1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
ワイルドラッシュ プロスパーストーム クリアムーブメント (サンデーサイレンス) |
阿部英 53K
岩手 佐々由
50
36
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 09.04 良 右 1400
北上 みちのく民俗村
1/9
1/9
1人
阿部英 53K
3番
438
リュウノグロー
46
1312
(0.1)
2-2-2
40.1
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 1300
C2十一組
1/10
1/10
1人
阿部英 53K
9番
433
マリスキー
50
1237
(1.2)
1-1-1
38.1
|
盛岡 08.14 不 左 1400
小袖海女センターレ3
5/9
5/9
3人
村上忍 53K
5番
427
スキールニル
28
1290
(0.5)
2-4
40.2
|
盛岡 07.25 稍 左 1400
3歳C1一組
6/9
6/9
3人
小林俊 53K
1番
426
リンドタイショ
20
1306
(3.0)
1-6
42.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
ストラヴィンスキー セイントオデッセイ アナロイド (Silver Hawk) |
高橋悠 53K
岩手 鈴木七
31
20
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 09.12 不 右 1400
C2一組
7/10
7/10
7人
高橋悠 53K
2番
447
ハクユウワンダ
26
1309
(1.3)
1-1-1
40.6
|
水沢 09.06 良 右 1400
北上市立博物館レース
7/8
7/8
6人
高橋悠 53K
2番
446
ナイトストーカー
31
1323
(1.4)
1-1-2
41.3
|
水沢 08.30 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
6/8
6/8
8人
高橋悠 53K
4番
443
ランフォーカヴ
22
1334
(2.8)
1-3-6
43.1
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1400
3歳B2一組
9/9
9/9
6人
菊地康 53K
1番
438
オウシュウサンク
1
1348
(7.1)
3-6
46.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
マヤノトップガン ケイアイレインボー ケイアイカーニバル (Wolfhound) |
齋藤雄 53K
岩手 福田秀
34
29
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 09.12 不 右 1400
C2三組
1/9
1/9
1人
齋藤雄 53K
8番
405
サクラマサヨシ
26
1310
(0.8)
5-4-3
39.0
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1400
北上 みちのく民俗村
6/9
6/9
5人
齋藤雄 53K
5番
397
プロスパース
24
1340
(2.8)
7-7-7
41.1
|
水沢 08.28 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
5/7
5/7
2人
齋藤雄 53K
4番
399
ヤマニンジンシ
33
1325
(0.8)
3-2-3
40.6
|
水沢 08.21 良 右 1400
C2七組
3/10
3/10
5人
齋藤雄 53K
4番
398
ランフォーカヴ
34
1323
(0.8)
6-5-5
40.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング コーネルタテヤマ ブルートレイン (ジョリーズヘイロー) |
沢田盛 53K
岩手 及川良
40
31
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 09.13 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
7/9
7/9
8人
高橋悠 53K
4番
468
クインリボー
33
1302
(1.2)
9-9-9
38.9
|
水沢 09.06 良 右 1400
北上市立博物館レース
4/8
4/8
3人
菅原俊 53K
7番
466
ナイトストーカー
35
1318
(0.9)
7-4-5
39.9
|
水沢 08.30 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
2/8
2/8
8人
高橋悠 53K
3番
462
スーパーアフィ
40
1310
(0.1)
7-1-2
40.4
|
盛岡 08.16 重 左 1200
C2三組
5/8
5/8
6人
菅原俊 53K
6番
454
シンジラレナイ
14
1166
(1.0)
7-5
38.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
キングオブキングス ローケイダブリュ ローランシノワーズ (トニービン) |
皆川麻 55K
岩手 佐々恒
26
17
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 09.12 不 右 1400
C2二組
10/10
10/10
8人
皆川麻 55K
1番
482
ヤマニンジンシ
16
1322
(2.2)
10-10-10
40.0
|
水沢 09.06 良 右 1400
北上市立博物館レース
8/8
8/8
8人
大坪慎 55K
4番
485
ナイトストーカー
8
1354
(4.5)
