1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
キッケンクリス マイネルジーク レガシーウィンド (サンデーサイレンス) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 佐々修
50
34
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 09.05 良 右 1600
うつくしまふくしま杯
7/7
7/7
6人
阿部英 55K
3番
440
マイネルリファイ
4
1500
(7.4)
2-6-7
46.1
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1600
宮古川井兜明神岳レー
4/10
4/10
9人
内田利 55K
2番
435
ゴールデンク
50
1443
(1.2)
6-8-6
40.6
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1600
B2五組
6/9
6/9
8人
阿部英 55K
5番
435
ケイジートレシ
38
1428
(1.3)
1-1
42.1
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1600
南部福来豚浜辺でBB
8/9
8/9
9人
内田利 55K
9番
436
ビバサースト
43
1412
(1.5)
3-7
40.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
ロイヤルタッチ コスモレイロウ ダンシングルーラー (ノーザンデイクテイター) |
関本浩 55K
岩手 畠山信
54
44
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 09.05 良 右 1600
秋田県連杯 B2八組
3/7
3/7
1人
関本浩 55K
6番
473
トーホクキング
44
1456
(0.3)
4-1-2
40.5
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 1600
臼木山レース B2七
2/7
2/7
1人
菅原俊 55K
2番
470
タカノグラデ
54
1446
(0.6)
4-4-3
39.6
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
1/10
1/10
10人
関本浩 54K
7番
466
サンゴ
44
1406
(0.4)
7-4
38.5
|
盛岡 07.17 良 左 1600
田瀬湖賞C1
9/9
9/9
7人
菅原俊 55K
6番
466
オンワードアコ
32
1420
(2.8)
9-9
39.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 芦毛
先
アドマイヤコジーン アドマイヤホーム アドマイヤモンロー (Caerleon) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 小西重
60
52
|
1 | 3週 |
水沢 08.22 良 右 1600
岩手競馬応援ネットワ
8/10
8/10
3人
菅原勲 55K
5番
454
キラメキパスワ
47
1447
(2.3)
4-4-7
41.7
|
水沢 06.26 良 右 1600
久慈平岳レース B2
4/9
4/9
5人
齋藤雄 55K
9番
450
ブラックドー
57
1443
(1.1)
1-2-2
41.5
|
水沢 06.12 良 右 1800
釜石鉄の歴史館鋳造体
4/10
4/10
2人
菅原勲 55K
5番
450
コアレスブライ
60
1591
(0.4)
1-1-1
41.7
|
盛岡 05.29 稍 左 1600
市立博物館リニューア
6/8
6/8
2人
菅原勲 55K
8番
461
サクラカムイオー
43
1429
(0.9)
4-5
40.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 芦毛
逃
スエヒロコマンダー ブラックベガス レデイークロース (テユデナム) |
菊地康 55K
岩手 三野通
69
54
|
10 | 17週 |
盛岡 05.24 重 左 1600
盛岡手づくり村工房ま
1/10
1/10
1人
菊地康 55K
3番
483
グラスホープ
51
1398
(1.1)
1-1
38.9
|
水沢 05.09 良 右 1600
気楽会わくわくCUP
1/10
1/10
3人
菊地康 55K
2番
480
トーホウドロン
69
1437
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.8
|
水沢 04.19 稍 右 1400
C2一組
1/10
1/10
2人
菊地康 55K
1番
481
ノーティーズフ
49
1298
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.9
|
水沢 04.05 良 右 1400
C2三組
1/7
1/7
1人
菊地康 55K
6番
483
アルゴ
45
1319
(0.2)
2-2-1
41.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング アイディンフォルテ ハッピーアンズ (ブライアンズタイム) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 城地藤
46
38
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 09.12 不 右 1400
夏油賞C1
5/9
5/9
5人
菅原勲 54K
6番
430
カミノマーチ
46
1283
(1.2)
6-7-6
38.9
|
水沢 08.30 良 右 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
1/9
1/9
5人
菅原勲 55K
1番
425
コンバットジ
44
1452
(0.6)
7-5-3
39.3
|
盛岡 08.16 稍 左 1600
久慈秋まつりレース
4/10
4/10
8人
南郷家 53K
9番
431
ニシノキセキパ
35
1408
(0.8)
5-6
39.6
|
盛岡 07.10 重 左 1600
門別町農業協同組合協
8/9
8/9
7人
南郷家 53K
6番
427
ヤマニンペティ
25
1432
(2.4)
7-8
40.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
