1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
タヤスツヨシ コスモクルトゥーラ プリティーメアー (ホリスキー) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 佐々由
56
50
|
4 | 3週 |
水沢 08.23 良 右 1600
宮古浄土ヶ浜レース
7/10
7/10
10人
阿部英 55K
4番
462
ポアントゥブ
56
1444
(1.4)
10-10-8
38.2
|
盛岡 07.26 良 左 1600
レインボーカップB1
5/9
5/9
9人
阿部英 54K
6番
462
ケイジーウォリ
56
1397
(0.7)
9-9
37.9
|
盛岡 07.12 重 左 1800
ドラゴンフレッシュC
6/8
6/8
7人
阿部英 55K
1番
465
ハッピートーク
33
1555
(2.6)
6-6-6
39.3
|
水沢 06.28 不 右 1800
石鳥谷夢まつりレース
7/10
7/10
9人
高松亮 55K
2番
467
センリグランヒ
56
1555
(1.4)
9-10-8
37.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
スペシャルウィーク アルディ ソランダ (Lando) |
山本政 55K
岩手 大和静
55
43
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 09.05 良 右 1800
B1一組
7/9
7/9
9人
山本政 55K
9番
444
クリスティラビ
47
1597
(2.4)
7-8-7
38.8
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1800
ムーンライトカップB
10/10
10/10
9人
山本政 55K
10番
448
モンセルバン
55
1583
(2.2)
3-9-9
41.0
|
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1800
新山根温泉べっぴんの
9/9
9/9
8人
山本政 55K
4番
450
ケイジーウォリ
20
1596
(3.4)
5-6-7
40.6
|
盛岡 07.25 良 芝左 1700
そと海育ち野田ホタテ
4/8
4/8
7人
山本政 55K
6番
452
マルブツコンハ
51
1480
(0.6)
3-2-2
37.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
シルクジャスティス シルクトマホーク フエザーカツト (ノーザンテースト) |
佐々忍 55K
岩手 福田秀
55
37
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 09.05 良 右 1800
B1一組
8/9
8/9
7人
佐々忍 55K
7番
420
クリスティラビ
46
1598
(2.5)
8-6-7
39.1
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1800
ムーンライトカップB
9/10
9/10
10人
佐々忍 55K
8番
423
モンセルバン
55
1583
(2.2)
8-10-10
40.3
|
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1800
新山根温泉べっぴんの
8/9
8/9
5人
佐々忍 55K
3番
434
ケイジーウォリ
20
1596
(3.4)
6-6-6
40.8
|
J函館 07.04 良 右 1700
3歳上
12/13
12/13
13人
柴山雄 57K
3番
446
テルミーホワイ
28
1499
(3.2)
7-13-13
40.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
エイシンワシントン リバーサイド ホットスポット (ノーザンテースト) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 板垣吉
68
54
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 09.06 良 右 1600
白神賞B1
2/11
2/11
5人
山本聡 55K
2番
485
イシノウォーニン
61
1434
(0.4)
5-3-3
39.2
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 1600
宮古浄土ヶ浜レース
2/10
2/10
6人
山本聡 55K
3番
485
ポアントゥブ
68
1431
(0.1)
3-3-3
38.1
|
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1800
新山根温泉べっぴんの
4/9
4/9
9人
山本聡 55K
8番
485
ケイジーウォリ
41
1568
(0.6)
4-2-2
38.9
|
盛岡 07.26 良 左 1600
レインボーカップB1
7/9
7/9
8人
山本聡 55K
2番
480
ケイジーウォリ
47
1409
(1.9)
1-4
40.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ウイングアロー ダンストンルティー ダンストーンタイム (サニーブライアン) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 村上実
60
42
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 09.05 良 右 1800
B1一組
6/9
6/9
6人
沢田盛 53K
1番
445
クリスティラビ
49
1595
(2.2)
6-7-6
38.7
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 1600
宮古浄土ヶ浜レース
6/10
6/10
8人
高松亮 53K
8番
441
ポアントゥブ
60
1440
(1.0)
6-6-4
38.3
|
盛岡 08.08 良 芝左 2400
サファイア賞3歳
5/12
5/12
12人
沢田盛 53K
9番
433
ゲンパチオフ
45
2358
(1.0)
9-11-5
36.6
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 2000
ひまわり賞3歳牝馬
9/12
9/12
9人
阿部英 54K
12番
432
コンゴウプリ
14
2125
(4.4)
1-1-8