8-8-8
43.0
|
水沢 08.29 良 右 1400
C2一組
9/9
9/9
8人
大坪慎 55K
8番
490
クレバーサクラ
16
1339
(2.3)
8-7-9
40.7
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 1400
C2二組
8/10
8/10
9人
菅原俊 55K
4番
491
ブロンドレー
26
1333
(2.3)
10-8-10
40.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
フサイチコンコルド ローズクオーツ センシブルドーター (ジェニュイン) |
内田利 53K
岩手 只野廣
39
35
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 09.12 不 右 1400
C2二組
2/10
2/10
2人
内田利 53K
7番
414
ヤマニンジンシ
32
1301
(0.1)
6-7-6
39.7
|
水沢 09.06 良 右 1400
北上市立博物館レース
6/8
6/8
7人
菊地康 53K
6番
415
ナイトストーカー
33
1321
(1.2)
3-3-6
40.8
|
水沢 08.30 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
5/8
5/8
6人
内田利 53K
5番
415
ランフォーカヴ
35
1317
(1.1)
4-4-3
40.5
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1400
C2三組
5/10
5/10
6人
内田利 53K
1番
421
ラヴァリーズ
39
1310
(1.2)
6-7-5
40.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
アドマイヤボス マイネルサイオン キオイドリーム (マグニテユード) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 村上佐
37
25
|
5 | 2週 |
水沢 08.30 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
8/8
8/8
4人
高松亮 55K
3番
529
ランフォーカヴ
13
1346
(4.0)
8-8-8
40.7
|
盛岡 08.01 稍 左 1400
C2二組
3/7
3/7
2人
高松亮 55K
7番
532
ウイニングアー
27
1289
(0.9)
4-3
39.1
|
盛岡 07.19 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
8/10
8/10
8人
高松亮 55K
4番
526
ホウイツ
22
1303
(0.7)
10-9
38.8
|
水沢 07.04 良 右 1400
C2二組
4/8
4/8
3人
高松亮 55K
3番
528
サダムヨカモン
37
1315
(0.6)
7-7-7
39.4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
スキャン コナンインプレス モガミミステ (トウシヨウボーイ) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 佐藤浩
32
31
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 09.13 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
7/9
7/9
6人
山本聡 55K
1番
418
コウショウシャー
31
1305
(1.0)
7-7-7
38.9
|
水沢 09.06 良 右 1400
北上陣ヶ丘レース C
5/9
5/9
7人
山本聡 55K
9番
420
レステカルム
30
1324
(2.0)
6-6-6
40.1
|
水沢 08.29 良 右 1400
C2一組
4/9
4/9
5人
山本聡 55K
1番
417
クレバーサクラ
32
1318
(0.2)
3-3-3
39.5
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 1400
C2二組
6/10
6/10
6人
山本聡 55K
8番
417
ブロンドレー
32
1325
(1.5)
6-5-5
39.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
エイシンサンディ マディスンスクエア ミズーリガール (Conquistador Cielo) |
菊地康 53K
岩手 村上佐
41
31
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 09.06 良 右 1400
北上市立博物館レース
3/8
3/8
4人
山本聡 53K
5番
421
ナイトストーカー
41
1310
(0.1)
6-6-4
39.0
|
水沢 08.30 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
3/8
3/8
5人
菅原俊 53K
8番
420
ランフォーカヴ
38
1313
(0.7)
6-5-4
39.2
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1400
C2四組
2/10
2/10
7人
高橋悠 53K
5番
423
マヤフェロー
28
1324
(0.4)
9-8-6
39.5
|
盛岡 08.14 稍 左 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
6/7
6/7
7人
高橋悠 53K
7番
420
コスモラヴチャ
18
1307
(1.1)
6-7
38.7
|
|
|