1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
逃
メジロライアン アキノリーダー ミスエルギーコスモ (アルカング) |
内田利 55K
岩手 只野廣
20
18
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 09.12 不 右 1400
C2三組
3/9
3/9
3人
内田利 55K
4番
438
ケイアイレインホ
19
1318
(0.8)
1-1-2
40.4
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1400
C2六組
7/8
7/8
6人
内田利 55K
2番
435
レオミラージュ
20
1340
(3.4)
1-3-5
42.4
|
水沢 08.29 良 右 1400
C2三組
2/9
2/9
4人
内田利 55K
4番
435
ジャイコ
16
1339
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.9
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1400
C2五組
10/10
10/10
5人
内田利 55K
5番
436
モエレサンドラ
15
1342
(3.2)
2-6-9
42.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栃栗毛
追
サクラローレル ヒビキショウリ ドミナスナイナー (フォーティナイナー) |
大坪慎 53K
岩手 佐々恒
17
11
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 09.12 不 右 1400
C2二組
9/10
9/10
8人
大坪慎 53K
5番
409
ヤマニンジンシ
17
1321
(2.1)
9-9-9
40.9
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1400
C2五組
9/9
9/9
9人
大坪慎 53K
4番
407
タケショウナイト
10
1353
(5.5)
8-8-9
43.8
|
水沢 08.29 良 右 1400
C2二組
8/9
8/9
9人
大坪慎 53K
5番
405
ヒロシジェット
11
1346
(2.9)
9-8-8
41.2
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1400
C2四組
10/10
10/10
9人
大坪慎 53K
3番
407
マヤフェロー
5
1355
(3.5)
10-9-10
42.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
スターオブコジーン ノーマディック オズベック (Deputy Minister) |
坂口裕 53K
岩手 佐藤祐
35
31
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 09.13 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
9/9
9/9
9人
坂口裕 53K
6番
450
クインリボー
30
1307
(1.7)
8-8-8
39.5
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1400
岩手県連杯 C2四組
5/10
5/10
8人
坂口裕 53K
4番
448
スズダグラ
35
1320
(2.8)
7-7-6
40.4
|
水沢 08.30 良 右 1300
C2四組
1/10
1/10
1人
坂口裕 53K
1番
450
タカノディアス
30
1258
(0.0)
1-1-1
41.1
|
水沢 08.21 良 右 1400
C2八組
8/10
8/10
5人
高橋悠 53K
9番
455
スズダグラ
27
1332
(3.3)
7-4-5
41.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ショウナンカンプ リトルアイ ボタンフジ (トロットサンダー) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 畠山信
30
25
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 09.13 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
3/9
3/9
6人
山本聡 53K
4番
348
ドリームガイ
30
1307
(0.7)
2-1-2
39.9
|
水沢 08.30 良 右 1300
C2五組
1/10
1/10
2人
南郷家 53K
1番
350
モエレブラッキ
24
1265
(0.0)
1-1-1
41.3
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 1300
C2九組
6/10
6/10
4人
南郷家 53K
6番
350
タケショウナイト
27
1266
(3.7)
6-8-8
40.2
|
盛岡 08.14 稍 左 1200
3歳C2一組
7/10
7/10
8人
山本聡 53K
5番
350
タケショウナイト
17
1168
(1.6)
9-8
38.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
タニノギムレット ラブイズカクテル ラブイズドリーム (タマモクロス) |
齋藤雄 53K
岩手 福田秀
31
29
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 09.13 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
8/9
8/9
7人
佐々忍 53K
3番
402
クインリボー
31
1305
(1.5)
6-6-6
39.7
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1400
C2五組
5/9
5/9
4人
齋藤雄 53K
7番
398
タケショウナイト
31
1325
(2.7)
4-4-5
42.1
|
水沢 08.30 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
5/8
5/8
6人
佐々忍 53K
8番
397
スーパーアフィ
30
1324
(1.5)
5-5-6
41.2
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1400
C2四組
5/10
5/10
2人
齋藤雄 53K
7番
401
マヤフェロー
23
1331
(1.1)
2-2-2
41.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
エアジハード ホクトノキズナ ワイルドルピナス (ダンスインザダーク) |
沢田盛 53K
岩手 及川良
27
25
|
連闘 |
水沢 09.12 不 右 1400
C2二組
6/10
6/10
7人
沢田盛 53K
8番
432
ヤマニンジンシ
24
1312
(1.2)
4-6-7
41.0
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1400
C2五組
7/9
7/9
7人
沢田盛 53K
9番
432
タケショウナイト
24
1335
(3.7)
8-8-7
42.0
|
水沢 08.30 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
6/8
6/8
7人
沢田盛 53K
5番
423
スーパーアフィ
26
1329
(2.0)
6-8-8
41.5
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1400
C2四組
3/10
3/10
5人
沢田盛 53K
10番
435
マヤフェロー
27
1326
(0.6)
6-6-5
40.5
|
||||
7 | 7 |
牝
7 鹿毛
先
メジロライアン コスモアテナ アッサンブレ (ダンスインザダーク) |
佐々忍 53K
岩手 平沢芳
23
16
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 09.12 不 右 1400
C2二組
7/10
7/10
10人
佐々忍 53K
3番
432
ヤマニンジンシ
23
1313
(1.3)
1-1-2
42.1
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1400
C2五組
8/9
8/9
6人
佐々忍 53K
5番
434
タケショウナイト
17
1343
(4.5)
5-7-8
43.0
|
水沢 08.29 良 右 1400
C2二組
9/9
9/9
6人
佐々忍 53K
8番
428
ヒロシジェット
8
1350
(3.3)
1-1-5
43.9
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1400
C2四組
9/10
9/10
8人
関本淳 53K
9番
430
マヤフェロー
15
1341
(2.1)
5-5-7
42.2
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
7 芦毛
差
タマモクロス キュートスマイル リズムコーダ (リズム) |
陶文峰 53K
岩手 福田秀
29
20
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 09.12 不 右 1400
C2二組
8/10
8/10
6人
陶文峰 53K
10番
441
ヤマニンジンシ
19
1318
(1.8)
7-8-8
41.2
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1400
C2五組
6/9
6/9
8人
陶文峰 53K
8番
441
タケショウナイト
29
1328
(3.0)
6-6-6
41.7
|
水沢 08.29 良 右 1400
C2二組
6/9
6/9
5人
齋藤雄 53K
4番
441
ヒロシジェット
20
1333
(1.6)
4-5-6
40.9
|
盛岡 08.16 重 左 1200
C2三組
6/8
6/8
2人
齋藤雄 53K
4番
445
シンジラレナイ
13
1168
(1.2)
3-4
39.3
|
|
|