココロノマド マイルドアイズ (ミルジヨージ) |
坂口裕 53K
岩手 村上昌
60
49
|
4 | 5週 |
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1600
B2六組
6/8
6/8
1人
坂口裕 53K
6番
439
カキツバタフェ
40
1428
(1.2)
7-7
39.4
|
盛岡 07.12 重 左 1600
ジュライカップB2
6/10
6/10
7人
坂口裕 53K
3番
444
バンドマスタ
41
1403
(1.9)
9-7
39.3
|
水沢 06.28 不 右 1600
イーハトーブ音楽祭レ
1/9
1/9
4人
坂口裕 53K
9番
445
オヤマハリケーン
56
1413
(0.1)
6-5-3
37.7
|
水沢 06.20 不 右 1600
釜石よいさレース C
2/10
2/10
6人
坂口裕 53K
3番
450
ヤマニングリフ
60
1416
(0.4)
7-7-4
38.0
|
|
|