1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 青毛
追
デザートキング ワイエスモンブラン インヴォケイション (Star Way) |
沢田盛 53K
岩手 及川良
36
31
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 09.06 良 右 1300
C2十二組
4/10
4/10
4人
菅原俊 53K
1番
406
ストロングレシ
32
1256
(1.9)
8-6-5
38.3
|
水沢 08.29 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2七組
7/9
7/9
7人
高橋悠 53K
4番
406
ゲンパチヒー
36
1248
(1.9)
7-7-7
38.5
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 1300
C2十一組
4/10
4/10
4人
沢田盛 53K
6番
410
プロスパース
33
1258
(2.1)
5-4-4
39.2
|
盛岡 08.15 不 左 1200
3歳C2二組
6/10
6/10
7人
沢田盛 53K
6番
410
レオミラージュ
21
1158
(2.4)
10-9
38.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
スキャン ゴールデンプラダ シークレットタイム (ブライアンズタイム) |
村松学 53K
岩手 只野廣
21
18
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 09.13 不 右 1300
C2五組
5/10
5/10
5人
村松学 53K
10番
463
アビーロード
19
1255
(1.7)
4-5-6
40.6
|
水沢 09.06 良 右 1300
C2十一組
9/10
9/10
4人
村松学 53K
5番
463
ブラックマスタ
14
1278
(4.0)
3-7-9
42.2
|
水沢 08.28 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2六組
6/6
6/6
4人
村松学 53K
2番
467
レオミラージュ
21
1341
(3.5)
4-6-5
41.7
|
盛岡 08.14 不 左 1200
C2六組
5/9
5/9
4人
村松学 53K
7番
456
ソラウララ
16
1172
(0.8)
2-4
40.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
エアエミネム コスモマーシャル メンバーワン (アスワン) |
内田利 55K
岩手 三野通
38
31
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 09.13 不 右 1300
C2五組
2/10
2/10
1人
内田利 55K
7番
515
アビーロード
26
1247
(0.9)
6-3-2
39.8
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1300
やまがた米沢会議杯C
6/10
6/10
3人
菊地康 55K
1番
518
エルグラン
38
1251
(1.3)
3-5-5
40.8
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1300
C2十二組
2/9
2/9
2人
内田利 55K
4番
524
コウギョウダ
37
1247
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.8
|
盛岡 08.14 稍 左 1200
3歳C2一組
3/10
3/10
3人
内田利 55K
3番
518
タケショウナイト
21
1160
(0.8)
1-1
38.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
マリエンバード ニシノソリスト ミスダイナクリス (Dynaformer) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 佐藤祐
23
16
|
6 | 2週 |
名古屋 08.27 良 右 1400
サラ3歳13組
6/9
6/9
7人
小山信 56K
3番
429
コスモショール
14
1349
(3.3)
7-7-7
41.0
|
名古屋 08.12 不 右 1400
サラ3歳11組
3/9
3/9
8人
小山信 56K
7番
432
リーヴザネス
14
1336
(2.9)
4-4-3
41.2
|
笠松 08.06 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳12組
6/9
6/9
7人
小山信 56K
3番
428
ザギンガノ
23
1336
(2.2)
7-8-8
40.0
|
名古屋 07.30 重 右 1400
サラ3歳12組
5/9
5/9
4人
小山信 56K
4番
436
ヒルノカディス
11
1351
(2.7)
5-6-6
41.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ダイワテキサス テキサスヒット ヴェリガ (Mr. Prospector) |
大坪慎 55K
岩手 小笠義
29
27
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 09.13 不 右 1300
C2五組
3/10
3/10
6人
大坪慎 55K
6番
468
アビーロード
26
1247
(0.9)
8-7-7
38.8
|
水沢 09.06 良 右 1300
C2十二組
6/10
6/10
8人
大坪慎 55K
7番
462
ストロングレシ
26
1263
(2.6)
7-6-8
39.3
|
水沢 08.29 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2七組
8/9
8/9
9人
大坪慎 55K
9番
461
ゲンパチヒー
29
1256
(2.7)
8-8-8
38.8
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 1300
C2十一組
5/10
5/10
9人
大坪慎 55K
10番
471
プロスパース
26
1267
(3.0)
5-5-5
