1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤマックス コスモドロンパ ブンブクメロディ (カツラギエース) |
大坪慎 53K
岩手 平沢芳
32
26
|
7 | 2週 |
佐賀 08.28 良 右 1400
3歳6組
7/8
7/8
7人
石川駿 54K
4番
409
カシノアイリス
32
1334
(1.6)
7-7-7
41.0
|
佐賀 08.15 良 右 1400
3歳5組
7/8
7/8
7人
石川駿 54K
5番
400
カノヤラッキー
29
1334
(2.1)
7-7-7
38.4
|
佐賀 07.31 良 右 1400
3歳6組
8/9
8/9
7人
清水裕 52K
6番
415
マイネブラック
14
1344
(4.2)
2-5-7
43.4
|
佐賀 07.10 良 右 1400
3歳6組
4/8
4/8
7人
清水裕 52K
8番
399
オリオンザウィ
29
1331
(1.9)
4-5-4
41.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
サフロンウォルデン ロイヤルサフロン ミナミノモンロー (タマモクロス) |
村松学 55K
岩手 佐々修
19
14
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 09.13 不 右 1300
C2四組
7/10
7/10
10人
村松学 55K
7番
450
ミノアラシライテ
12
1264
(1.3)
10-9-8
39.4
|
水沢 09.06 良 右 1300
C2十組
8/10
8/10
6人
内田利 55K
1番
453
ドリームガイ
12
1280
(4.2)
8-9-8
40.8
|
水沢 08.30 良 右 1300
C2四組
6/10
6/10
7人
内田利 55K
10番
454
ノーマディック
19
1271
(1.3)
8-6-7
40.9
|
水沢 08.21 良 右 1400
C2八組
10/10
10/10
6人
内田利 55K
8番
455
スズダグラ
13
1351
(5.2)
10-10-10
41.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
アジュディケーティング ベルモントアパッチ ベルモントアピトン (カーネギー) |
南郷家 55K
岩手 城地俊
36
27
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 09.06 良 右 1300
C2十組
4/10
4/10
3人
南郷家 55K
10番
439
ドリームガイ
29
1260
(2.2)
1-2-4
41.3
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 1300
C2十組
2/10
2/10
3人
南郷家 55K
8番
435
ブライティアレ
36
1254
(1.0)
2-2-2
39.5
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1200
C2十二組
2/10
2/10
1人
南郷家 55K
1番
438
リコーピンク
22
1167
(0.6)
1-1
39.0
|
盛岡 07.24 良 左 1200
C2十三組
2/10
2/10
3人
南郷家 55K
6番
438
レステカルム
19
1168
(0.5)
4-3
39.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ムタファーウエク エルグラン アンバンション (ホリスキー) |
内田利 53K
岩手 佐藤祐
48
43
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 09.05 良 右 1300
やまがた米沢会議杯C
1/10
1/10
5人
内田利 53K
9番
513
サマーブルーヘ
48
1238
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.2
|
水沢 01.09 不 右 1300
C2十二組
取消等
小林俊 54K
2番
|
水沢 12.27 重 右 1300
C2十五組
1/10
1/10
1人
小林俊 54K
4番
516
ドリームスター
40
1251
(0.1)
5-5-2
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1300
C2十三組
3/10
3/10
3人
小林俊 54K
4番
518
ストリートダン
40
1239
(0.9)
5-3-3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
6 栗毛
差
フレンチデピュティ ウインエンパイア ピンクタートル (Blushing Groom) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 櫻田康
30
21
|
4 | 4週 |
盛岡 08.14 不 左 1200
C2五組
4/9
4/9
1人
村上忍 55K
4番
419
ローズクオーツ
17
1168
(0.7)
6-2
38.6
|
盛岡 07.31 重 左 1200
C2五組
6/10
6/10
3人
菅原俊 55K
2番
420
キュートスマイル
15
1169
(1.3)
7-6
38.8
|
盛岡 07.25 稍 左 1200
C2十一組
6/10
6/10
3人
村上忍 55K
3番
418
ベルローラン
23
1159
(1.5)
4-4
38.4
|
水沢 07.03 良 右 1300
C2五組
4/10
4/10
2人
村上忍 55K
1番
421
トウカイウイッシ
30
1266
(1.6)
3-4-4
41.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
スリリングサンデー アルセウスオー ノーベルマウント (ミュージックタイム) |
菅原辰 52K
岩手 只野廣
23
12
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 09.13 不 右 1300
