1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリスウォード シンボリカッシーニ スイートエスカリン (Warning) |
皆川麻 55K
岩手 千田知
28
22
|
6 | 3週 |
水沢 08.23 良 右 1600
B2八組
7/7
7/7
6人
関本浩 55K
1番
463
シャイニーバー
28
1475
(4.2)
3-5-6
43.9
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1600
B2七組
8/9
8/9
7人
関本浩 55K
1番
458
アーノルドクィ
21
1455
(3.4)
7-6
41.9
|
盛岡 07.26 良 左 1600
十府ヶ浦de地曳網体
8/10
8/10
9人
関本浩 55K
8番
462
オヤマハリケーン
21
1448
(4.7)
8-8
42.4
|
盛岡 07.10 重 左 1600
柳家みたけ店オープン
10/10
10/10
7人
関本浩 55K
1番
461
ケイジートレシ
16
1446
(4.6)
1-8
43.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
アサティス サクラエルセダン ハッピープリンセス (リアルシヤダイ) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 菅原右
63
48
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 09.04 良 右 1600
B2十組
4/8
4/8
3人
村松学 55K
2番
472
ストリートダン
52
1454
(0.7)
5-6-5
39.0
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 1600
B2九組
2/7
2/7
3人
村松学 55K
4番
469
ニホンピロボ
63
1436
(0.0)
6-4-2
40.4
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1600
久慈シャワークライミ
3/6
3/6
3人
村松学 55K
3番
466
アシヤメレンゲ
45
1420
(0.2)
4-4
39.4
|
盛岡 08.02 良 左 1600
J交 ガーネット賞3
7/11
7/11
8人
村松学 56K
9番
466
ヴァルガリス
30
1429
(3.3)
8-8
41.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
エイシンサンディ テンショウスズラン マルヨシバンゼン (テユーター) |
内田利 53K
岩手 新田守
41
26
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 09.04 良 右 1600
B2九組
9/9
9/9
9人
内田利 53K
2番
410
カネツブラボ
23
1485
(4.4)
4-9-9
43.4
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 1600
B2八組
6/7
6/7
7人
内田利 53K
2番
418
シャイニーバー
41
1461
(2.8)
5-6-5
42.2
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1600
B2七組
7/9
7/9
6人
内田利 53K
3番
421
アーノルドクィ
25
1450
(2.9)
6-8
41.6
|
盛岡 07.26 良 左 1600
十府ヶ浦de地曳網体
10/10
10/10
7人
内田利 53K
3番
421
オヤマハリケーン
13
1460
(5.9)
1-9
44.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ダンシングカラー タケデンエビス タケデンハゴロモ (バブルガムフェロー) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 佐藤浩
59
47
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 09.12 不 右 1600
みちゃお きいちゃお
1/10
1/10
4人
山本聡 55K
4番
486
シルクナトゥール
59
1414
(0.9)
1-1-1
39.5
|
水沢 08.29 良 右 1600
C1四組
4/10
4/10
2人
山本聡 55K
2番
489
ユキマツリ
52
1440
(0.7)
3-2-2
40.4
|
盛岡 08.14 不 左 1000
風鈴賞C1
7/8
7/8
4人
山本聡 55K
7番
485
ゴールデンク
31
1017
(1.2)
3-6
37.4
|
盛岡 07.31 重 左 1400
伝統の直煮製塩 のだ
1/10
1/10
2人
山本聡 55K
10番
488
サニングダン
46
1254
(0.4)
3-2
37.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
タニノギムレット ダイショウルシアン ユノクリスピー (Tabasco Cat) |
菅原勲 53K
岩手 田村光
56
38
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 09.04 良 右 1600
B2十組
2/8
2/8
6人
高松亮 53K
1番
442
ストリートダン
56
1449
(0.2)
3-4-3
38.6
|
盛岡 08.16 重 芝左 1600
お米LOTOスペシャ
5/7
5/7
6人
高松亮 53K
2番
451
ダイショウロー
17
1434
(0.8)
6-5
39.4
|
盛岡 07.31 重 芝左 1600
南昌山賞C1
5/10
5/10
5人
高松亮 53K
5番
448
フレッシュゴー
35
1416
(0.4)
5-4
37.6
|
盛岡 07.17 良 左 1600
田瀬湖賞C1
3/9
3/9
2人
菅原勲 53K
8番
449
オンワードアコ
44
1402
(1.0)
5-3
38.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
7 鹿毛
先
マーベラスサンデー サンゴ ホボスキー (ホリスキー) |
小林俊 53K
岩手 吉田司
57
39
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 09.04 良 右 1600
B2十組
6/8
6/8
5人
山本聡 53K
6番
458
ストリートダン
48
1458
(1.1)
6-3-4
39.5
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 1600
B2九組
3/7
3/7
5人
山本聡 53K
1番
457
ニホンピロボ
57
1443
(0.7)
3-5-3
41.3
|
盛岡 08.16 重 芝左 1600
お米LOTOスペシャ
7/7
7/7
7人
山本聡 53K
7番
459
ダイショウロー
8
1448
(2.2)
4-6
41.0
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
2/10
2/10
7人
山本聡 55K
3番
457
コスモレイロウ
41
1410
(0.4)
3-3
39.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 鹿毛
逃
スターオブコジーン ラビットジーズニ ミュージックガール (ミルジヨージ) |
村松学 53K
岩手 只野廣
57
50
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 09.13 不 右 1600
ねばれ 二子さといも
1/9
1/9
2人
村松学 53K
2番
468
バラディー
57
1418
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.2
|
水沢 08.30 良 右 1600
モツ家 権カップ C
2/9
2/9
2人
村松学 53K
6番
466
ツルマルツイモツ
57
1438
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.3
|
盛岡 08.02 良 左 1600
アジアの広場まつりレ
2/9
2/9
1人
村松学 53K
4番
464
ヨークタウン
39
1416
(0.2)
1-1
39.9
|
盛岡 07.17 良 左 1600
田瀬湖賞C1
2/9
2/9
3人
村松学 53K
7番
459
オンワードアコ
48
1396
(0.4)
1-1
38.7
|
|
|