9 鹿毛
差
パークリージエント ヤマニンペティアン ヤマニンビバーチェ (ミスターシービー) |
菅原俊 53K
岩手 伊藤和
49
44
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 09.05 良 右 1600
秋田県連杯 B2八組
4/7
4/7
4人
菅原俊 53K
2番
455
トーホクキング
44
1456
(0.3)
2-1-3
40.6
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1600
宮古川井兜明神岳レー
5/10
5/10
6人
菅原俊 53K
3番
457
ゴールデンク
49
1444
(1.3)
10-9-7
40.3
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1600
B2六組
3/8
3/8
4人
菅原俊 53K
9番
457
カキツバタフェ
43
1423
(0.7)
5-5
39.5
|
盛岡 07.25 稍 左 1600
B2五組
7/8
7/8
4人
菅原俊 53K
8番
454
クォーク
41
1415
(2.6)
8-8
39.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
7 鹿毛
差
サクラバクシンオー グリフィンアイズ フラワーウイナー (ニホンピロウイナー) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 城地藤
57
48
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 09.05 良 右 1600
うつくしまふくしま杯
4/7
4/7
7人
関本淳 55K
1番
463
マイネルリファイ
57
1441
(1.5)
4-3-3
40.5
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1600
B2五組
5/9
5/9
7人
関本淳 55K
6番
459
ケイジートレシ
40
1425
(1.0)
9-8
40.7
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1600
南部福来豚浜辺でBB
5/9
5/9
8人
関本淳 55K
4番
457
ビバサースト
45
1408
(1.1)
3-5
40.0
|
水沢 06.26 良 右 1600
久慈平岳レース B2
9/9
9/9
9人
関本淳 55K
6番
454
ブラックドー
50
1451
(1.9)
5-5-8
41.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
スターオブコジーン ニホンピロボタン ニホンピロスミレ (シービークロス) |
内田利 53K
岩手 只野廣
63
48
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 09.05 良 右 1600
うつくしまふくしま杯
5/7
5/7
2人
内田利 53K
2番
463
マイネルリファイ
56
1442
(1.6)
1-1-2
41.0
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 1600
B2九組
1/7
1/7
2人
内田利 53K
7番
461
サクラエルセダ
63
1436
(0.0)
1-1-1
41.0
|
大井 07.26 良 右 1400
C1七 八
6/14
6/14
12人
上田健 51K
7番
468
シルクフェイブ
39
1288
(1.2)
14-11-11
38.7
|
大井 07.11 稍 右 1400
C1七
10/14
10/14
11人
上田健 51K
8番
465
アタゴヘイロー
33
1291
(1.4)
9-7-9
39.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 栃栗毛
差
ダンスインザダーク ドリームプラウド プリンセスシラオキ (ミルジヨージ) |
陶文峰 55K
岩手 平沢芳
46
42
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 09.05 良 右 1600
秋田県連杯 B2八組
2/7
2/7
3人
関本淳 55K
4番
496
トーホクキング
46
1453
(0.0)
5-4-4
40.0
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 1600
臼木山レース B2七
4/7
4/7
5人
関本淳 55K
7番
495
タカノグラデ
41
1460
(2.0)
7-6-5
40.6
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1600
B2六組
5/8
5/8
2人
陶文峰 55K
5番
499
カキツバタフェ
41
1425
(0.9)
6-6
39.5
|
盛岡 07.25 稍 左 1600
B2五組
5/8
5/8
6人
陶文峰 55K
1番
503
クォーク
41
1414
(2.5)
4-4
40.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
10 栗毛
差
マーベラスサンデー グラスホープ デビューグラス (ブライアンズタイム) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 小西重
49
43
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 09.05 良 右 1600
秋田県連杯 B2八組
6/7
6/7
6人
齋藤雄 55K
1番
451
トーホクキング
44
1456
(0.3)
3-4-7
40.4
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1600
宮古川井兜明神岳レー
6/10
6/10
8人
齋藤雄 55K
4番
448
ゴールデンク
49
1444
(1.3)
9-7-7
40.6
|
盛岡 07.25 稍 左 1600
B2五組
6/8
6/8
5人
菅原勲 55K
7番
447
クォーク
41
1414
(2.5)
4-6
40.3
|
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1600
惣三郎沼公園レースB
5/10
5/10
2人
菅原勲 55K
3番
450
サクラアーバン
37
1421
(1.3)
6-6
39.7
|
|
|