C2四組
8/10
8/10
7人
菅原辰 52K
10番
525
ミノアラシライテ
12
1264
(1.3)
5-4-5
41.1
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1400
C2九組
7/8
7/8
6人
菅原辰 52K
4番
507
アイルレジェン
23
1341
(2.8)
7-7-7
41.9
|
荒尾 08.12 不 右 1400
いねむり狂四郎杯C
8/8
8/8
8人
田中純 56K
2番
532
ケージーモモタ
-1
1382
(5.6)
8-8-8
42.8
|
荒尾 07.29 不 右 1400
C4組
8/8
8/8
8人
田中純 56K
5番
544
ワンダーホーマ
14
1356
(4.2)
8-8-8
41.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ゼンノエルシド イシノサイクロン ローレルマイロード (コマンダーインチーフ) |
山本政 55K
岩手 城地藤
28
23
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 09.11 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2六組
6/6
6/6
5人
山本政 55K
6番
430
ミスターガッテ
20
1336
(1.5)
5-6-6
40.9
|
水沢 08.30 良 右 1300
C2四組
4/10
4/10
3人
山本政 55K
5番
428
ノーマディック
27
1261
(0.3)
7-7-5
39.9
|
水沢 08.21 良 右 1400
C2八組
7/10
7/10
10人
山本政 55K
3番
426
スズダグラ
28
1331
(3.2)
8-7-7
41.1
|
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1400
3歳C1一組
7/8
7/8
6人
南郷家 55K
2番
430
ラヴァリーズ
16
1322
(2.6)
8-8
40.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
キングヘイロー アビーロード キャスリーン (ノーザンテースト) |
関本浩 53K
岩手 菅原右
47
38
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 09.13 不 右 1300
C2五組
1/10
1/10
2人
関本浩 53K
8番
430
コスモマーシャル
33
1238
(0.9)
2-1-1
39.5
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1300
やまがた米沢会議杯C
7/10
7/10
6人
関本浩 53K
8番
423
エルグラン
37
1252
(1.4)
5-5-7
40.5
|
水沢 08.29 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2七組
6/9
6/9
6人
関本浩 53K
7番
427
ゲンパチヒー
36
1247
(1.8)
2-2-4
39.7
|
水沢 08.21 良 右 1300
C2十六組
1/7
1/7
1人
関本浩 53K
3番
429
ドロシーパー
47
1241
(0.9)
1-1-1
39.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
カリズマティック カリズマトウショウ オーロラトウショウ (キンググローリアス) |
小林俊 53K
岩手 平沢芳
53
43
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 09.05 良 右 1300
青森県連杯 C2十四
1/10
1/10
1人
関本淳 53K
8番
459
ドクトルファレ
53
1232
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.5
|
水沢 08.29 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2九組
1/8
1/8
3人
関本淳 53K
7番
455
ドレスインブ
49
1231
(0.9)
2-2-1
39.2
|
水沢 08.21 良 右 1300
C2十七組
4/8
4/8
6人
陶文峰 53K
4番
467
ドリームガイ
53
1234
(0.9)
4-3-4
39.8
|
金沢 07.20 良 右 1500
J交 能登見附島賞3
9/10
9/10
6人
吉田晃 53K
4番
448
キョウワティアラ
16
1418
(5.0)
7-8-9
43.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
トワイニング コユキスマイル ミスオーガスタ (トウシヨウボーイ) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 村上佐
22
18
|
10 | 連闘 |
水沢 09.13 不 右 1300
C2四組
2/10
2/10
5人
高松亮 53K
2番
390
ミノアラシライテ
22
1251
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.3
|
水沢 09.06 良 右 1300
C2十組
7/10
7/10
9人
高松亮 53K
4番
389
ドリームガイ
17
1274
(3.6)
1-5-6
42.5
|
水沢 08.30 良 右 1300
C2五組
6/10
6/10
4人
高松亮 53K
10番
388
リトルアイ
16
1274
(0.9)
2-4-4
42.0
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 1300
C2九組
9/10
9/10
6人
高松亮 53K
5番
391
タケショウナイト
17
1278
(4.9)
4-6-7
41.7
|
|
|