39.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
レギュラーメンバー キタノテリフィック タカラオードリー (アンバーシヤダイ) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 佐藤浩
37
31
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 09.11 不 右 1300
選抜戦 C2七組
8/9
8/9
6人
高橋悠 53K
8番
370
ハセノヒマワリ
28
1259
(2.6)
4-5-8
41.1
|
水沢 09.06 良 右 1300
C2十二組
5/10
5/10
5人
山本聡 53K
6番
375
ストロングレシ
32
1256
(1.9)
3-4-3
40.7
|
水沢 08.28 良 右 1300
C2六組
1/10
1/10
5人
山本聡 53K
6番
372
ディーズトム
37
1255
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.9
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1300
C2十四組
6/9
6/9
7人
山本聡 53K
6番
372
ブラックマスタ
28
1258
(2.6)
2-5-5
41.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
サクラバクシンオー ケージーヤマトオー ケージーオトメ (オース) |
山本政 55K
岩手 晴山厚
40
31
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 09.06 良 右 1300
C2十二組
3/10
3/10
3人
山本政 55K
10番
492
ストロングレシ
34
1254
(1.7)
2-2-3
40.9
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 1300
C2十一組
3/10
3/10
2人
高松亮 55K
3番
490
プロスパース
40
1249
(1.2)
3-3-3
38.5
|
盛岡 08.14 不 左 1400
小袖海女センターレ3
6/9
6/9
4人
高松亮 55K
2番
500
スキールニル
26
1292
(0.7)
5-3
39.8
|
盛岡 07.26 良 左 1400
3歳C1二組
2/6
2/6
4人
高松亮 55K
4番
502
ラヴァリーズ
23
1304
(0.6)
6-4
38.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 青毛
先
ロージズインメイ サマーブルーヘブン タルゴナイト (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原勲 53K
岩手 城地俊
49
44
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 09.11 不 右 1300
選抜戦 C2七組
2/9
2/9
1人
菅原勲 53K
4番
472
ハセノヒマワリ
48
1235
(0.2)
3-2-2
39.0
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1300
やまがた米沢会議杯C
2/10
2/10
1人
菅原勲 53K
2番
479
エルグラン
48
1239
(0.1)
4-3-2
39.8
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1300
C2十三組
2/9
2/9
2人
菅原勲 53K
3番
473
ミスターガッテ
49
1233
(0.4)
3-3-3
38.9
|
盛岡 08.15 不 左 1200
3歳C2二組
3/10
3/10
3人
関本浩 53K
4番
471
レオミラージュ
29
1143
(0.9)
1-1
38.2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ダンスインザダーク ダイギンジョウ グレートクリスティーヌ (Danzig) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 櫻田康
19
13
|
7 | 4週 |
盛岡 08.14 不 左 1200
C2六組
2/9
2/9
2人
村上忍 55K
8番
464
ソラウララ
19
1165
(0.1)
1-1
39.6
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1200
C2十三組
6/10
6/10
2人
村上忍 55K
6番
468
テラノアンビシ
12
1190
(0.9)
3-2
42.0
|
盛岡 07.31 重 左 1200
C2六組
2/10
2/10
2人
村上忍 55K
6番
467
トップパート
17
1164
(0.3)
1-1
39.6
|
盛岡 07.24 良 左 1200
C2十四組
8/10
8/10
2人
村上忍 55K
1番
478
モエレキッチョウ
4
1200
(2.3)
3-5
43.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
シックスセンス スーパーナチュラル サンタカタリナ (ガダボート) |
菊地康 53K
岩手 三野通
46
38
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 09.11 不 右 1300
選抜戦 C2七組
4/9
4/9
4人
菊地康 53K
9番
387
ハセノヒマワリ
44
1240
(0.7)
8-8-5
38.4
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1300
やまがた米沢会議杯C
3/10
3/10
9人
山本聡 53K
4番
384
エルグラン
46
1241
(0.3)
8-7-6
38.5
|
水沢 08.28 良 右 1300
C2六組
3/10
3/10
3人
菊地康 53K
1番
385
キタノテリフィッ
34
1258
(0.3)
5-6-4
39.7
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1300
C2十二組
6/9
6/9
6人
山本聡 53K
7番
389
コウギョウダ
26
1261
(1.6)
3-3-6
40.9
|
|
|