44.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
5 鹿毛
先
ゴールドアリュール スズモンスター タイニーナイトラヴ (Belong to Me) |
内田利 55K
岩手 板垣吉
70
61
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 09.05 良 右 1800
B1一組
3/9
3/9
3人
村上忍 55K
10番
483
クリスティラビ
63
1582
(0.9)
3-3-3
38.3
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1800
ムーンライトカップB
5/10
5/10
2人
村上忍 55K
6番
485
モンセルバン
70
1569
(0.8)
5-3-6
40.1
|
盛岡 07.26 良 左 1600
レインボーカップB1
3/9
3/9
2人
村上忍 55K
4番
480
ケイジーウォリ
59
1392
(0.2)
4-2
38.7
|
盛岡 07.12 重 左 1800
ドラゴンフレッシュC
2/8
2/8
1人
沢田盛 55K
7番
486
ハッピートーク
53
1529
(0.0)
4-2-1
38.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ コアレスマーシャル ブライティアペニー (カーネギー) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 熊谷昇
77
65
|
8 | 3週 |
水沢 08.22 良 右 1800
ムーンライトカップB
5/10
5/10
6人
齋藤雄 55K
4番
445
モンセルバン
70
1569
(0.8)
7-8-8
39.4
|
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1800
新山根温泉べっぴんの
2/9
2/9
4人
齋藤雄 55K
9番
449
ケイジーウォリ
44
1564
(0.2)
7-4-5
38.3
|
水沢 06.27 良 右 1600
清水祭レース B1二
1/9
1/9
7人
齋藤雄 55K
1番
455
グラスバラー
77
1416
(0.1)
5-4-3
38.7
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1800
釜石観光船はまゆりレ
4/9
4/9
9人
関本淳 55K
1番
458
センリグランヒ
70
1571
(0.7)
7-7-5
38.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
コロナドズクエスト ポアントゥブルボン オークスピリッツ (サンデーサイレンス) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 櫻田樹
69
55
|
1 | 3週 |
水沢 08.23 良 右 1600
宮古浄土ヶ浜レース
1/10
1/10
2人
村上忍 55K
10番
478
リバーサイド
69
1430
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.2
|
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1800
新山根温泉べっぴんの
5/9
5/9
3人
南郷家 55K
7番
477
ケイジーウォリ
37
1574
(1.2)
3-2-3
39.7
|
盛岡 07.24 良 左 1600
十府ヶ浦砂音祭201
1/10
1/10
5人
南郷家 55K
3番
473
スクリームイーク
50
1404
(0.0)
2-1
37.9
|
水沢 06.27 良 右 1600
清水祭レース B1二
5/9
5/9
2人
阿部英 55K
6番
478
コアレスマーシャ
64
1430
(1.4)
4-3-5
40.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
アグネスデジタル クリスティラビット クリスティキャット (Majestic Light) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 石川栄
72
48
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 09.05 良 右 1800
B1一組
1/9
1/9
5人
菅原俊 55K
4番
482
コアレスランナー
72
1573
(0.3)
1-1-1
37.5
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1600
久慈納涼花火大会レー
6/8
6/8
3人
村松学 55K
1番
480
モンセルバン
39
1426
(1.8)
1-1
40.0
|
盛岡 07.12 重 左 1800
ドラゴンフレッシュC
4/8
4/8
3人
村上忍 55K
5番
477
ハッピートーク
35
1552
(2.3)
2-2-3
40.2
|
水沢 06.28 不 右 1800
石鳥谷夢まつりレース
10/10
10/10
3人
菅原俊 55K
3番
480
センリグランヒ
45
1566
(2.5)
5-8-10
39.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ティンバーカントリー エーシンスローイン エイシンワンシャン (トニービン) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 小林義
46
33
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 09.05 良 右 1800
B1一組
9/9
9/9
8人
村松学 55K
6番
475
クリスティラビ
26
2017
(4.4)
9-9-9
40.4
|
盛岡 07.10 重 芝左 1000
FM岩手杯B1
9/9
9/9
9人
村松学 55K
1番
470
ウメノレイメイ
35
1007
(2.0)
8-9
36.2
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 1800
ねむの木賞B1
6/9
6/9
9人
村松学 55K
7番
480
ゼットファース
46
2000
(2.5)
9-8-7
41.3
|
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1800
青森駅ビル ラビナ杯
7/10
7/10
4人
沢田盛 55K
2番
481
ゼットファース
24
1594
(1.9)
10-9-6
40.1
|
|
|